Resultats Foot Allemagne - Bundesliga 2 en DIRECT

Calendrier par date | Calendrier par journée

06 Décembre 2019
j16 Hambourg - Heidenheim
j16 Arminia Bielefeld - Karlsruher SC
01 Décembre 2019
j15 Darmstadt 98 - Arminia Bielefeld
j15 Heidenheim - Greuther Fürth
j15 Sandhausen - Stuttgart
30 Novembre 2019
j15 FC Sankt Pauli - Hannovre
j15 Nuremberg - Wehen Wiesbaden
j15 Dynamo Dresde - Holstein Kiel
j15 Bochum - Erzgebirge Aue
29 Novembre 2019
j15 Karlsruher SC - Jahn Ratisbonne
j15 OsnabrAck - Hambourg
25 Novembre 2019
j14 Hannovre - Darmstadt 98
24 Novembre 2019
j14 Jahn Ratisbonne - Heidenheim
j14 Stuttgart - Karlsruher SC
j14 Greuther Fürth - Nuremberg
23 Novembre 2019
j14 Arminia Bielefeld - Sandhausen
j14 Hambourg - Dynamo Dresde
j14 Wehen Wiesbaden - Holstein Kiel
22 Novembre 2019
j14 Bochum - OsnabrAck
j14 Erzgebirge Aue - FC Sankt Pauli
11 Novembre 2019
j13 Karlsruher SC 1 - 1 Erzgebirge Aue
10 Novembre 2019
j13 Nuremberg 1 - 5 Arminia Bielefeld
j13 Darmstadt 98 2 - 2 Jahn Ratisbonne
j13 Heidenheim 4 - 0 Hannovre
09 Novembre 2019
j13 Holstein Kiel 1 - 1 Hambourg
j13 OsnabrAck 1 - 0 Stuttgart
j13 Sandhausen 3 - 2 Greuther Fürth
08 Novembre 2019
j13 Dynamo Dresde 1 - 0 Wehen Wiesbaden
j13 FC Sankt Pauli 1 - 1 Bochum
04 Novembre 2019
j12 Bochum 3 - 1 Nuremberg
03 Novembre 2019
j12 Arminia Bielefeld 2 - 1 Holstein Kiel
j12 Wehen Wiesbaden 1 - 1 Hambourg
j12 Stuttgart 3 - 1 Dynamo Dresde
02 Novembre 2019
j12 Erzgebirge Aue 1 - 1 Heidenheim
j12 Greuther Fürth 3 - 1 Darmstadt 98
j12 FC Sankt Pauli 2 - 2 Karlsruher SC
01 Novembre 2019
j12 Jahn Ratisbonne 3 - 3 OsnabrAck
j12 Hannovre 1 - 1 Sandhausen
28 Octobre 2019
j11 Sandhausen 0 - 0 Wehen Wiesbaden
27 Octobre 2019
j11 Nuremberg 1 - 1 Jahn Ratisbonne
j11 OsnabrAck 0 - 0 Greuther Fürth
j11 Heidenheim 1 - 0 FC Sankt Pauli
26 Octobre 2019
j11 Karlsruher SC 3 - 3 Hannovre
j11 Dynamo Dresde 0 - 1 Arminia Bielefeld
j11 Hambourg 6 - 2 Stuttgart
25 Octobre 2019
j11 Holstein Kiel 2 - 1 Bochum
j11 Darmstadt 98 1 - 0 Erzgebirge Aue
21 Octobre 2019
j10 Arminia Bielefeld 1 - 1 Hambourg
20 Octobre 2019
j10 Bochum 3 - 3 Karlsruher SC
j10 Stuttgart 0 - 1 Holstein Kiel
j10 Hannovre 0 - 0 OsnabrAck
19 Octobre 2019
j10 Jahn Ratisbonne 1 - 0 Sandhausen
j10 Wehen Wiesbaden 0 - 0 Heidenheim
j10 FC Sankt Pauli 0 - 1 Darmstadt 98
18 Octobre 2019
j10 Greuther Fürth 2 - 0 Dynamo Dresde
j10 Erzgebirge Aue 4 - 3 Nuremberg
07 Octobre 2019
j9 OsnabrAck 0 - 1 Arminia Bielefeld
06 Octobre 2019
j9 Holstein Kiel 1 - 2 Jahn Ratisbonne
j9 Nuremberg 1 - 1 FC Sankt Pauli
j9 Heidenheim 2 - 3 Bochum
05 Octobre 2019
j9 Dynamo Dresde 0 - 2 Hannovre
j9 Hambourg 2 - 0 Greuther Fürth
j9 Sandhausen 2 - 2 Erzgebirge Aue
04 Octobre 2019
j9 Darmstadt 98 1 - 1 Karlsruher SC
j9 Stuttgart 1 - 2 Wehen Wiesbaden
30 Septembre 2019
j8 Hannovre 0 - 4 Nuremberg
29 Septembre 2019
j8 Greuther Fürth 0 - 3 Holstein Kiel
j8 Erzgebirge Aue 4 - 1 Dynamo Dresde
j8 FC Sankt Pauli 2 - 0 Sandhausen
28 Septembre 2019
j8 Jahn Ratisbonne 2 - 2 Hambourg
j8 Bochum 2 - 2 Darmstadt 98
j8 Karlsruher SC 1 - 1 Heidenheim
27 Septembre 2019
j8 Arminia Bielefeld 0 - 1 Stuttgart
j8 Wehen Wiesbaden 2 - 0 OsnabrAck
22 Septembre 2019
j7 OsnabrAck 1 - 1 FC Sankt Pauli
j7 Dynamo Dresde 2 - 1 Jahn Ratisbonne
j7 Hambourg 4 - 0 Erzgebirge Aue
21 Septembre 2019
j7 Wehen Wiesbaden 2 - 5 Arminia Bielefeld
j7 Sandhausen 1 - 1 Bochum
j7 Nuremberg 1 - 1 Karlsruher SC
j7 Stuttgart 2 - 0 Greuther Fürth
20 Septembre 2019
j7 Holstein Kiel 1 - 2 Hannovre
j7 Heidenheim 1 - 0 Darmstadt 98
16 Septembre 2019
j6 FC Sankt Pauli 2 - 0 Hambourg
15 Septembre 2019
j6 Darmstadt 98 3 - 3 Nuremberg
j6 Erzgebirge Aue 1 - 0 OsnabrAck
j6 Bochum 2 - 2 Dynamo Dresde
14 Septembre 2019
j6 Jahn Ratisbonne 2 - 3 Stuttgart
j6 Heidenheim 3 - 0 Holstein Kiel
j6 Hannovre 0 - 2 Arminia Bielefeld
13 Septembre 2019
j6 Karlsruher SC 1 - 0 Sandhausen
j6 Greuther Fürth 2 - 1 Wehen Wiesbaden
02 Septembre 2019
j5 Stuttgart 2 - 1 Bochum
01 Septembre 2019
j5 Holstein Kiel 1 - 1 Erzgebirge Aue
j5 Hambourg 3 - 0 Hannovre
j5 OsnabrAck 3 - 0 Karlsruher SC
31 Aout 2019
j5 Arminia Bielefeld 2 - 2 Greuther Fürth
j5 Dynamo Dresde 3 - 3 FC Sankt Pauli
j5 Wehen Wiesbaden 0 - 5 Jahn Ratisbonne
30 Aout 2019
j5 Sandhausen 1 - 0 Darmstadt 98
j5 Nuremberg 2 - 2 Heidenheim
26 Aout 2019
j4 FC Sankt Pauli 2 - 1 Holstein Kiel
25 Aout 2019
j4 Heidenheim 0 - 2 Sandhausen
j4 Nuremberg 1 - 0 OsnabrAck
j4 Karlsruher SC 2 - 4 Hambourg
24 Aout 2019
j4 Jahn Ratisbonne 1 - 3 Arminia Bielefeld
j4 Hannovre 1 - 1 Greuther Fürth
j4 Bochum 3 - 3 Wehen Wiesbaden
23 Aout 2019
j4 Darmstadt 98 0 - 0 Dynamo Dresde
j4 Erzgebirge Aue 0 - 0 Stuttgart
19 Aout 2019
j3 OsnabrAck 4 - 0 Darmstadt 98
18 Aout 2019
j3 Dynamo Dresde 2 - 1 Heidenheim
j3 Greuther Fürth 1 - 0 Jahn Ratisbonne
j3 Holstein Kiel 2 - 1 Karlsruher SC
17 Aout 2019
j3 Wehen Wiesbaden 0 - 3 Hannovre
j3 Arminia Bielefeld 3 - 1 Erzgebirge Aue
j3 Stuttgart 2 - 1 FC Sankt Pauli
16 Aout 2019
j3 Sandhausen 3 - 2 Nuremberg
j3 Hambourg 1 - 0 Bochum
05 Aout 2019
j2 Nuremberg 0 - 4 Hambourg
04 Aout 2019
j2 Erzgebirge Aue 3 - 2 Wehen Wiesbaden
j2 Darmstadt 98 2 - 0 Holstein Kiel
j2 Heidenheim 2 - 2 Stuttgart
03 Aout 2019
j2 Hannovre 1 - 1 Jahn Ratisbonne
j2 Karlsruher SC 4 - 2 Dynamo Dresde
02 Aout 2019
j2 FC Sankt Pauli 1 - 3 Greuther Fürth
j2 Bochum 3 - 3 Arminia Bielefeld
j2 Sandhausen 0 - 1 OsnabrAck
29 Juillet 2019
j1 Arminia Bielefeld 1 - 1 FC Sankt Pauli
28 Juillet 2019
j1 Wehen Wiesbaden 1 - 2 Karlsruher SC
j1 Greuther Fürth 0 - 2 Erzgebirge Aue
j1 Jahn Ratisbonne 3 - 1 Bochum
j1 Hambourg 1 - 1 Darmstadt 98
27 Juillet 2019
j1 OsnabrAck 1 - 3 Heidenheim
j1 Holstein Kiel 1 - 1 Sandhausen
j1 Dynamo Dresde 0 - 1 Nuremberg
26 Juillet 2019
j1 Stuttgart 2 - 1 Hannovre
19 Mai 2019
j34 Magdebourg 1 - 1 Cologne
j34 Dynamo Dresde 3 - 1 Paderborn
j34 Greuther Fürth 2 - 1 FC Sankt Pauli
j34 Bochum 2 - 2 Union Berlin
j34 Darmstadt 98 1 - 0 Erzgebirge Aue
j34 Jahn Ratisbonne 2 - 2 Sandhausen
j34 Heidenheim 4 - 2 Ingolstadt
j34 Hambourg 3 - 0 MSV Duisbourg
j34 Arminia Bielefeld 1 - 0 Holstein Kiel
12 Mai 2019
j33 Paderborn 4 - 1 Hambourg
j33 FC Sankt Pauli 0 - 0 Bochum
j33 Sandhausen 0 - 3 Arminia Bielefeld
j33 Union Berlin 3 - 0 Magdebourg