Resultats Foot Angleterre - FA Cup en DIRECT

Calendrier par date | Calendrier par tour

02 Décembre 2019
Solihull Moors - Rotherham Utd
01 Décembre 2019
Tranmere Rovers - Chichester City
Bristol Rovers - Plymouth Argyle
Coventry City - Ipswich Town
Blackpool - Maidstone United
Rochdale - Boston Utd
Exeter City - Hartlepool
Gillingham - Doncaster
Northampton Town - Notts County
Crawley Town - Fleetwood Town
30 Novembre 2019
Eastleigh - Crewe Alexandra
Cheltenham Town - Port Vale
Shrewsbury Town - Mansfield Town
Oldham Athletic - Burton Albion
Portsmouth - Altrincham
Forest Green - Carlisle United
Walsall - Oxford United
Kingstonian - Fylde
Peterborough - Dover Athletic
29 Novembre 2019
Maldon & Tiptree - Newport County
20 Novembre 2019
Lincoln City 0 - 1 Ipswich Town
Darlington 1883 0 - 1 Walsall
Wycombe 1 - 2
(ap)
Tranmere Rovers
Newport County 2 - 0 Grimsby Town
19 Novembre 2019
Bradford City 0 - 1 Shrewsbury Town
Doncaster 2 - 0 AFC Wimbledon
Burton Albion 4 - 1 Salford City
Eastleigh 3 - 0 Stourbridge
Exeter City 1 - 0 Cambridge Utd
Gillingham 1 - 0
(ap)
Sunderland
Swindon Town 0 - 1 Cheltenham Town
Bromley 0 - 1 Bristol Rovers
Rochdale 1 - 0 Wrexham
Peterborough 2 - 0 Stevenage
12 Novembre 2019
Yeovil Town 1 - 4 Hartlepool
11 Novembre 2019
Harrogate Town 1 - 2 Portsmouth
10 Novembre 2019
Hayes & Yeading United 0 - 2 Oxford United
York City 0 - 1 Altrincham
Leyton Orient 1 - 2 Maldon & Tiptree
Barnet 0 - 2 Fleetwood Town
Gateshead 1 - 2 Oldham Athletic
Wrexham 0 - 0 Rochdale
Macclesfield 0 - 4 Kingstonian
Chippenham Town 0 - 3 Northampton Town
Bristol Rovers 1 - 1 Bromley
Dover Athletic 1 - 0 Southend Utd
09 Novembre 2019
Forest Green 4 - 0 Billericay Town
Salford City 1 - 1 Burton Albion
Blackpool 4 - 1 Morecambe
Oxford City 1 - 5 Solihull Moors
Maidstone United 1 - 0 Torquay Utd
AFC Wimbledon 1 - 1 Doncaster
Grimsby Town 1 - 1 Newport County
Ipswich Town 1 - 1 Lincoln City
Cambridge Utd 1 - 1 Exeter City
Bolton Wanderers 0 - 1 Plymouth Argyle
Maidenhead United 1 - 3 Rotherham Utd
Crawley Town 4 - 1 Scunthorpe Utd
Ebbsfleet Utd 2 - 3 Notts County
Accrington 0 - 2 Crewe Alexandra
Colchester Utd 0 - 2 Coventry City
Carshalton Athletic 1 - 4 Boston Utd
Mansfield Town 1 - 0 Chorley
Stevenage 1 - 1 Peterborough
Nantwich Town 0 - 1 Fylde
Stourbridge 2 - 2 Eastleigh
Walsall 2 - 2 Darlington 1883
Shrewsbury Town 1 - 1 Bradford City
Tranmere Rovers 2 - 2 Wycombe
Milton Keynes 0 - 1 Port Vale
Cheltenham Town 1 - 1 Swindon Town
Sunderland 1 - 1 Gillingham
08 Novembre 2019
Dulwich Hamlet 1 - 4 Carlisle United
29 Octobre 2019
Haringey Borough 0 - 3 Yeovil Town
22 Octobre 2019
Eastleigh 4 - 2 Welling United
Barnet 3 - 1 Potters Bar Town
Woking 0 - 1 Ebbsfleet Utd
Wrexham 1 - 0 Chesterfield
Wealdstone 0 - 2 Maidenhead United
Poole Town 2 - 3 Hayes & Yeading United
Billericay Town 5 - 2 Sutton United
21 Octobre 2019
Stourbridge 3 - 2 Whitby Town
19 Octobre 2019
York City 2 - 0 Stockport
Barrow 0 - 1 Solihull Moors
Whyteleafe 0 - 3 Chippenham Town
Maidstone United 4 - 1 Kings Langley
Carshalton Athletic 2 - 1 Dagenham & R
Gateshead 5 - 0 Colne
Nantwich Town 1 - 0 King's Lynn Town
Halifax Town 1 - 2 Harrogate Town
Sutton United 1 - 1 Billericay Town
Chorley 2 - 0 Spennymoor Town
Maidenhead United 1 - 1 Wealdstone
Havant & Waterlooville 1 - 2 Dulwich Hamlet
Hednesford Town 0 - 1 Boston Utd
Tamworth 0 - 3 Darlington 1883
Torquay Utd 3 - 2 Boreham Wood
Dartford 2 - 3 Kingstonian
Hartlepool 1 - 0 Brackley Town
Notts County 2 - 1 Belper Town
Fylde 6 - 1 Peterborough Sports
Southport 1 - 3 Altrincham
Bowers & Pitsea 1 - 2 Chichester City
Whitby Town 1 - 1 Stourbridge
Hayes & Yeading United 1 - 1 Poole Town
Bromley 4 - 3 Aldershot Town
Welling United 0 - 0 Eastleigh
Weymouth 1 - 2 Dover Athletic
Ebbsfleet Utd 1 - 1 Woking
Royston Town 1 - 3 Maldon & Tiptree
Oxford City 2 - 1 Margate
Chesterfield 1 - 1 Wrexham
Potters Bar Town 1 - 1 Barnet
08 Octobre 2019
Hereford 0 - 0
TAB : 1 - 3
Tamworth
Wealdstone 4 - 0 Bristol Manor Farm
Weston-super-Mare 1 - 4 Kingstonian
Slough Town 2 - 3 Chippenham Town
Bowers & Pitsea 1 - 1
TAB : 5 - 3
Canvey Island
07 Octobre 2019
Gloucester City 1 - 3 Whitby Town
05 Octobre 2019
Ashton United 2 - 6 Spennymoor Town
Bristol Manor Farm 0 - 0 Wealdstone
Leek Town 0 - 2 King's Lynn Town
Hayes & Yeading United 5 - 4 Hendon
Stourbridge 2 - 1 Stafford
Kings Langley 3 - 0 Corinthian-Casuals
Canvey Island 1 - 1 Bowers & Pitsea
Dulwich Hamlet 3 - 0 Eastbourne
Hednesford Town 4 - 2 Blyth Spartans
Abbey Rangers 0 - 2 Whyteleafe
Kidsgrove Athletic 0 - 1 Gateshead
Welling United 4 - 1 Tavistock
Blackfield & Langley 1 - 4 Dartford
Lowestoft Town 1 - 2 Carshalton Athletic
Salisbury 2 - 4 Margate
Peterborough Sports 1 - 0 Guiseley
Oxford City 2 - 0 Hampton & Richmond
Billericay Town 4 - 2 Bath City
Brackley Town 2 - 0 Warrington Town
Chippenham Town 3 - 3 Slough Town
Nantwich Town 1 - 0 Morpeth Town
Leamington 0 - 2 Darlington 1883
Havant & Waterlooville 3 - 0 Hadley
Sutton Coldfield Town 0 - 1 Boston Utd
Maidstone United 2 - 1 Hitchin Town
Chichester City 1 - 0 Enfield Town
Maldon & Tiptree 6 - 1 Chertsey Town
Tamworth 0 - 0 Hereford
Haringey Borough 1 - 0 Cray Wanderers
Tooting & Mitcham United 0 - 2 Poole Town
Farsley 0 - 5 Southport