Resultats Foot Allemagne - Bundesliga 2 en DIRECT

Calendrier par date | Calendrier par journée

08 Mars 2020
j25 Dynamo Dresde - Erzgebirge Aue
j25 Sandhausen - FC Sankt Pauli
j25 Holstein Kiel - Greuther Fürth
07 Mars 2020
j25 Hambourg - Jahn Ratisbonne
j25 Darmstadt 98 - Bochum
j25 Heidenheim - Karlsruher SC
06 Mars 2020
j25 Nuremberg - Hannovre
j25 OsnabrAck - Wehen Wiesbaden
02 Mars 2020
j24 Hannovre - Holstein Kiel
01 Mars 2020
j24 FC Sankt Pauli - OsnabrAck
j24 Arminia Bielefeld - Wehen Wiesbaden
j24 Bochum - Sandhausen
29 Février 2020
j24 Darmstadt 98 - Heidenheim
j24 Erzgebirge Aue - Hambourg
j24 Greuther Fürth - Stuttgart
28 Février 2020
j24 Jahn Ratisbonne - Dynamo Dresde
j24 Karlsruher SC - Nuremberg
23 Février 2020
j23 Arminia Bielefeld 1 - 0 Hannovre
j23 Sandhausen 0 - 2 Karlsruher SC
j23 Nuremberg 1 - 2 Darmstadt 98
22 Février 2020
j23 Stuttgart 2 - 0 Jahn Ratisbonne
j23 Hambourg 0 - 2 FC Sankt Pauli
j23 Holstein Kiel 0 - 1 Heidenheim
j23 Dynamo Dresde 1 - 2 Bochum
21 Février 2020
j23 Wehen Wiesbaden 1 - 1 Greuther Fürth
j23 OsnabrAck 0 - 0 Erzgebirge Aue
17 Février 2020
j22 Bochum 0 - 1 Stuttgart
16 Février 2020
j22 Karlsruher SC 1 - 1 OsnabrAck
j22 Erzgebirge Aue 1 - 2 Holstein Kiel
j22 Darmstadt 98 1 - 0 Sandhausen
15 Février 2020
j22 Hannovre 1 - 1 Hambourg
j22 Jahn Ratisbonne 1 - 0 Wehen Wiesbaden
j22 Greuther Fürth 2 - 4 Arminia Bielefeld
14 Février 2020
j22 Heidenheim 2 - 2 Nuremberg
j22 FC Sankt Pauli 0 - 0 Dynamo Dresde
10 Février 2020
j21 Holstein Kiel 2 - 1 FC Sankt Pauli
09 Février 2020
j21 Wehen Wiesbaden 0 - 1 Bochum
j21 Arminia Bielefeld 6 - 0 Jahn Ratisbonne
j21 Greuther Fürth 1 - 3 Hannovre
08 Février 2020
j21 Stuttgart 3 - 0 Erzgebirge Aue
j21 Hambourg 2 - 0 Karlsruher SC
j21 OsnabrAck 0 - 1 Nuremberg
07 Février 2020
j21 Sandhausen 0 - 1 Heidenheim
j21 Dynamo Dresde 2 - 3 Darmstadt 98
03 Février 2020
j20 Bochum 1 - 3 Hambourg
02 Février 2020
j20 Heidenheim 0 - 0 Dynamo Dresde
j20 Darmstadt 98 2 - 2 OsnabrAck
j20 Nuremberg 2 - 0 Sandhausen
01 Février 2020
j20 Hannovre 2 - 2 Wehen Wiesbaden
j20 FC Sankt Pauli 1 - 1 Stuttgart
j20 Karlsruher SC 0 - 2 Holstein Kiel
31 Janvier 2020
j20 Jahn Ratisbonne 0 - 2 Greuther Fürth
j20 Erzgebirge Aue 0 - 0 Arminia Bielefeld
30 Janvier 2020
j19 Hambourg 4 - 1 Nuremberg
29 Janvier 2020
j19 Holstein Kiel 1 - 1 Darmstadt 98
j19 Dynamo Dresde 1 - 0 Karlsruher SC
j19 OsnabrAck 1 - 3 Sandhausen
j19 Stuttgart 3 - 0 Heidenheim
28 Janvier 2020
j19 Greuther Fürth 3 - 0 FC Sankt Pauli
j19 Jahn Ratisbonne 1 - 0 Hannovre
j19 Wehen Wiesbaden 1 - 0 Erzgebirge Aue
j19 Arminia Bielefeld 2 - 0 Bochum
22 Décembre 2019
j18 Heidenheim 3 - 1 OsnabrAck
j18 Bochum 2 - 3 Jahn Ratisbonne
j18 Sandhausen 2 - 2 Holstein Kiel
21 Décembre 2019
j18 Darmstadt 98 2 - 2 Hambourg
j18 FC Sankt Pauli 3 - 0 Arminia Bielefeld
j18 Hannovre 2 - 2 Stuttgart
j18 Erzgebirge Aue 3 - 1 Greuther Fürth
20 Décembre 2019
j18 Nuremberg 2 - 0 Dynamo Dresde
j18 Karlsruher SC 0 - 1 Wehen Wiesbaden
16 Décembre 2019
j17 Darmstadt 98 1 - 1 Stuttgart
15 Décembre 2019
j17 Nuremberg 2 - 2 Holstein Kiel
j17 OsnabrAck 3 - 0 Dynamo Dresde
j17 Sandhausen 1 - 1 Hambourg
14 Décembre 2019
j17 FC Sankt Pauli 3 - 1 Wehen Wiesbaden
j17 Karlsruher SC 1 - 5 Greuther Fürth
j17 Heidenheim 0 - 0 Arminia Bielefeld
13 Décembre 2019
j17 Erzgebirge Aue 1 - 0 Jahn Ratisbonne
j17 Bochum 2 - 1 Hannovre
09 Décembre 2019
j16 Stuttgart 3 - 1 Nuremberg
08 Décembre 2019
j16 Wehen Wiesbaden 0 - 0 Darmstadt 98
j16 Dynamo Dresde 1 - 1 Sandhausen
j16 Jahn Ratisbonne 1 - 0 FC Sankt Pauli
07 Décembre 2019
j16 Hannovre 3 - 2 Erzgebirge Aue
j16 Holstein Kiel 2 - 4 OsnabrAck
j16 Greuther Fürth 3 - 1 Bochum
06 Décembre 2019
j16 Hambourg 0 - 1 Heidenheim
j16 Arminia Bielefeld 2 - 2 Karlsruher SC
01 Décembre 2019
j15 Darmstadt 98 1 - 3 Arminia Bielefeld
j15 Sandhausen 2 - 1 Stuttgart
j15 Heidenheim 1 - 0 Greuther Fürth
30 Novembre 2019
j15 Bochum 2 - 0 Erzgebirge Aue
j15 FC Sankt Pauli 0 - 1 Hannovre
j15 Nuremberg 0 - 2 Wehen Wiesbaden
j15 Dynamo Dresde 1 - 2 Holstein Kiel
29 Novembre 2019
j15 Karlsruher SC 4 - 1 Jahn Ratisbonne
j15 OsnabrAck 2 - 1 Hambourg
25 Novembre 2019
j14 Hannovre 1 - 2 Darmstadt 98
24 Novembre 2019
j14 Greuther Fürth 0 - 0 Nuremberg
j14 Jahn Ratisbonne 3 - 1 Heidenheim
j14 Stuttgart 3 - 0 Karlsruher SC
23 Novembre 2019
j14 Hambourg 2 - 1 Dynamo Dresde
j14 Wehen Wiesbaden 3 - 6 Holstein Kiel
j14 Arminia Bielefeld 1 - 1 Sandhausen
22 Novembre 2019
j14 Erzgebirge Aue 3 - 1 FC Sankt Pauli
j14 Bochum 1 - 1 OsnabrAck
11 Novembre 2019
j13 Karlsruher SC 1 - 1 Erzgebirge Aue
10 Novembre 2019
j13 Nuremberg 1 - 5 Arminia Bielefeld
j13 Heidenheim 4 - 0 Hannovre
j13 Darmstadt 98 2 - 2 Jahn Ratisbonne
09 Novembre 2019
j13 Holstein Kiel 1 - 1 Hambourg
j13 OsnabrAck 1 - 0 Stuttgart
j13 Sandhausen 3 - 2 Greuther Fürth
08 Novembre 2019
j13 Dynamo Dresde 1 - 0 Wehen Wiesbaden
j13 FC Sankt Pauli 1 - 1 Bochum
04 Novembre 2019
j12 Bochum 3 - 1 Nuremberg
03 Novembre 2019
j12 Arminia Bielefeld 2 - 1 Holstein Kiel
j12 Wehen Wiesbaden 1 - 1 Hambourg
j12 Stuttgart 3 - 1 Dynamo Dresde
02 Novembre 2019
j12 Erzgebirge Aue 1 - 1 Heidenheim
j12 FC Sankt Pauli 2 - 2 Karlsruher SC
j12 Greuther Fürth 3 - 1 Darmstadt 98
01 Novembre 2019
j12 Hannovre 1 - 1 Sandhausen
j12 Jahn Ratisbonne 3 - 3 OsnabrAck
28 Octobre 2019
j11 Sandhausen 0 - 0 Wehen Wiesbaden
27 Octobre 2019
j11 Nuremberg 1 - 1 Jahn Ratisbonne
j11 OsnabrAck 0 - 0 Greuther Fürth
j11 Heidenheim 1 - 0 FC Sankt Pauli
26 Octobre 2019
j11 Karlsruher SC 3 - 3 Hannovre
j11 Hambourg 6 - 2 Stuttgart
j11 Dynamo Dresde 0 - 1 Arminia Bielefeld
25 Octobre 2019
j11 Holstein Kiel 2 - 1 Bochum
j11 Darmstadt 98 1 - 0 Erzgebirge Aue
21 Octobre 2019
j10 Arminia Bielefeld 1 - 1 Hambourg
20 Octobre 2019
j10 Bochum 3 - 3 Karlsruher SC
j10 Hannovre 0 - 0 OsnabrAck
j10 Stuttgart 0 - 1 Holstein Kiel
19 Octobre 2019
j10 FC Sankt Pauli 0 - 1 Darmstadt 98
j10 Jahn Ratisbonne 1 - 0 Sandhausen
j10 Wehen Wiesbaden 0 - 0 Heidenheim
18 Octobre 2019
j10 Greuther Fürth 2 - 0 Dynamo Dresde
j10 Erzgebirge Aue 4 - 3 Nuremberg
07 Octobre 2019
j9 OsnabrAck 0 - 1 Arminia Bielefeld
06 Octobre 2019
j9 Heidenheim 2 - 3 Bochum
j9 Holstein Kiel 1 - 2 Jahn Ratisbonne
j9 Nuremberg 1 - 1 FC Sankt Pauli
05 Octobre 2019
j9 Sandhausen 2 - 2 Erzgebirge Aue
j9 Hambourg 2 - 0 Greuther Fürth
j9 Dynamo Dresde 0 - 2 Hannovre