Resultats Foot Espagne - Copa del Rey en DIRECT

Calendrier par date | Calendrier par tour

05 Mars 2020
Grenade - Athletic Bilbao
04 Mars 2020
Mirandés - Real Sociedad
13 Février 2020
Real Sociedad 2 - 1 Mirandés
12 Février 2020
Athletic Bilbao 1 - 0 Grenade
06 Février 2020
Athletic Bilbao 1 - 0 FC Barcelone
Real Madrid 3 - 4 Real Sociedad
05 Février 2020
Mirandés 4 - 2 Villarreal
04 Février 2020
Grenade 2 - 1 Valence
30 Janvier 2020
Mirandés 3 - 1 FC Seville
FC Barcelone 5 - 0 Leganes
29 Janvier 2020
CD Badajoz 2 - 3
(ap)
Grenade
Real Sociedad 3 - 1 Osasuna
Real Saragosse 0 - 4 Real Madrid
Rayo Vallecano 0 - 2 Villarreal
Cultural Leonesa 0 - 0
TAB : 2 - 4
Valence
28 Janvier 2020
Tenerife 3 - 3
TAB : 2 - 4
Athletic Bilbao
23 Janvier 2020
Rayo Vallecano 2 - 2
TAB : 4 - 2
Bétis Séville
Cultural Leonesa 2 - 1
(ap)
Atlético Madrid
CD Badajoz 3 - 1 Eibar
Mirandés 2 - 1
(ap)
Celta Vigo
Ebro 0 - 1 Leganes
22 Janvier 2020
UD LogroAAs 0 - 1 Valence
Tenerife 2 - 1 Real Valladolid
Real Sociedad 2 - 0 Espanyol Barcelone
Girona 0 - 3 Villarreal
Badalona 1 - 3
(ap)
Grenade
Unionistas de Salamanca 1 - 3 Real Madrid
Elche 1 - 1
TAB : 4 - 5
Athletic Bilbao
Ibiza 1 - 2 FC Barcelone
21 Janvier 2020
FC Seville 3 - 1 Levante
Recreativo Huelva 2 - 3
(ap)
Osasuna
Real Saragosse 3 - 1 Real Majorque
12 Janvier 2020
Barakaldo 0 - 2 Rayo Vallecano
MArida AD 1 - 4 Celta Vigo
Ceuta 0 - 4 Real Sociedad
Real Jaen 1 - 1
TAB : 4 - 5
Levante
SS Reyes 0 - 2 Espanyol Barcelone
Unionistas de Salamanca 1 - 1
TAB : 8 - 7
La Corogne
CacereAo 1 - 2 Eibar
Escobedo 0 - 5 FC Seville
11 Janvier 2020
Orihuela 1 - 2
(ap)
Villarreal
Marbella 1 - 1
TAB : 1 - 4
Real Valladolid
Tamaraceite 0 - 1 Grenade
UD LogroAAs 1 - 1
TAB : 4 - 2
Cadix
Recreativo Huelva 0 - 0
TAB : 5 - 4
Fuenlabrada
Cultural Leonesa 2 - 1 Huesca
Carthagene 2 - 4
(ap)
Girona
Sestao 0 - 4 Athletic Bilbao
Badalona 2 - 0 Getafe
CD Badajoz 2 - 1 Las Palmas
Yeclano 1 - 2 Elche
Ibiza 1 - 1
TAB : 5 - 3
Albacete
Rayo Majadahonda 1 - 1
TAB : 2 - 4
Tenerife
Ebro 1 - 0
(ap)
Ponferradina
Portugalete 0 - 3 Bétis Séville
Real Murcie 0 - 4 Leganes
Gimnastic Tarragone 1 - 3 Real Saragosse
UCAM Murcia 2 - 3
(ap)
Mirandés
Zamora 0 - 1 Real Majorque
Haro 1 - 2 Osasuna
08 Janvier 2020
Pontevedra 0 - 2 Ibiza
MArida AD 2 - 2
TAB : 3 - 2
La Nucia
19 Décembre 2019
Linares Deportivo 1 - 2 Girona
Lorca Deportiva 0 - 3 Osasuna
Becerril Campos 0 - 8 Real Sociedad
Gimnastic Tarragone 3 - 1
(ap)
Olot
Laredo 0 - 1 Huesca
CornellA 0 - 0
TAB : 4 - 5
Orihuela
Tamaraceite 3 - 2
(ap)
Almeria
Rayo Majadahonda 1 - 0 Racing de Ferrol
Llagostera 0 - 1
(ap)
Haro
Melilla CD 0 - 5 Levante
Lleida Esportiu 0 - 2 Espanyol Barcelone
Cultural Leonesa 3 - 0 Las Rozas
Peña Deportiva 0 - 1
(ap)
Ponferradina
Amorebieta 0 - 1 CD Badajoz
Antoniano 0 - 4 Bétis Séville
Peña Azagresa 0 - 2 Celta Vigo
18 Décembre 2019
Unionistas de Salamanca - Atlético Baleares
Barakaldo 0 - 0
TAB : 5 - 3
Villarrubia
Sestao 1 - 1
TAB : 6 - 5
Lugo
Tudelano 0 - 1 Albacete
El Álamo 0 - 1 Real Majorque
Badalona 3 - 1 Real Oviedo
Tolosa 0 - 3 Real Valladolid
El Palmar 1 - 2 Getafe
Melilla 1 - 2 UCAM Murcia
Comillas 0 - 5 Villarreal
BergantiAos 0 - 1 FC Seville
SS Reyes 2 - 0 Cordoba
17 Décembre 2019
Mensajero 0 - 3 Tenerife
Real Murcie 1 - 0 Racing Santander
Ceuta 1 - 1
TAB : 3 - 2
Numancia
Intercity Alicante 0 - 3 Athletic Bilbao
Carthagene 4 - 1 Leioa
FC Andorra 1 - 1
TAB : 5 - 6
Leganes
Hercules Alicante 0 - 1 Recreativo Huelva
Escobedo 2 - 0 Malaga
GimnAstica Segoviana 0 - 2 Elche
Unionistas de Salamanca 1 - 0 Atlético Baleares
Zamora 2 - 1 Sporting Gijón
Tarazona 0 - 1
(ap)
Rayo Vallecano
PeAa Sport 0 - 1
(ap)
Fuenlabrada
Portugalete 1 - 0 EstrAmadure UD
Castellon 0 - 2 Las Palmas
SocuAllamos 0 - 1 Real Saragosse
CacereAo 1 - 0 Alcorcón
Marbella 2 - 1 Guijuelo
Langreo 2 - 3 Ebro
L'Hospitalet 2 - 3
(ap)
Grenade
SD Logroñés 0 - 5 Eibar
Illueca 0 - 2 La Corogne
Real Jaen 3 - 1 Deportivo Alaves
Coruxo 4 - 5
(ap)
Mirandés
Lealtad 0 - 1 Cadix
11 Décembre 2019
UD LogroAAs 2 - 1 Marino de Luanco
13 Novembre 2019
El Álamo 2 - 1 Pedroñeras
Ramón y Cajal 1 - 2 El Palmar
Intercity Alicante 3 - 0 Gran Tarajal
Antoniano 2 - 0 Atlético Porcuna
Melilla CD 1 - 0
(ap)
Lobón
Fraga 0 - 1 Peña Azagresa
Comillas 1 - 1
TAB : 3 - 2
Barquereño
Becerril Campos 1 - 0 Urraca
Tolosa 1 - 0 Pontellas
FC Andorra 3 - 0 Andratx
Atlético Porcuna - Melilla CD
Antoniano - Ramón y Cajal
25 Mai 2019
FC Barcelone 1 - 2 Valence
28 Février 2019
Valence 1 - 0 Bétis Séville
27 Février 2019
Real Madrid 0 - 3 FC Barcelone
07 Février 2019
Bétis Séville 2 - 2 Valence
06 Février 2019
FC Barcelone 1 - 1 Real Madrid
31 Janvier 2019
Girona 1 - 3 Real Madrid
30 Janvier 2019
FC Barcelone 6 - 1 FC Seville
Bétis Séville 3 - 1
(ap)
Espanyol Barcelone
29 Janvier 2019
Valence 3 - 1 Getafe
24 Janvier 2019
Real Madrid 4 - 2 Girona
Espanyol Barcelone 1 - 1 Bétis Séville
23 Janvier 2019
FC Seville 2 - 0 FC Barcelone
22 Janvier 2019
Getafe 1 - 0 Valence
17 Janvier 2019
FC Barcelone 3 - 0 Levante
Espanyol Barcelone 3 - 1 Villarreal
Real Sociedad 2 - 2 Bétis Séville
16 Janvier 2019
Leganes 1 - 0 Real Madrid
FC Seville 0 - 1 Athletic Bilbao
Atlético Madrid 3 - 3 Girona
15 Janvier 2019
Valence 3 - 0 Sporting Gijón
Real Valladolid 1 - 1 Getafe
10 Janvier 2019
Levante 2 - 1 FC Barcelone