Resultats Foot Cameroun - Elite One en DIRECT

Calendrier par date | Calendrier par journée

24 Novembre 2019
j9 UMS de Loum - Canon
j9 Stade Renard - Union Douala
j9 Fovu Club de Baham - Cotonsport
j9 Tonnerre Kalara Club - Feutcheu
j9 Dragon de Yaoundé - PWD Social Club de Bamenda
j9 Avion Academy - Panthère Ndé
j9 Bamboutos FC de Mbouda - Eding Sport
j9 APEJES Academy - Colombe
j9 Young Sport Academy - Fortuna Mfou
20 Novembre 2019
j8 Union Douala - APEJES Academy
j8 Eding Sport - PWD Social Club de Bamenda
j8 Cotonsport - Dragon de Yaoundé
j8 Fortuna Mfou - UMS de Loum
j8 Bamboutos FC de Mbouda - Tonnerre Kalara Club
j8 Colombe - Fovu Club de Baham
j8 Feutcheu - Avion Academy
j8 Canon - Young Sport Academy
j8 Panthère Ndé - Stade Renard
17 Novembre 2019
j7 Avion Academy - Young Sport Academy
j7 APEJES Academy - Bamboutos FC de Mbouda
j7 Fovu Club de Baham - Canon
j7 Stade Renard - Eding Sport
j7 UMS de Loum - Colombe
j7 Dragon de Yaoundé - Panthère Ndé
j7 PWD Social Club de Bamenda - Tonnerre Kalara Club
j7 Fortuna Mfou - Feutcheu
j7 Union Douala REP Cotonsport
11 Novembre 2019
j6 Cotonsport 5 - 0 PWD Social Club de Bamenda
j6 Colombe 2 - 0 Feutcheu
10 Novembre 2019
j6 Eding Sport 1 - 2 APEJES Academy
j6 Young Sport Academy 0 - 0 UMS de Loum
j6 Panthère Ndé 1 - 0 Union Douala
j6 Dragon de Yaoundé 1 - 1 Canon
j6 Bamboutos FC de Mbouda 2 - 0 Fovu Club de Baham
j6 Tonnerre Kalara Club 2 - 0 Fortuna Mfou
j6 Avion Academy 2 - 2 Stade Renard
07 Novembre 2019
j5 Canon 0 - 0 Tonnerre Kalara Club
j5 Cotonsport 2 - 1 Colombe
06 Novembre 2019
j5 UMS de Loum 1 - 0 Stade Renard
j5 Panthère Ndé 0 - 0 Bamboutos FC de Mbouda
j5 PWD Social Club de Bamenda 1 - 0 Young Sport Academy
j5 APEJES Academy 3 - 3 Dragon de Yaoundé
j5 Feutcheu 2 - 1 Fovu Club de Baham
j5 Union Douala 2 - 1 Avion Academy
j5 Fortuna Mfou 1 - 2 Eding Sport
03 Novembre 2019
j4 Bamboutos FC de Mbouda 1 - 1 Canon
j4 Young Sport Academy 2 - 0 Feutcheu
j4 Dragon de Yaoundé 1 - 1 Colombe
j4 Fovu Club de Baham 1 - 0 APEJES Academy
j4 Stade Renard 1 - 2 Cotonsport
j4 Tonnerre Kalara Club 0 - 0 Panthère Ndé
j4 PWD Social Club de Bamenda 0 - 1 UMS de Loum
j4 Avion Academy 1 - 1 Fortuna Mfou
02 Novembre 2019
j4 Eding Sport 0 - 2 Union Douala
31 Octobre 2019
j3 Canon 1 - 2 PWD Social Club de Bamenda
30 Octobre 2019
j3 Panthère Ndé 0 - 0 Cotonsport
28 Octobre 2019
j3 APEJES Academy 1 - 0 Young Sport Academy
27 Octobre 2019
j3 Feutcheu 3 - 1 Eding Sport
j3 Fortuna Mfou 2 - 0 Stade Renard
j3 Union Douala 1 - 3 Bamboutos FC de Mbouda
j3 UMS de Loum 0 - 1 Avion Academy
j3 Colombe 0 - 0 Tonnerre Kalara Club
j3 Fovu Club de Baham 1 - 0 Dragon de Yaoundé
24 Octobre 2019
j2 Eding Sport 1 - 0 Fovu Club de Baham
j2 Cotonsport 6 - 1 Young Sport Academy
j2 Feutcheu 1 - 2 APEJES Academy
23 Octobre 2019
j2 Dragon de Yaoundé 1 - 0 UMS de Loum
j2 Stade Renard 3 - 1 Canon
j2 Bamboutos FC de Mbouda 0 - 0 Fortuna Mfou
j2 Avion Academy 0 - 2 Colombe
j2 Tonnerre Kalara Club 0 - 1 Union Douala
j2 PWD Social Club de Bamenda REP Panthère Ndé
20 Octobre 2019
j1 Union Douala 1 - 2 Dragon de Yaoundé
j1 Fovu Club de Baham 2 - 1 Tonnerre Kalara Club
j1 Cotonsport 1 - 1 Feutcheu
j1 Canon 3 - 0 Avion Academy
j1 UMS de Loum 1 - 1 Eding Sport
j1 Young Sport Academy 2 - 1 Stade Renard
j1 APEJES Academy 0 - 1 Panthère Ndé
18 Octobre 2019
j1 Colombe 2 - 5 Bamboutos FC de Mbouda
j1 Fortuna Mfou REP PWD Social Club de Bamenda
09 Juin 2019
j5 UMS de Loum 0 - 0 Cotonsport
08 Juin 2019
j10 Union Douala 1 - 1 PWD Social Club de Bamenda
j10 New Star 0 - 2 Astres
j10 Unisport Bafang 1 - 4 Fovu Club de Baham
j5 Dragon de Yaoundé 0 - 1 Stade Renard
j5 APEJES Academy 0 - 2 Feutcheu
02 Juin 2019
j9 Fovu Club de Baham 1 - 0 Union Douala
j4 APEJES Academy 1 - 0 UMS de Loum
j4 Cotonsport 1 - 1 Dragon de Yaoundé
j9 New Star 3 - 0 Unisport Bafang
j9 Astres 0 - 0 PWD Social Club de Bamenda
01 Juin 2019
j4 Feutcheu 2 - 0 Stade Renard
26 Mai 2019
j8 Union Douala 0 - 0 New Star
j8 Unisport Bafang 0 - 1 Astres
j8 PWD Social Club de Bamenda 0 - 0 Fovu Club de Baham
j3 Dragon de Yaoundé 2 - 2 APEJES Academy
j3 Stade Renard 1 - 3 Cotonsport
25 Mai 2019
j3 UMS de Loum 2 - 0 Feutcheu
22 Mai 2019
j6 Union Douala 1 - 0 Unisport Bafang
19 Mai 2019
j7 Astres 0 - 1 Union Douala
j2 Feutcheu 0 - 1 Dragon de Yaoundé
j7 New Star 1 - 2 Fovu Club de Baham
j2 APEJES Academy 1 - 1 Cotonsport
j7 Unisport Bafang 0 - 0 PWD Social Club de Bamenda
18 Mai 2019
j2 UMS de Loum 1 - 0 Stade Renard
13 Mai 2019
j1 Cotonsport 1 - 0 Feutcheu
12 Mai 2019
j6 New Star 2 - 3 PWD Social Club de Bamenda
j6 Fovu Club de Baham 0 - 1 Astres
j1 Dragon de Yaoundé 0 - 1 UMS de Loum
j1 APEJES Academy 1 - 1 Stade Renard
29 Juillet 2018
j34 Colombe - Unisport Bafang
j34 New Star - Feutcheu
j34 Stade Renard - Fovu Club de Baham
j34 Fortuna Mfou - Astres
j34 Aigle Royal - Young Sport Academy
j34 Union Douala - APEJES Academy
j34 Eding Sport - UMS de Loum
j34 Cotonsport - Dragon de Yaoundé
j34 Bamboutos FC de Mbouda - Yafoot
25 Juillet 2018
j33 UMS de Loum 0 - 0 Astres
j33 Colombe 2 - 0 Yafoot
j33 Unisport Bafang 0 - 0 Eding Sport
j33 Dragon de Yaoundé 2 - 1 Stade Renard
j33 Feutcheu 3 - 1 Bamboutos FC de Mbouda
j33 APEJES Academy 1 - 2 New Star
j33 Fovu Club de Baham 2 - 1 Fortuna Mfou
j33 Young Sport Academy 1 - 1 Union Douala
j33 Aigle Royal 1 - 1 Cotonsport
22 Juillet 2018
j32 Young Sport Academy 0 - 1 UMS de Loum
j32 Unisport Bafang 0 - 0 APEJES Academy
j32 Stade Renard 1 - 1 Feutcheu
j32 Astres 0 - 1 Colombe
j32 Bamboutos FC de Mbouda 2 - 1 Fovu Club de Baham
j32 Union Douala 1 - 0 Eding Sport
j32 Yafoot 1 - 0 Cotonsport
j32 New Star 4 - 5 Dragon de Yaoundé
j32 Fortuna Mfou 2 - 0 Aigle Royal
15 Juillet 2018
j31 Fovu Club de Baham 0 - 0 Unisport Bafang
j31 Colombe 1 - 1 Union Douala
j31 Aigle Royal 0 - 3 Astres
j31 Fortuna Mfou 4 - 0 Stade Renard
j31 UMS de Loum 0 - 0 Bamboutos FC de Mbouda
j31 Dragon de Yaoundé 4 - 0 Yafoot
j31 New Star 0 - 0 Young Sport Academy
j31 Eding Sport 0 - 1 APEJES Academy
j31 Cotonsport 4 - 0 Feutcheu
11 Juillet 2018
j30 Eding Sport 3 - 2 Aigle Royal
j30 Union Douala 2 - 2 Fortuna Mfou
j30 Astres 2 - 0 Dragon de Yaoundé