Resultats Foot Belgique - Jupiler League en DIRECT

Calendrier par date | Calendrier par journée

30 Novembre 2019
j17 Genk - Saint-Trond
j17 Zulte-Waregem - AS Eupen
j17 Sporting Charleroi - Waasland-Beveren
j17 Club Bruges - Mouscron
29 Novembre 2019
j17 Antwerp - Malines
24 Novembre 2019
j16 Saint-Trond - Sporting Charleroi
j16 Anderlecht - Courtrai
j16 La Gantoise - Antwerp
23 Novembre 2019
j16 Mouscron - Genk
j16 Waasland-Beveren - Cercle Bruges
j16 Malines - Zulte-Waregem
j16 AS Eupen - Standard de Liege
22 Novembre 2019
j16 Club Bruges - Ostende
21 Novembre 2019
j5 Antwerp - La Gantoise
10 Novembre 2019
j15 Standard de Liege 1 - 2 Malines
j15 Genk 0 - 2 La Gantoise
j15 Antwerp 2 - 1 Club Bruges
09 Novembre 2019
j15 Ostende 2 - 2 Mouscron
j15 Cercle Bruges 2 - 1 Saint-Trond
j15 Courtrai 1 - 3 Waasland-Beveren
j15 Sporting Charleroi 1 - 0 AS Eupen
08 Novembre 2019
j15 Zulte-Waregem 1 - 2 Anderlecht
03 Novembre 2019
j14 Malines 2 - 2 Sporting Charleroi
j14 La Gantoise 3 - 1 Standard de Liege
j14 Anderlecht 2 - 1 Cercle Bruges
02 Novembre 2019
j14 Club Bruges 3 - 0 Courtrai
j14 Mouscron 3 - 1 Antwerp
j14 Saint-Trond 1 - 0 Ostende
j14 Waasland-Beveren 1 - 2 Zulte-Waregem
j14 AS Eupen 2 - 0 Genk
31 Octobre 2019
j13 Anderlecht 3 - 3 La Gantoise
30 Octobre 2019
j13 Zulte-Waregem 0 - 2 Club Bruges
j13 Malines 1 - 2 Saint-Trond
j13 Standard de Liege 2 - 0 Waasland-Beveren
j13 Genk 2 - 2 Antwerp
29 Octobre 2019
j13 Courtrai 1 - 2 AS Eupen
j13 Ostende 0 - 1 Sporting Charleroi
j13 Cercle Bruges 2 - 2 Mouscron
27 Octobre 2019
j12 Waasland-Beveren 1 - 3 Malines
j12 Saint-Trond 0 - 0 La Gantoise
j12 Club Bruges 1 - 1 Standard de Liege
26 Octobre 2019
j12 Genk 1 - 0 Cercle Bruges
j12 Antwerp 3 - 1 Courtrai
j12 Zulte-Waregem 2 - 0 Ostende
j12 Sporting Charleroi 1 - 0 Mouscron
25 Octobre 2019
j12 AS Eupen 0 - 0 Anderlecht
20 Octobre 2019
j11 Cercle Bruges 0 - 3 Sporting Charleroi
j11 Anderlecht 4 - 1 Saint-Trond
j11 Malines 3 - 1 Antwerp
19 Octobre 2019
j11 La Gantoise 2 - 0 Waasland-Beveren
j11 Courtrai 2 - 0 Zulte-Waregem
j11 Ostende 2 - 3 AS Eupen
j11 Standard de Liege 1 - 0 Genk
18 Octobre 2019
j11 Mouscron 0 - 1 Club Bruges
06 Octobre 2019
j10 Genk 2 - 1 Mouscron
j10 Antwerp 2 - 2 Standard de Liege
j10 Club Bruges 4 - 0 La Gantoise
05 Octobre 2019
j10 Courtrai 4 - 0 Saint-Trond
j10 Zulte-Waregem 6 - 0 Cercle Bruges
j10 Waasland-Beveren 3 - 1 Ostende
j10 AS Eupen 0 - 2 Malines
04 Octobre 2019
j10 Sporting Charleroi 1 - 2 Anderlecht
29 Septembre 2019
j9 Ostende 1 - 1 Antwerp
j9 Standard de Liege 1 - 1 Sporting Charleroi
j9 Anderlecht 0 - 0 Waasland-Beveren
28 Septembre 2019
j9 Saint-Trond ARR Genk
j9 La Gantoise 2 - 0 Courtrai
j9 Cercle Bruges 1 - 2 AS Eupen
j9 Mouscron 2 - 2 Zulte-Waregem
j9 Malines 0 - 5 Club Bruges
22 Septembre 2019
j8 Zulte-Waregem 2 - 2 La Gantoise
j8 Club Bruges 2 - 1 Anderlecht
j8 Standard de Liege 3 - 0 AS Eupen
21 Septembre 2019
j8 Genk 3 - 1 Ostende
j8 Antwerp 3 - 1 Cercle Bruges
j8 Waasland-Beveren 1 - 1 Mouscron
j8 Sporting Charleroi 0 - 3 Saint-Trond
20 Septembre 2019
j8 Courtrai 2 - 3 Malines
15 Septembre 2019
j7 Mouscron 2 - 0 Courtrai
j7 La Gantoise 3 - 0 Malines
j7 Anderlecht 1 - 2 Antwerp
14 Septembre 2019
j7 Cercle Bruges 0 - 2 Club Bruges
j7 Saint-Trond 1 - 1 Waasland-Beveren
j7 AS Eupen 1 - 1 Zulte-Waregem
j7 Ostende 1 - 4 Standard de Liege
13 Septembre 2019
j7 Sporting Charleroi 2 - 1 Genk
01 Septembre 2019
j6 Zulte-Waregem 2 - 0 Antwerp
j6 La Gantoise 3 - 2 Cercle Bruges
j6 Anderlecht 1 - 0 Standard de Liege
j6 Club Bruges 1 - 1 Genk
31 Aout 2019
j6 Waasland-Beveren 0 - 4 Sporting Charleroi
j6 Courtrai 2 - 2 Ostende
j6 AS Eupen 0 - 2 Saint-Trond
30 Aout 2019
j6 Malines 2 - 2 Mouscron
25 Aout 2019
j5 Mouscron 2 - 0 AS Eupen
j5 Standard de Liege 2 - 1 Courtrai
24 Aout 2019
j5 Saint-Trond 0 - 0 Zulte-Waregem
j5 Ostende 2 - 1 Malines
j5 Cercle Bruges 1 - 0 Waasland-Beveren
j5 Sporting Charleroi REP Club Bruges
23 Aout 2019
j5 Genk 1 - 0 Anderlecht
19 Aout 2019
j4 Zulte-Waregem 3 - 1 Sporting Charleroi
18 Aout 2019
j4 La Gantoise 2 - 0 Ostende
j4 Antwerp 2 - 0 Saint-Trond
j4 Standard de Liege 4 - 1 Mouscron
17 Aout 2019
j4 Waasland-Beveren 0 - 4 Genk
j4 Malines 3 - 1 Cercle Bruges
j4 Courtrai 4 - 2 Anderlecht
16 Aout 2019
j4 Club Bruges 0 - 0 AS Eupen
11 Aout 2019
j3 Mouscron 2 - 1 La Gantoise
j3 Sporting Charleroi 2 - 1 Antwerp
j3 Saint-Trond 2 - 1 Standard de Liege
10 Aout 2019
j3 Genk 0 - 2 Zulte-Waregem
j3 AS Eupen 1 - 1 Waasland-Beveren
j3 Cercle Bruges 1 - 3 Courtrai
j3 Ostende 0 - 2 Club Bruges
09 Aout 2019
j3 Anderlecht 0 - 0 Malines
04 Aout 2019
j2 Antwerp 4 - 1 Waasland-Beveren
j2 Mouscron 0 - 0 Anderlecht
j2 La Gantoise 6 - 1 AS Eupen
03 Aout 2019
j2 Malines 3 - 1 Genk
j2 Ostende 3 - 1 Cercle Bruges
j2 Courtrai 1 - 1 Sporting Charleroi
j2 Standard de Liege 4 - 0 Zulte-Waregem
02 Aout 2019
j2 Club Bruges 6 - 0 Saint-Trond
28 Juillet 2019
j1 AS Eupen 1 - 4 Antwerp
j1 Sporting Charleroi 1 - 1 La Gantoise
j1 Anderlecht 1 - 2 Ostende
27 Juillet 2019
j1 Waasland-Beveren 1 - 3 Club Bruges
j1 Zulte-Waregem 0 - 2 Malines
j1 Saint-Trond 0 - 1 Mouscron
j1 Cercle Bruges 0 - 2 Standard de Liege
26 Juillet 2019
j1 Genk 2 - 1 Courtrai
19 Mai 2019
j40 Genk 0 - 0 Standard de Liege
j40 La Gantoise 2 - 1 Anderlecht
j40 Club Bruges 3 - 2 Antwerp
16 Mai 2019
j39 Standard de Liege 2 - 0 Club Bruges
j39 Anderlecht 1 - 1 Genk
j39 Antwerp 1 - 2 La Gantoise
12 Mai 2019
j38 Club Bruges 3 - 2 Genk
j38 Antwerp 1 - 1 Anderlecht
10 Mai 2019
j38 Standard de Liege 2 - 3 La Gantoise
05 Mai 2019
j37 La Gantoise 0 - 1 Club Bruges
j37 Anderlecht 2 - 1 Standard de Liege
03 Mai 2019
j37 Genk 4 - 0 Antwerp
28 Avril 2019
j36 Club Bruges 1 - 0 Anderlecht
27 Avril 2019
j36 La Gantoise 0 - 1 Genk
26 Avril 2019
j36 Antwerp 2 - 1 Standard de Liege
22 Avril 2019
j35 Antwerp 0 - 0 Club Bruges
21 Avril 2019
j35 Anderlecht 0 - 0 La Gantoise