Resultats Foot Angleterre - FA Cup en DIRECT

Calendrier par date | Calendrier par tour

26 Octobre 2020
Bishop's Stortford - St Albans City
25 Octobre 2020
Fylde - Altrincham
24 Octobre 2020
Chester 0 - 1 Marine
Eastbourne 1 - 0 Dulwich Hamlet
South Shields 2 - 0 Halifax Town
Aldershot Town 1 - 2 Woking
Concord Rangers 2 - 1 Chippenham Town
Maidenhead United 2 - 3 Cray Valley PM
Eastleigh 3 - 1 Weston-super-Mare
Ilkeston Town 0 - 6 Hartlepool
Brackley Town 5 - 1 Marske United
Canvey Island 3 - 2 Cray Wanderers
Sholing 0 - 2 Torquay Utd
United of Manchester 2 - 1 Guiseley
Maldon & Tiptree 1 - 0 Haringey Borough
Wealdstone 0 - 2 Hayes & Yeading United
Bath City 0 - 3 Havant & Waterlooville
King's Lynn Town ANN Notts County
Dagenham & R 1 - 0 Hartley Wintney
Darlington 1883 2 - 0 Cambridge City
Sutton United 0 - 1 Bromley
Boreham Wood 2 - 0 Wimborne Town
Stockport 1 - 1
TAB : 6 - 7
Chesterfield
Leiston 2 - 3 Barnet
Stafford 1 - 4 Skelmersdale United
Solihull Moors 4 - 0 Wrexham
Tonbridge Angels 5 - 0 Taunton Town
Yeovil Town 3 - 3
TAB : 7 - 6
Dover Athletic
Weymouth 2 - 3 Oxford City
Banbury United 2 - 1 Bury Town
Hemel Hempstead Town 0 - 1 Hampton & Richmond
14 Octobre 2020
Havant & Waterlooville 4 - 1 Chatham Town
Bishop's Stortford 3 - 0 Royston Town
Marske United 1 - 0 Blyth Spartans
13 Octobre 2020
Bristol Manor Farm 3 - 3
TAB : 2 - 4
Cray Wanderers
St Albans City 1 - 1
TAB : 4 - 3
Mickleover Sports
Boston Utd ANN Hemel Hempstead Town
Darlington 1883 6 - 1 Tadcaster Albion
Brackley Town ANN Kettering Town
Eastbourne 3 - 1 Sheppey United
Haringey Borough 5 - 1 Bracknell Town
Chichester City 1 - 2 Tonbridge Angels
Marine 4 - 1 Nantwich Town
Cambridge City 2 - 0 Halesowen Town
Hayes & Yeading United 0 - 0
TAB : 4 - 2
Chipstead
Ilkeston Town 1 - 0 Alvechurch
Southport 1 - 1
TAB : 2 - 4
South Shields
Weston-super-Mare 6 - 0 Larkhall Athletic
Chorley 1 - 0 York City
Oxford City 6 - 1 Tamworth
Slough Town 0 - 1 Bath City
Longridge Town 0 - 1 Skelmersdale United
Bedfont Sports 0 - 2 Canvey Island
Hampton & Richmond 2 - 2
TAB : 4 - 3
AFC Hornchurch
Guiseley 2 - 0 Matlock Town
Taunton Town 4 - 2 Truro City
Stafford 3 - 1 Hereford
Chester 3 - 1 Spennymoor Town
Cray Valley PM 2 - 0 Aveley
Whyteleafe 1 - 2 Concord Rangers
United of Manchester ANN Alfreton Town
Christchurch 1 - 1
TAB : 1 - 3
Dulwich Hamlet
Peterborough Sports 1 - 1
TAB : 6 - 7
Banbury United
Ebbsfleet Utd 1 - 1
TAB : 8 - 9
Chippenham Town
Bury Town 2 - 0 Nuneaton Town
Farsley 1 - 3 Fylde
Leiston 0 - 0
TAB : 9 - 8
AFC Telford United
Sholing 5 - 2 Walton Casuals
Braintree Town 0 - 1 Maldon & Tiptree
Hartley Wintney 3 - 1 Barking
Wimborne Town 2 - 2
TAB : 3 - 1
Maidstone United
05 Octobre 2020
Burnham 1 - 3 Whyteleafe
04 Octobre 2020
Concord Rangers 2 - 1 Potters Bar Town
Havant & Waterlooville 2 - 1 Horsham
03 Octobre 2020
Ashton United 0 - 4 South Shields
Bedfont Sports 2 - 0 Carshalton Athletic
Haringey Borough 2 - 0 Chertsey Town
Marske United 6 - 0 Consett
Bury Town 4 - 1 Waltham Abbey
Royal Wootton 1 - 2 Oxford City
Hashtag United 1 - 1
TAB : 6 - 7
Braintree Town
Ilkeston Town 4 - 1 Hanley Town
Whitley Bay 2 - 4 Blyth Spartans
Christchurch 1 - 1
TAB : 6 - 5
Gloucester City
Brackley Town 2 - 2
TAB : 4 - 2
Billericay Town
Mickleover Sports 4 - 1 Newark Flowserve
Curzon Ashton 1 - 2 United of Manchester
Dorking Wanderers 3 - 3
TAB : 3 - 4
Eastbourne
Folkestone Invicta 0 - 3 Chatham Town
Skelmersdale United 2 - 1 Lancaster City
Chippenham Town 2 - 2
TAB : 5 - 4
Poole Town
St Albans City 5 - 0 Hitchin Town
Farnborough 0 - 1 Tonbridge Angels
Farsley 2 - 1 Radcliffe Borough
Waltham Forest 0 - 2 AFC Hornchurch
Tiverton Town 3 - 5 Taunton Town
Maldon & Tiptree 2 - 2
TAB : 5 - 4
Grays Athletic
Buxton 0 - 0
TAB : 2 - 4
Stafford
Guiseley 4 - 0 Atherton Collieries
Bracknell Town 2 - 2
TAB : 4 - 3
Marlow
Hendon 0 - 1 Maidstone United
Boston Utd 4 - 2 AFC Mansfield
Hayes & Yeading United 5 - 0 Bognor Regis Town
Bishop's Stortford 1 - 0 Brentwood Town
Harrow Borough 1 - 5 Cray Valley PM
Darlington 1883 2 - 2
TAB : 5 - 4
Prescot Cables
Leighton Town 1 - 2 Leiston
Gosport Borough 1 - 3 Hereford
Canvey Island 2 - 2
TAB : 4 - 3
Biggleswade
Grantham Town 0 - 1 Matlock Town
Mossley 1 - 1
TAB : 3 - 4
Tadcaster Albion
Metropolitan Police 1 - 2 Walton Casuals
Hanwell Town 3 - 5 Hartley Wintney
Hednesford Town 0 - 0
TAB : 3 - 5
Halesowen Town
Dartford 0 - 1 Slough Town
Ebbsfleet Utd 2 - 2
TAB : 4 - 1
Hastings United
Chipstead 1 - 0 East Grinstead Town
Bradford Park Avenue 1 - 3 Spennymoor Town
Brantham Athletic 0 - 3 Aveley
Bath City 3 - 2 Winchester City
Cheshunt 1 - 2 Cambridge City
Leamington 0 - 1 Banbury United
Chorley 2 - 1 Gateshead
Moneyfields 2 - 6 Cray Wanderers
Coalville Town 1 - 2 Alfreton Town
Chasetown 1 - 1
TAB : 4 - 5
AFC Telford United
Sheppey United 2 - 0 Welling United
Chichester City 2 - 1 Risborough Rangers
Rylands 0 - 1 York City
Kettering Town 2 - 0 Chelmsford City
Wimborne Town 0 - 0
TAB : 5 - 4
Melksham Town
Royston Town 2 - 2
TAB : 4 - 2
Stamford
Worksop Town 2 - 2
TAB : 3 - 5
Chester
Southport 2 - 1 Morpeth Town
Weston-super-Mare 2 - 2
TAB : 4 - 2
Swindon Supermarine
Saltash United 1 - 3 Sholing
Tamworth 3 - 1 Evesham United
Alvechurch 2 - 2
TAB : 4 - 2
Kidderminster
Runcorn Linnets 1 - 1
TAB : 3 - 4
Marine
Corinthian 0 - 1 Hampton & Richmond
Corinthian-Casuals 2 - 2
TAB : 1 - 3
Dulwich Hamlet
Hyde 2 - 4 Fylde
Peterborough Sports 4 - 2 Stansted
Kidlington 1 - 1
TAB : 6 - 7
Bristol Manor Farm
Barking 2 - 2
TAB : 3 - 2
Kings Langley
Nuneaton Town 2 - 1 Stratford Town
Stalybridge Celtic 2 - 3 Longridge Town
Truro City 4 - 0 Hungerford Town
Frome Town 1 - 1
TAB : 3 - 4
Larkhall Athletic
AFC Dunstable 1 - 2 Hemel Hempstead Town