Resultats Foot Espagne - Copa del Rey en DIRECT

Calendrier par date | Calendrier par tour

04 Mars 2021
Levante - Athletic Bilbao
03 Mars 2021
FC Barcelone - FC Seville
11 Février 2021
Athletic Bilbao 1 - 1 Levante
10 Février 2021
FC Seville 2 - 0 FC Barcelone
04 Février 2021
Bétis Séville 1 - 1
TAB : 1 - 4
Athletic Bilbao
03 Février 2021
Grenade 3 - 5
(ap)
FC Barcelone
Levante 1 - 0
(ap)
Villarreal
02 Février 2021
Almeria 0 - 1 FC Seville
28 Janvier 2021
Alcoyano 1 - 2 Athletic Bilbao
Navalcarnero 0 - 6 Grenade
27 Janvier 2021
Almeria 0 - 0
TAB : 5 - 4
Osasuna
Rayo Vallecano 1 - 2 FC Barcelone
FC Seville 3 - 0 Valence
26 Janvier 2021
Girona 0 - 1 Villarreal
Bétis Séville 3 - 1
(ap)
Real Sociedad
Real Valladolid 2 - 4 Levante
21 Janvier 2021
CornellA 0 - 2
(ap)
FC Barcelone
Ibiza 1 - 2 Athletic Bilbao
20 Janvier 2021
Alcoyano 2 - 1
(ap)
Real Madrid
Cordoba 0 - 2 Real Sociedad
17 Janvier 2021
Tenerife 0 - 1 Villarreal
Alcorcón 0 - 2 Valence
Sporting Gijón 0 - 2 Bétis Séville
Navalcarnero 3 - 1 Eibar
Espanyol Barcelone 0 - 2 Osasuna
Malaga 1 - 2 Grenade
16 Janvier 2021
Rayo Vallecano 2 - 0 Elche
Leganes 0 - 1
(ap)
FC Seville
Fuenlabrada 1 - 1
TAB : 2 - 4
Levante
Girona 2 - 0 Cadix
Peña Deportiva 1 - 4
(ap)
Real Valladolid
Almeria 5 - 0 Deportivo Alaves
07 Janvier 2021
Alcoyano 2 - 1 Huesca
Las Rozas 3 - 4
(ap)
Eibar
Girona 2 - 1
(ap)
Lugo
Peña Deportiva 0 - 0
TAB : 2 - 0
Sabadell
Amorebieta 0 - 1 Sporting Gijón
Yeclano 1 - 4 Valence
Pontevedra 0 - 0
TAB : 4 - 5
Cadix
06 Janvier 2021
Fuenlabrada 2 - 2
TAB : 7 - 6
Real Majorque
Malaga 1 - 0
(ap)
Real Oviedo
Castellon 0 - 2 Tenerife
Olot 0 - 3 Osasuna
La Corogne 0 - 1 Deportivo Alaves
Burgos 0 - 2 Espanyol Barcelone
CornellA 1 - 0 Atlético Madrid
Navalcarnero 1 - 0 Las Palmas
Haro 1 - 3 Rayo Vallecano
Cultural Leonesa 1 - 2
(ap)
Grenade
Mutilvera 1 - 3 Bétis Séville
SocuAllamos 0 - 2 Leganes
Numancia 1 - 2 Almeria
Portugalete 1 - 2 Levante
La Nucia 0 - 1 Elche
05 Janvier 2021
Alcorcón 2 - 1 Real Saragosse
Marbella 2 - 3
(ap)
Real Valladolid
Linares Deportivo 0 - 2 FC Seville
Zamora 1 - 4 Villarreal
Ibiza 5 - 2 Celta Vigo
Cordoba 1 - 0 Getafe
30 Décembre 2020
Poblense 1 - 2 Olot
23 Décembre 2020
Zamora 2 - 1 SD Logroñés
Haro 2 - 1 Linense
17 Décembre 2020
Llanera 0 - 5 Celta Vigo
Racing Rioja 0 - 2 Eibar
Estrémadure 1 - 2 SocuAllamos
Alcoyano 4 - 1 Laredo
Pontevedra 2 - 1 Carthagene
Varea 0 - 4 Las Palmas
Peña Deportiva 4 - 1 Tarazona
UCAM Murcia 0 - 2 Bétis Séville
GimnAstica Segoviana 0 - 2 Girona
Ibiza 2 - 1
(ap)
Compostelle
Mutilvera 1 - 0 Racing Santander
Anaitasuna 1 - 2 Getafe
Cultural Leonesa 1 - 0 Villanovense
Ribadumia 0 - 2 Cadix
Teruel 2 - 3
(ap)
Rayo Vallecano
San Juan 0 - 2 Grenade
Navalcarnero 1 - 0 CD Badajoz
La Corogne 1 - 0 El Ejido
16 Décembre 2020
Marino 0 - 1 CornellA
Rincón 0 - 2 Deportivo Alaves
Buñol 1 - 2 Elche
Leioa 0 - 6 Villarreal
CD Calahorra 0 - 1 La Nucia
Marbella 1 - 0
(ap)
Lleida Esportiu
Rayo Majadahonda 1 - 2
(ap)
Yeclano
Guijuelo 0 - 1 Real Majorque
Cardassar 0 - 3 Atlético Madrid
Amorebieta 1 - 0 UD LogroAAs
Gimnastic 0 - 2
(ap)
Real Saragosse
Terrassa 2 - 4
(ap)
Valence
Atlético Baleares 0 - 1 Fuenlabrada
Internacional 0 - 3 Linares Deportivo
Las Rozas 1 - 0 Mirandés
Racing Murcia 0 - 5 Levante
Ibiza Islas Pitiusas 0 - 2 Sabadell
Llagostera 0 - 1
(ap)
Espanyol Barcelone
Numancia 4 - 1 Lorca Deportiva
L'Hospitalet 1 - 4 Almeria
Cordoba 1 - 0 Albacete
San Fernando 0 - 2 Castellon
Quintanar del Rey 1 - 2 Sporting Gijón
Burgos 2 - 0 FC Andorra
Lealtad 1 - 2 Alcorcón
Coruxo 0 - 4 Malaga
15 Décembre 2020
CD Coria 2 - 3 Real Oviedo
Ourense CF 0 - 1
(ap)
Leganes
Lucena 0 - 3 FC Seville
Sestao 0 - 2
(ap)
Tenerife
Portugalete 1 - 0 Ponferradina
Marchamalo 2 - 3
(ap)
Huesca
Cantolagua 0 - 5 Real Valladolid
Tomares 0 - 6 Osasuna
Atlético Pulpileño 1 - 2 Lugo
11 Novembre 2020
Guía 0 - 1 Buñol
Móstoles CF 0 - 0
TAB : 4 - 5
Marchamalo
Montañesa 0 - 1 Cantolagua
Real Titánico 0 - 2 Anaitasuna
AUGC Deportiva 0 - 3 Racing Murcia
18 Avril 2020
Real Sociedad REP Athletic Bilbao
05 Mars 2020
Grenade 2 - 1 Athletic Bilbao
04 Mars 2020
Mirandés 0 - 1 Real Sociedad
13 Février 2020
Real Sociedad 2 - 1 Mirandés
12 Février 2020
Athletic Bilbao 1 - 0 Grenade
06 Février 2020
Athletic Bilbao 1 - 0 FC Barcelone
Real Madrid 3 - 4 Real Sociedad
05 Février 2020
Mirandés 4 - 2 Villarreal
04 Février 2020
Grenade 2 - 1 Valence
30 Janvier 2020
Mirandés 3 - 1 FC Seville
FC Barcelone 5 - 0 Leganes
29 Janvier 2020
Real Saragosse 0 - 4 Real Madrid
Real Sociedad 3 - 1 Osasuna
CD Badajoz 2 - 3
(ap)
Grenade
Rayo Vallecano 0 - 2 Villarreal
Cultural Leonesa 0 - 0
TAB : 2 - 4
Valence
28 Janvier 2020
Tenerife 3 - 3
TAB : 2 - 4
Athletic Bilbao
23 Janvier 2020
Cultural Leonesa 2 - 1
(ap)
Atlético Madrid
CD Badajoz 3 - 1 Eibar
Rayo Vallecano 2 - 2
TAB : 4 - 2
Bétis Séville
Mirandés 2 - 1
(ap)
Celta Vigo
Ebro 0 - 1 Leganes
22 Janvier 2020
Badalona 1 - 3
(ap)
Grenade
UD LogroAAs 0 - 1 Valence
Real Sociedad 2 - 0 Espanyol Barcelone
Unionistas de Salamanca 1 - 3 Real Madrid
Tenerife 2 - 1 Real Valladolid
Girona 0 - 3 Villarreal
Elche 1 - 1
TAB : 4 - 5
Athletic Bilbao