Resultats Foot Cameroun - Elite One en DIRECT

Calendrier par date | Calendrier par journée

02 Février 2020
j20 Young Sport Academy - APEJES Academy
j20 Avion Academy - UMS de Loum
j20 Dragon de Yaoundé - Fovu Club de Baham
j20 PWD Social Club de Bamenda - Canon
j20 Eding Sport - Feutcheu
j20 Tonnerre Kalara Club - Colombe
j20 Stade Renard - Fortuna Mfou
j20 Cotonsport - Panthère Ndé
j20 Bamboutos FC de Mbouda - Union Douala
22 Janvier 2020
j19 Panthère Ndé REP PWD Social Club de Bamenda
j19 Union Douala REP Tonnerre Kalara Club
j19 Colombe REP Avion Academy
j19 APEJES Academy REP Feutcheu
j19 UMS de Loum REP Dragon de Yaoundé
j19 Fortuna Mfou REP Bamboutos FC de Mbouda
j19 Fovu Club de Baham REP Eding Sport
j19 Young Sport Academy REP Cotonsport
j19 Canon REP Stade Renard
19 Janvier 2020
j18 Tonnerre Kalara Club REP Fovu Club de Baham
j18 PWD Social Club de Bamenda REP Fortuna Mfou
j18 Panthère Ndé REP APEJES Academy
j18 Feutcheu REP Cotonsport
j18 Eding Sport REP UMS de Loum
j18 Bamboutos FC de Mbouda REP Colombe
j18 Stade Renard REP Young Sport Academy
j18 Avion Academy REP Canon
j18 Dragon de Yaoundé REP Union Douala
12 Janvier 2020
j17 Stade Renard 1 - 1 PWD Social Club de Bamenda
j17 Cotonsport 1 - 1 APEJES Academy
j17 UMS de Loum 2 - 1 Tonnerre Kalara Club
j17 Avion Academy 1 - 0 Eding Sport
j17 Dragon de Yaoundé 0 - 0 Bamboutos FC de Mbouda
j17 Fovu Club de Baham 0 - 0 Young Sport Academy
j17 Panthère Ndé 0 - 1 Fortuna Mfou
j17 Union Douala 0 - 2 Feutcheu
j17 Colombe 3 - 2 Canon
06 Janvier 2020
j16 Eding Sport 1 - 3 Colombe
05 Janvier 2020
j16 Young Sport Academy 5 - 1 Dragon de Yaoundé
j16 Bamboutos FC de Mbouda 1 - 0 Avion Academy
j16 APEJES Academy 2 - 1 UMS de Loum
j16 Tonnerre Kalara Club 0 - 1 Cotonsport
j16 Fovu Club de Baham 2 - 1 PWD Social Club de Bamenda
j16 Feutcheu 2 - 1 Stade Renard
j16 Fortuna Mfou 0 - 0 Union Douala
j16 Canon 1 - 0 Panthère Ndé
22 Décembre 2019
j15 PWD Social Club de Bamenda 5 - 1 APEJES Academy
j15 Colombe 1 - 1 Union Douala
j15 Bamboutos FC de Mbouda 0 - 0 Feutcheu
j15 Tonnerre Kalara Club 1 - 0 Dragon de Yaoundé
j15 UMS de Loum 0 - 0 Panthère Ndé
j15 Stade Renard 1 - 1 Fovu Club de Baham
j15 Cotonsport 2 - 1 Avion Academy
j15 Fortuna Mfou 1 - 0 Canon
j15 Eding Sport 1 - 4 Young Sport Academy
18 Décembre 2019
j14 UMS de Loum 0 - 0 Cotonsport
j14 Panthère Ndé 2 - 1 Feutcheu
j14 Dragon de Yaoundé 1 - 0 Stade Renard
j14 Young Sport Academy 3 - 1 Bamboutos FC de Mbouda
j14 Colombe 0 - 2 PWD Social Club de Bamenda
j14 Avion Academy 2 - 1 Tonnerre Kalara Club
j14 Union Douala 1 - 1 Fovu Club de Baham
j14 Canon 0 - 1 Eding Sport
j14 APEJES Academy 1 - 1 Fortuna Mfou
15 Décembre 2019
j13 Panthère Ndé 0 - 2 Colombe
j13 PWD Social Club de Bamenda 3 - 0 Avion Academy
j13 Eding Sport 2 - 0 Dragon de Yaoundé
j13 Fortuna Mfou 1 - 2 Cotonsport
j13 APEJES Academy 1 - 1 Tonnerre Kalara Club
j13 Feutcheu 1 - 0 Canon
j13 Young Sport Academy 2 - 1 Union Douala
j13 Bamboutos FC de Mbouda 1 - 0 Stade Renard
14 Décembre 2019
j13 Fovu Club de Baham 1 - 0 UMS de Loum
11 Décembre 2019
j2 PWD Social Club de Bamenda 0 - 0 Panthère Ndé
09 Décembre 2019
j12 Bamboutos FC de Mbouda 3 - 2 UMS de Loum
08 Décembre 2019
j12 Union Douala 0 - 0 Canon
j12 Dragon de Yaoundé 1 - 1 Avion Academy
j12 Tonnerre Kalara Club 1 - 0 Young Sport Academy
j12 Fovu Club de Baham 1 - 0 Panthère Ndé
j12 Stade Renard 1 - 0 APEJES Academy
j12 Cotonsport 2 - 0 Eding Sport
j12 Feutcheu 0 - 3 PWD Social Club de Bamenda
j12 Colombe 2 - 1 Fortuna Mfou
05 Décembre 2019
j11 Cotonsport 2 - 1 Bamboutos FC de Mbouda
04 Décembre 2019
j11 Stade Renard 3 - 1 Colombe
j11 Canon 0 - 1 APEJES Academy
j11 Fortuna Mfou 1 - 2 Dragon de Yaoundé
j11 UMS de Loum 0 - 1 Feutcheu
j11 Young Sport Academy 2 - 2 Panthère Ndé
j11 Avion Academy 1 - 0 Fovu Club de Baham
j11 Eding Sport 0 - 1 Tonnerre Kalara Club
j11 PWD Social Club de Bamenda 1 - 0 Union Douala
01 Décembre 2019
j10 Feutcheu 1 - 1 Dragon de Yaoundé
j10 Panthère Ndé 0 - 0 Eding Sport
j10 Union Douala 0 - 3 UMS de Loum
j10 Tonnerre Kalara Club 1 - 0 Stade Renard
j10 Canon 3 - 0 Cotonsport
j10 PWD Social Club de Bamenda 0 - 0 Bamboutos FC de Mbouda
j10 APEJES Academy 0 - 0 Avion Academy
j10 Fovu Club de Baham 1 - 1 Fortuna Mfou
j10 Colombe 3 - 1 Young Sport Academy
27 Novembre 2019
j1 Fortuna Mfou 0 - 0 PWD Social Club de Bamenda
j7 Union Douala 2 - 2 Cotonsport
24 Novembre 2019
j9 Stade Renard 1 - 0 Union Douala
j9 Fovu Club de Baham 0 - 2 Cotonsport
j9 Dragon de Yaoundé 2 - 3 PWD Social Club de Bamenda
j9 Avion Academy 1 - 0 Panthère Ndé
j9 APEJES Academy 0 - 0 Colombe
j9 Young Sport Academy 0 - 0 Fortuna Mfou
j9 UMS de Loum 0 - 1 Canon
j9 Tonnerre Kalara Club 0 - 0 Feutcheu
j9 Bamboutos FC de Mbouda 0 - 1 Eding Sport
20 Novembre 2019
j8 Fortuna Mfou 0 - 2 UMS de Loum
j8 Canon 0 - 1 Young Sport Academy
j8 Cotonsport 0 - 1 Dragon de Yaoundé
j8 Panthère Ndé 0 - 0 Stade Renard
j8 Bamboutos FC de Mbouda 1 - 2 Tonnerre Kalara Club
j8 Colombe 1 - 1 Fovu Club de Baham
j8 Feutcheu 0 - 1 Avion Academy
j8 Union Douala 2 - 1 APEJES Academy
j8 Eding Sport 2 - 1 PWD Social Club de Bamenda
17 Novembre 2019
j7 Fovu Club de Baham 1 - 2 Canon
j7 Stade Renard 2 - 0 Eding Sport
j7 UMS de Loum 0 - 0 Colombe
j7 APEJES Academy 1 - 1 Bamboutos FC de Mbouda
j7 Dragon de Yaoundé 0 - 1 Panthère Ndé
j7 PWD Social Club de Bamenda 1 - 1 Tonnerre Kalara Club
j7 Avion Academy 3 - 2 Young Sport Academy
j7 Fortuna Mfou 0 - 2 Feutcheu
11 Novembre 2019
j6 Cotonsport 5 - 0 PWD Social Club de Bamenda
j6 Colombe 2 - 0 Feutcheu
10 Novembre 2019
j6 Young Sport Academy 0 - 0 UMS de Loum
j6 Panthère Ndé 1 - 0 Union Douala
j6 Bamboutos FC de Mbouda 2 - 0 Fovu Club de Baham
j6 Eding Sport 1 - 2 APEJES Academy
j6 Dragon de Yaoundé 1 - 1 Canon
j6 Tonnerre Kalara Club 2 - 0 Fortuna Mfou
j6 Avion Academy 2 - 2 Stade Renard
07 Novembre 2019
j5 Canon 0 - 0 Tonnerre Kalara Club
j5 Cotonsport 2 - 1 Colombe
06 Novembre 2019
j5 APEJES Academy 3 - 3 Dragon de Yaoundé
j5 UMS de Loum 1 - 0 Stade Renard
j5 Panthère Ndé 0 - 0 Bamboutos FC de Mbouda
j5 PWD Social Club de Bamenda 1 - 0 Young Sport Academy
j5 Feutcheu 2 - 1 Fovu Club de Baham
j5 Union Douala 2 - 1 Avion Academy
j5 Fortuna Mfou 1 - 2 Eding Sport
03 Novembre 2019
j4 Bamboutos FC de Mbouda 1 - 1 Canon
j4 Dragon de Yaoundé 1 - 1 Colombe
j4 Young Sport Academy 2 - 0 Feutcheu
j4 Fovu Club de Baham 1 - 0 APEJES Academy