Resultats Foot Espagne - Segunda Division en DIRECT

Calendrier par date | Calendrier par journée

04 Octobre 2020
j4 Almeria - Sporting Gijón
j4 Rayo Vallecano - Malaga
j4 Carthagene - Lugo
j4 Sabadell - Espanyol Barcelone
j4 Castellon - Leganes
j4 Girona - Fuenlabrada
j4 Las Palmas - UD LogroAAs
j4 Albacete - Real Oviedo
j4 Real Majorque - Tenerife
j4 Alcorcón - Real Saragosse
j4 Mirandés - Ponferradina
28 Septembre 2020
j3 Real Oviedo - Espanyol Barcelone
27 Septembre 2020
j3 Leganes - Carthagene
j3 Tenerife - Mirandés
j3 Ponferradina - Rayo Vallecano
j3 Real Majorque - Sabadell
j3 Lugo - Almeria
26 Septembre 2020
j3 Fuenlabrada - Albacete
j3 UD LogroAAs - Castellon
j3 Sporting Gijón - Girona
j3 Real Saragosse - Las Palmas
25 Septembre 2020
j3 Malaga - Alcorcón
20 Septembre 2020
j2 Girona REP UD LogroAAs
j2 Almeria REP Real Saragosse
j2 Las Palmas 3 - 3 Fuenlabrada
j2 Albacete 0 - 2 Ponferradina
j2 Carthagene 0 - 1 Sporting Gijón
j2 Espanyol Barcelone 0 - 0 Real Majorque
j2 Lugo 2 - 1 Leganes
19 Septembre 2020
j2 Rayo Vallecano 2 - 1 Sabadell
j2 Alcorcón 2 - 0 Tenerife
j2 Castellon 0 - 1 Malaga
j2 Mirandés 1 - 1 Real Oviedo
13 Septembre 2020
j1 Real Saragosse REP Girona
j1 Sabadell REP Almeria
j1 Tenerife 2 - 0 Malaga
j1 Mirandés 0 - 0 Alcorcón
j1 Fuenlabrada 2 - 0 Lugo
j1 Real Majorque 0 - 1 Rayo Vallecano
j1 Real Oviedo 0 - 0 Carthagene
12 Septembre 2020
j1 Espanyol Barcelone 3 - 0 Albacete
j1 Leganes 1 - 0 Las Palmas
j1 Sporting Gijón 1 - 0 UD LogroAAs
j1 Ponferradina 1 - 2 Castellon
23 Aout 2020
j1 Girona 0 - 1 Elche
20 Aout 2020
j1 Elche 0 - 0 Girona
16 Aout 2020
j1 Real Saragosse 0 - 1 Elche
j1 Almeria 1 - 2 Girona
13 Aout 2020
j1 Elche 0 - 0 Real Saragosse
j1 Girona 1 - 0 Almeria
07 Aout 2020
j42 La Corogne 2 - 1 Fuenlabrada
20 Juillet 2020
j42 Numancia 2 - 1 Tenerife
j42 Racing Santander 1 - 2 Rayo Vallecano
j42 Lugo 2 - 1 Mirandés
j42 Alcorcón 2 - 0 Girona
j42 Elche 2 - 1 Real Oviedo
j42 Almeria 0 - 0 Malaga
j42 Sporting Gijón 0 - 1 Huesca
j42 Cadix 0 - 1 Albacete
j42 Real Saragosse 2 - 1 Ponferradina
j42 Las Palmas 5 - 1 Estrémadure
17 Juillet 2020
j41 Estrémadure 2 - 0 Sporting Gijón
j41 Fuenlabrada 3 - 1 Elche
j41 Albacete 4 - 1 Real Saragosse
j41 Tenerife 1 - 2 Lugo
j41 Malaga 2 - 0 Alcorcón
j41 Huesca 3 - 0 Numancia
j41 Ponferradina 2 - 1 Almeria
j41 Rayo Vallecano 2 - 2 Las Palmas
j41 Real Oviedo 1 - 0 Racing Santander
j41 Girona 2 - 1 Cadix
j41 Mirandés 1 - 0 La Corogne
13 Juillet 2020
j40 Elche 2 - 0 Albacete
j40 Alcorcón 0 - 0 Tenerife
j40 Sporting Gijón 2 - 1 Malaga
j40 Almeria 3 - 2 Rayo Vallecano
12 Juillet 2020
j40 Real Saragosse 2 - 4 Real Oviedo
j40 Numancia 1 - 0 Ponferradina
j40 Lugo 2 - 2 Girona
j40 La Corogne 2 - 3 Estrémadure
11 Juillet 2020
j40 Cadix 0 - 1 Fuenlabrada
j40 Las Palmas 1 - 0 Mirandés
j40 Racing Santander 1 - 0 Huesca
09 Juillet 2020
j39 Tenerife 1 - 1 Real Saragosse
j39 Girona 1 - 0 Almeria
j39 Rayo Vallecano 3 - 2 Numancia
j39 Albacete 1 - 1 Sporting Gijón
08 Juillet 2020
j39 Huesca 2 - 1 Alcorcón
j39 Ponferradina 0 - 1 Lugo
j39 Real Oviedo 2 - 1 Las Palmas
j39 Malaga 1 - 0 La Corogne
07 Juillet 2020
j39 Estrémadure 0 - 1 Cadix
j39 Fuenlabrada 1 - 0 Racing Santander
j39 Mirandés 1 - 0 Elche
06 Juillet 2020
j38 Real Saragosse 2 - 4 Rayo Vallecano
j38 Sporting Gijón 0 - 0 Girona
05 Juillet 2020
j38 Alcorcón 2 - 2 Lugo
j38 Malaga 0 - 0 Albacete
j38 Las Palmas 3 - 0 Ponferradina
j38 La Corogne 2 - 1 Huesca
04 Juillet 2020
j38 Fuenlabrada 2 - 2 Mirandés
j38 Cadix 2 - 0 Real Oviedo
j38 Almeria 1 - 2 Tenerife
j38 Numancia 1 - 0 Estrémadure
j38 Racing Santander 1 - 2 Elche
03 Juillet 2020
j37 Girona 1 - 0 Real Saragosse
02 Juillet 2020
j37 Rayo Vallecano 0 - 0 Malaga
j37 Albacete 1 - 1 Alcorcón
j37 Huesca 1 - 0 Las Palmas
01 Juillet 2020
j37 Ponferradina 0 - 3 Fuenlabrada
j37 Estrémadure 3 - 1 Racing Santander
j37 Almeria 1 - 0 Sporting Gijón
j37 Real Oviedo 1 - 0 Mirandés
j37 Lugo 3 - 1 Numancia
30 Juin 2020
j37 Elche 0 - 0 Cadix
j37 Tenerife 1 - 1 La Corogne
29 Juin 2020
j36 Real Saragosse 0 - 1 Huesca
j36 Alcorcón 3 - 2 Rayo Vallecano
28 Juin 2020
j36 Fuenlabrada 1 - 1 Estrémadure
j36 Numancia 1 - 0 Real Oviedo
j36 Malaga 2 - 0 Girona
j36 Sporting Gijón 2 - 0 Lugo
j36 Mirandés 2 - 2 Almeria
27 Juin 2020
j36 Racing Santander 1 - 2 Albacete
j36 Cadix 0 - 2 Tenerife
j36 Las Palmas 1 - 1 Elche
j36 La Corogne 2 - 1 Ponferradina
25 Juin 2020
j35 Real Oviedo 0 - 0 Fuenlabrada
j35 Rayo Vallecano 1 - 1 Sporting Gijón
j35 Almeria 0 - 1 Alcorcón
24 Juin 2020
j35 Ponferradina 1 - 1 Racing Santander
j35 Albacete 0 - 0 Las Palmas
j35 Huesca 1 - 1 Cadix
j35 Girona 2 - 0 Numancia
j35 Tenerife 4 - 1 Mirandés
23 Juin 2020
j35 Estrémadure 1 - 2 Real Saragosse
j35 Lugo 0 - 0 Malaga
j35 Elche 0 - 1 La Corogne
22 Juin 2020
j34 Sporting Gijón 0 - 1 Real Oviedo
21 Juin 2020
j34 Fuenlabrada 2 - 0 Numancia
j34 Cadix 1 - 1 Alcorcón
j34 Albacete 2 - 2 Huesca
j34 Racing Santander 1 - 2 Tenerife
j34 Mirandés 1 - 2 Ponferradina
20 Juin 2020
j34 Malaga 1 - 1 Estrémadure
j34 Real Saragosse 0 - 2 Almeria
j34 Las Palmas 1 - 0 Lugo
j34 La Corogne 3 - 3 Rayo Vallecano
19 Juin 2020
j34 Elche 1 - 0 Girona
18 Juin 2020
j33 Alcorcón 0 - 2 Sporting Gijón