Resultats Foot Angleterre - FA Cup en DIRECT

Calendrier par date | Calendrier par tour

19 Juillet 2020
Manchester United - Chelsea
18 Juillet 2020
Arsenal - Manchester City
28 Juin 2020
Newcastle 0 - 2 Manchester City
Leicester City 0 - 1 Chelsea
Sheffield Utd 1 - 2 Arsenal
27 Juin 2020
Norwich 1 - 2
(ap)
Manchester United
05 Mars 2020
Derby County 0 - 3 Manchester United
04 Mars 2020
Sheffield Wednesday 0 - 1 Manchester City
Tottenham 1 - 1
TAB : 2 - 3
Norwich
Leicester City 1 - 0 Birmingham City
03 Mars 2020
West Bromwich 2 - 3 Newcastle
Reading 1 - 2
(ap)
Sheffield Utd
Chelsea 2 - 0 Liverpool
02 Mars 2020
Portsmouth 0 - 2 Arsenal
05 Février 2020
Tottenham 3 - 2 Southampton
04 Février 2020
Oxford United 2 - 3
(ap)
Newcastle
Birmingham City 2 - 2
TAB : 4 - 1
Coventry City
Liverpool 1 - 0 Shrewsbury Town
Cardiff City 3 - 3
TAB : 1 - 4
Reading
Derby County 4 - 2 Northampton Town
27 Janvier 2020
Bournemouth 1 - 2 Arsenal
26 Janvier 2020
Shrewsbury Town 2 - 2 Liverpool
Tranmere Rovers 0 - 6 Manchester United
Manchester City 4 - 0 Fulham
25 Janvier 2020
Hull 1 - 2 Chelsea
Coventry City 0 - 0 Birmingham City
Southampton 1 - 1 Tottenham
Newcastle 0 - 0 Oxford United
Millwall 0 - 2 Sheffield Utd
Portsmouth 4 - 2 Barnsley
Reading 1 - 1 Cardiff City
West Ham 0 - 1 West Bromwich
Burnley 1 - 2 Norwich
Brentford 0 - 1 Leicester City
24 Janvier 2020
Northampton Town 0 - 0 Derby County
QP Rangers 1 - 2 Sheffield Wednesday
23 Janvier 2020
Tranmere Rovers 2 - 1
(ap)
Watford
15 Janvier 2020
Manchester United 1 - 0 Wolverhampton
Carlisle United 3 - 4 Cardiff City
14 Janvier 2020
Tottenham 2 - 1 Middlesbrough
Shrewsbury Town 1 - 0 Bristol City
Blackpool 0 - 2 Reading
Newcastle 4 - 1 Rochdale
Coventry City 3 - 0 Bristol Rovers
06 Janvier 2020
Arsenal 1 - 0 Leeds United
05 Janvier 2020
Gillingham 0 - 2 West Ham
Liverpool 1 - 0 Everton
Crewe Alexandra 1 - 3 Barnsley
Crystal Palace 0 - 1 Derby County
QP Rangers 5 - 1 Swansea City
Charlton Athletic 0 - 1 West Bromwich
Chelsea 2 - 0 Nottingham
Middlesbrough 1 - 1 Tottenham
Burton Albion 2 - 4 Northampton Town
Bristol Rovers 2 - 2 Coventry City
Sheffield Utd 2 - 1 Fylde
04 Janvier 2020
Wolverhampton 0 - 0 Manchester United
Bournemouth 4 - 0 Luton Town
Leicester City 2 - 0 Wigan
Manchester City 4 - 1 Port Vale
Fleetwood Town 1 - 2 Portsmouth
Brentford 1 - 0 Stoke City
Oxford United 4 - 1 Hartlepool
Brighton & Hove Albion 0 - 1 Sheffield Wednesday
Southampton 2 - 0 Huddersfield Town
Reading 2 - 2 Blackpool
Preston 2 - 4 Norwich
Watford 3 - 3 Tranmere Rovers
Fulham 2 - 1 Aston Villa
Cardiff City 2 - 2 Carlisle United
Burnley 4 - 2 Peterborough
Bristol City 1 - 1 Shrewsbury Town
Millwall 3 - 0 Newport County
Rotherham Utd 2 - 3 Hull
Birmingham City 2 - 1 Blackburn Rovers
Rochdale 1 - 1 Newcastle
17 Décembre 2019
Plymouth Argyle 0 - 1 Bristol Rovers
16 Décembre 2019
Boston Utd 1 - 2 Rochdale
10 Décembre 2019
Crewe Alexandra 3 - 1 Eastleigh
Ipswich Town 1 - 2 Coventry City
Carlisle United 1 - 0 Forest Green
Hartlepool 1 - 0
(ap)
Exeter City
02 Décembre 2019
Solihull Moors 3 - 4 Rotherham Utd
01 Décembre 2019
Tranmere Rovers 5 - 1 Chichester City
Bristol Rovers 1 - 1 Plymouth Argyle
Crawley Town 1 - 2 Fleetwood Town
Gillingham 3 - 0 Doncaster
Northampton Town 3 - 1 Notts County
Blackpool 3 - 1 Maidstone United
Exeter City 2 - 2 Hartlepool
Rochdale 0 - 0 Boston Utd
Peterborough 3 - 0 Dover Athletic
Coventry City 1 - 1 Ipswich Town
30 Novembre 2019
Eastleigh 1 - 1 Crewe Alexandra
Forest Green 2 - 2 Carlisle United
Kingstonian 0 - 2 Fylde
Oldham Athletic 0 - 1 Burton Albion
Portsmouth 2 - 1 Altrincham
Walsall 0 - 1 Oxford United
Cheltenham Town 1 - 3 Port Vale
Shrewsbury Town 2 - 0 Mansfield Town
29 Novembre 2019
Maldon & Tiptree 0 - 1 Newport County
20 Novembre 2019
Wycombe 1 - 2
(ap)
Tranmere Rovers
Darlington 1883 0 - 1 Walsall
Lincoln City 0 - 1 Ipswich Town
Newport County 2 - 0 Grimsby Town
19 Novembre 2019
Gillingham 1 - 0
(ap)
Sunderland
Burton Albion 4 - 1 Salford City
Doncaster 2 - 0 AFC Wimbledon
Peterborough 2 - 0 Stevenage
Swindon Town 0 - 1 Cheltenham Town
Bromley 0 - 1 Bristol Rovers
Bradford City 0 - 1 Shrewsbury Town
Rochdale 1 - 0 Wrexham
Eastleigh 3 - 0 Stourbridge
Exeter City 1 - 0 Cambridge Utd
12 Novembre 2019
Yeovil Town 1 - 4 Hartlepool
11 Novembre 2019
Harrogate Town 1 - 2 Portsmouth
10 Novembre 2019
Hayes & Yeading United 0 - 2 Oxford United
Wrexham 0 - 0 Rochdale
Bristol Rovers 1 - 1 Bromley
Barnet 0 - 2 Fleetwood Town
Macclesfield 0 - 4 Kingstonian
Gateshead 1 - 2 Oldham Athletic
Leyton Orient 1 - 2 Maldon & Tiptree
York City 0 - 1 Altrincham
Chippenham Town 0 - 3 Northampton Town
Dover Athletic 1 - 0 Southend Utd
09 Novembre 2019
Walsall 2 - 2 Darlington 1883
Oxford City 1 - 5 Solihull Moors
Stevenage 1 - 1 Peterborough
Shrewsbury Town 1 - 1 Bradford City
Nantwich Town 0 - 1 Fylde
Ebbsfleet Utd 2 - 3 Notts County
Mansfield Town 1 - 0 Chorley
AFC Wimbledon 1 - 1 Doncaster
Grimsby Town 1 - 1 Newport County
Maidenhead United 1 - 3 Rotherham Utd
Accrington 0 - 2 Crewe Alexandra
Tranmere Rovers 2 - 2 Wycombe
Carshalton Athletic 1 - 4 Boston Utd
Colchester Utd 0 - 2 Coventry City
Stourbridge 2 - 2 Eastleigh
Cheltenham Town 1 - 1 Swindon Town
Bolton Wanderers 0 - 1 Plymouth Argyle
Salford City 1 - 1 Burton Albion
Ipswich Town 1 - 1 Lincoln City
Blackpool 4 - 1 Morecambe
Maidstone United 1 - 0 Torquay Utd
Cambridge Utd 1 - 1 Exeter City