Resultats Foot Allemagne - Coupe d'Allemagne en DIRECT

Calendrier par date | Calendrier par tour

03 Mars 2021
RB Leipzig - Wolfsburg
Rot-Weiss Essen - Holstein Kiel
02 Mars 2021
Mönchengladbach - Borussia Dortmund
Jahn Ratisbonne - Werder Brême
03 Février 2021
Jahn Ratisbonne 2 - 2
TAB : 4 - 3
Cologne
Stuttgart 1 - 2 Mönchengladbach
Wolfsburg 1 - 0 Schalke 04
RB Leipzig 4 - 0 Bochum
02 Février 2021
Borussia Dortmund 3 - 2
(ap)
Paderborn
Werder Brême 2 - 0 Greuther Fürth
Holstein Kiel 1 - 1
TAB : 7 - 6
Darmstadt 98
Rot-Weiss Essen 2 - 1
(ap)
Bayer Leverkusen
13 Janvier 2021
Holstein Kiel 2 - 2
TAB : 6 - 5
Bayern Munich
12 Janvier 2021
Bayer Leverkusen 4 - 1 Eintracht Francfort
23 Décembre 2020
Mayence 2 - 2
TAB : 0 - 3
Bochum
Stuttgart 1 - 0 Fribourg
Hannovre 0 - 3 Werder Brême
Wehen Wiesbaden 0 - 0
TAB : 2 - 4
Jahn Ratisbonne
Rot-Weiss Essen 3 - 2 Fortuna Düsseldorf
Wolfsburg 4 - 0 Sandhausen
22 Décembre 2020
Union Berlin 2 - 3 Paderborn
Elversberg 0 - 5 Mönchengladbach
Dynamo Dresde 0 - 3 Darmstadt 98
Eintracht Brunswick 0 - 2 Borussia Dortmund
Ulm 1 - 3 Schalke 04
Hoffenheim 2 - 2
TAB : 6 - 7
Greuther Fürth
FC Augsburg 0 - 3 RB Leipzig
Cologne 1 - 0 OsnabrAck
03 Novembre 2020
Schweinfurt 1 - 4 Schalke 04
15 Octobre 2020
Düren Merzenich 0 - 3 Bayern Munich
14 Septembre 2020
MSV Duisbourg 0 - 5 Borussia Dortmund
Dynamo Dresde 4 - 1 Hambourg
WArzburger Kickers 2 - 3 Hannovre
Rot-Weiss Essen 1 - 0 Arminia Bielefeld
13 Septembre 2020
Waldhof Mannheim 1 - 2 Fribourg
Magdebourg 2 - 3
(ap)
Darmstadt 98
Wehen Wiesbaden 1 - 0 Heidenheim
1. FC Kaiserslautern 1 - 1
TAB : 3 - 4
Jahn Ratisbonne
Rielasingen-Arlen 1 - 7 Holstein Kiel
Elversberg 4 - 2 FC Sankt Pauli
WiedenbrAck 0 - 5 Paderborn
Hansa Rostock 0 - 1 Stuttgart
Chemnitzer FC 2 - 2
TAB : 2 - 3
Hoffenheim
Eintracht Norderstedt 0 - 7 Bayer Leverkusen
Steinbach 1 - 2 Sandhausen
12 Septembre 2020
Carl Zeiss Jena 0 - 2 Werder Brême
Karlsruher SC 0 - 1
(ap)
Union Berlin
Ingolstadt 0 - 1 Fortuna Düsseldorf
Ulm 2 - 0 Erzgebirge Aue
Nuremberg 0 - 3 RB Leipzig
1860 Munich 1 - 2 Eintracht Francfort
FV Engers 07 0 - 3 Bochum
Eintracht Celle 0 - 7 FC Augsburg
Oberneuland 0 - 8 Mönchengladbach
Meinerzhagen 1 - 6
(ap)
Greuther Fürth
Union FArstenwalde 1 - 4 Wolfsburg
Todesfelde 0 - 1 OsnabrAck
Altglienicke 0 - 6 Cologne
11 Septembre 2020
Eintracht Brunswick 5 - 4 Hertha Berlin
Havelse 1 - 5 Mayence
04 Juillet 2020
Bayer Leverkusen 2 - 4 Bayern Munich
10 Juin 2020
Bayern Munich 2 - 1 Eintracht Francfort
09 Juin 2020
Sarrebruck 0 - 3 Bayer Leverkusen
04 Mars 2020
Eintracht Francfort 2 - 0 Werder Brême
Bayer Leverkusen 3 - 1 Union Berlin
03 Mars 2020
Schalke 04 0 - 1 Bayern Munich
Sarrebruck 1 - 1
TAB : 7 - 6
Fortuna Düsseldorf
05 Février 2020
Bayern Munich 4 - 3 Hoffenheim
Sarrebruck 0 - 0
TAB : 5 - 3
Karlsruher SC
Verl 0 - 1 Union Berlin
Bayer Leverkusen 2 - 1 Stuttgart
04 Février 2020
Werder Brême 3 - 2 Borussia Dortmund
Schalke 04 3 - 2
(ap)
Hertha Berlin
Eintracht Francfort 3 - 1 RB Leipzig
1. FC Kaiserslautern 2 - 5 Fortuna Düsseldorf
30 Octobre 2019
Fortuna Düsseldorf 2 - 1 Erzgebirge Aue
Borussia Dortmund 2 - 1 Mönchengladbach
Hertha Berlin 3 - 3
TAB : 5 - 4
Dynamo Dresde
FC Sankt Pauli 1 - 2 Eintracht Francfort
1. FC Kaiserslautern 2 - 2
TAB : 6 - 5
Nuremberg
Wolfsburg 1 - 6 RB Leipzig
Verl 1 - 1
TAB : 8 - 7
Holstein Kiel
Werder Brême 4 - 1 Heidenheim
29 Octobre 2019
Bayer Leverkusen 1 - 0 Paderborn
Arminia Bielefeld 2 - 3 Schalke 04
Darmstadt 98 0 - 1 Karlsruher SC
Bochum 1 - 2 Bayern Munich
Fribourg 1 - 3 Union Berlin
Hambourg 1 - 2
(ap)
Stuttgart
Sarrebruck 3 - 2 Cologne
MSV Duisbourg 0 - 2 Hoffenheim
12 Aout 2019
Energie Cottbus 1 - 3 Bayern Munich
Karlsruher SC 2 - 0 Hannovre
Hansa Rostock 0 - 1 Stuttgart
Hallescher FC 3 - 5
(ap)
Wolfsburg
11 Aout 2019
Chemnitzer FC 2 - 2
TAB : 5 - 6
Hambourg
Wehen Wiesbaden 3 - 3
TAB : 2 - 3
Cologne
MSV Duisbourg 2 - 0 Greuther Fürth
LAbeck 3 - 3
TAB : 3 - 4
FC Sankt Pauli
Salmrohr 0 - 6 Holstein Kiel
EichstAtt 1 - 5 Hertha Berlin
Germania Halberstadt 0 - 6 Union Berlin
OsnabrAck 2 - 3 RB Leipzig
RAdinghausen 3 - 3
TAB : 2 - 4
Paderborn
Oberneuland 1 - 6 Darmstadt 98
Sarrebruck 3 - 2 Jahn Ratisbonne
Waldhof Mannheim 3 - 5 Eintracht Francfort
10 Aout 2019
Atlas Delmenhorst 1 - 6 Werder Brême
Ulm 0 - 2 Heidenheim
WArzburger Kickers 3 - 3
TAB : 4 - 5
Hoffenheim
Baunatal 2 - 3 Bochum
Drochtersen / Assel 0 - 5 Schalke 04
Alemannia Aachen 1 - 4 Bayer Leverkusen
1. FC Kaiserslautern 2 - 0 Mayence
Wacker Nordhausen 1 - 4 Erzgebirge Aue
Villingen 1 - 3
(ap)
Fortuna Düsseldorf
Magdebourg 0 - 1
(ap)
Fribourg
Viktoria Berlin 0 - 1 Arminia Bielefeld
Dassendorf 0 - 3 Dynamo Dresde
Verl 2 - 1 FC Augsburg
09 Aout 2019
Sandhausen 0 - 1 Mönchengladbach
Uerdingen 0 - 2 Borussia Dortmund
Ingolstadt 0 - 1 Nuremberg
25 Mai 2019
RB Leipzig 0 - 3 Bayern Munich
24 Avril 2019
Werder Brême 2 - 3 Bayern Munich
23 Avril 2019
Hambourg 1 - 3 RB Leipzig
03 Avril 2019
Schalke 04 0 - 2 Werder Brême
Bayern Munich 5 - 4 Heidenheim
02 Avril 2019
FC Augsburg 1 - 2
(ap)
RB Leipzig
Paderborn 0 - 2 Hambourg
06 Février 2019
Hertha Berlin 2 - 3
(ap)
Bayern Munich
Schalke 04 4 - 1 Fortuna Düsseldorf
Holstein Kiel 0 - 1 FC Augsburg
RB Leipzig 1 - 0 Wolfsburg
05 Février 2019
MSV Duisbourg 1 - 3 Paderborn
Borussia Dortmund 3 - 3
TAB : 2 - 4
Werder Brême
Heidenheim 2 - 1 Bayer Leverkusen
Hambourg 1 - 0 Nuremberg
31 Octobre 2018
Holstein Kiel 2 - 1 Fribourg
Mönchengladbach 0 - 5 Bayer Leverkusen
RB Leipzig 2 - 0 Hoffenheim
Arminia Bielefeld 0 - 3 MSV Duisbourg
Borussia Dortmund 3 - 2
(ap)
Union Berlin
Hansa Rostock 2 - 2
TAB : 2 - 4
Nuremberg
Cologne 1 - 1
TAB : 5 - 6
Schalke 04
Weiche Flensbourg 1 - 5 Werder Brême
30 Octobre 2018
Heidenheim 3 - 0 Sandhausen
RAdinghausen 1 - 2 Bayern Munich
FC Augsburg 3 - 2
(ap)
Mayence
Wehen Wiesbaden 0 - 3 Hambourg