Resultats Foot Espagne - Segunda Division en DIRECT

Calendrier par date | Calendrier par journée

24 Mai 2020
j42 Alcorcón REP Girona
j42 Lugo REP Mirandés
j42 Las Palmas REP EstrAmadure UD
j42 Sporting Gijón REP Huesca
j42 Elche REP Real Oviedo
j42 La Corogne REP Fuenlabrada
j42 Real Saragosse REP Ponferradina
j42 Cadix REP Albacete
j42 Racing Santander REP Rayo Vallecano
j42 Almeria REP Malaga
j42 Numancia REP Tenerife
17 Mai 2020
j41 Girona REP Cadix
j41 Tenerife REP Lugo
j41 EstrAmadure UD REP Sporting Gijón
j41 Rayo Vallecano REP Las Palmas
j41 Malaga REP Alcorcón
j41 Albacete REP Real Saragosse
j41 Real Oviedo REP Racing Santander
j41 Fuenlabrada REP Elche
j41 Ponferradina REP Almeria
j41 Mirandés REP La Corogne
j41 Huesca REP Numancia
10 Mai 2020
j40 Alcorcón REP Tenerife
j40 Lugo REP Girona
j40 Las Palmas REP Mirandés
j40 Elche REP Albacete
j40 La Corogne REP EstrAmadure UD
j40 Real Saragosse REP Real Oviedo
j40 Cadix REP Fuenlabrada
j40 Racing Santander REP Huesca
j40 Sporting Gijón REP Malaga
j40 Almeria REP Rayo Vallecano
j40 Numancia REP Ponferradina
03 Mai 2020
j39 Girona REP Almeria
j39 Tenerife REP Real Saragosse
j39 Fuenlabrada REP Racing Santander
j39 Rayo Vallecano REP Numancia
j39 EstrAmadure UD REP Cadix
j39 Real Oviedo REP Las Palmas
j39 Albacete REP Sporting Gijón
j39 Ponferradina REP Lugo
j39 Malaga REP La Corogne
j39 Mirandés REP Elche
j39 Huesca REP Alcorcón
25 Avril 2020
j38 Numancia REP EstrAmadure UD
j38 Racing Santander REP Elche
j38 Alcorcón REP Lugo
j38 Malaga REP Albacete
j38 Las Palmas REP Ponferradina
j38 Fuenlabrada REP Mirandés
j38 La Corogne REP Huesca
j38 Real Saragosse REP Rayo Vallecano
j38 Cadix REP Real Oviedo
j38 Sporting Gijón REP Girona
j38 Almeria REP Tenerife
19 Avril 2020
j37 Huesca REP Las Palmas
j37 Albacete REP Alcorcón
j37 Girona REP Real Saragosse
j37 Tenerife REP La Corogne
j37 EstrAmadure UD REP Racing Santander
j37 Rayo Vallecano REP Malaga
j37 Elche REP Cadix
j37 Real Oviedo REP Mirandés
j37 Almeria REP Sporting Gijón
j37 Ponferradina REP Fuenlabrada
j37 Lugo REP Numancia
12 Avril 2020
j36 Sporting Gijón REP Lugo
j36 Cadix REP Tenerife
j36 Racing Santander REP Albacete
j36 Alcorcón REP Rayo Vallecano
j36 Numancia REP Real Oviedo
j36 Las Palmas REP Elche
j36 Malaga REP Girona
j36 Mirandés REP Almeria
j36 Fuenlabrada REP EstrAmadure UD
j36 Real Saragosse REP Huesca
j36 La Corogne REP Ponferradina
05 Avril 2020
j35 Lugo REP Malaga
j35 Huesca REP Cadix
j35 Girona REP Numancia
j35 Tenerife REP Mirandés
j35 EstrAmadure UD REP Real Saragosse
j35 Almeria REP Alcorcón
j35 Rayo Vallecano REP Sporting Gijón
j35 Elche REP La Corogne
j35 Real Oviedo REP Fuenlabrada
j35 Albacete REP Las Palmas
j35 Ponferradina REP Racing Santander
29 Mars 2020
j34 Elche REP Girona
j34 Sporting Gijón REP Real Oviedo
j34 La Corogne REP Rayo Vallecano
j34 Racing Santander REP Tenerife
j34 Cadix REP Alcorcón
j34 Malaga REP EstrAmadure UD
j34 Mirandés REP Ponferradina
j34 Las Palmas REP Lugo
j34 Fuenlabrada REP Numancia
j34 Real Saragosse REP Almeria
j34 Albacete REP Huesca
22 Mars 2020
j33 Ponferradina REP Elche
j33 Lugo REP Real Saragosse
j33 Huesca REP Mirandés
j33 Girona REP Racing Santander
j33 Tenerife REP Malaga
j33 EstrAmadure UD REP Albacete
j33 Rayo Vallecano REP Fuenlabrada
j33 Numancia REP Cadix
j33 Almeria REP Las Palmas
j33 Real Oviedo REP La Corogne
j33 Alcorcón REP Sporting Gijón
15 Mars 2020
j32 Albacete REP Almeria
j32 Real Saragosse REP Alcorcón
j32 La Corogne REP Sporting Gijón
j32 Malaga REP Huesca
j32 Real Oviedo REP Ponferradina
j32 Elche REP EstrAmadure UD
j32 Mirandés REP Numancia
j32 Cadix REP Rayo Vallecano
j32 Fuenlabrada REP Tenerife
j32 Racing Santander REP Lugo
j32 Las Palmas REP Girona
08 Mars 2020
j31 Tenerife 1 - 0 Ponferradina
j31 Sporting Gijón 4 - 0 Las Palmas
j31 Alcorcón 1 - 2 Mirandés
j31 Malaga 0 - 1 Real Saragosse
j31 Rayo Vallecano 2 - 3 Elche
07 Mars 2020
j31 Almeria 4 - 0 La Corogne
j31 Huesca 2 - 0 Fuenlabrada
j31 Numancia 1 - 2 Racing Santander
j31 Girona 1 - 1 Albacete
j31 EstrAmadure UD 1 - 2 Real Oviedo
06 Mars 2020
j31 Lugo 1 - 1 Cadix
01 Mars 2020
j30 Fuenlabrada 3 - 4 Alcorcón
j30 Real Oviedo 1 - 0 Tenerife
j30 La Corogne 0 - 0 Lugo
j30 Elche 2 - 0 Numancia
j30 Mirandés 1 - 1 Girona
29 Février 2020
j30 Racing Santander 2 - 2 Real Saragosse
j30 Albacete 1 - 1 Rayo Vallecano
j30 Cadix 2 - 1 Almeria
j30 Ponferradina 1 - 0 Sporting Gijón
j30 Huesca 2 - 2 EstrAmadure UD
28 Février 2020
j30 Las Palmas 1 - 1 Malaga
23 Février 2020
j29 Rayo Vallecano 2 - 0 Huesca
j29 Malaga 2 - 0 Racing Santander
j29 EstrAmadure UD 3 - 2 Mirandés
j29 Real Saragosse 3 - 1 La Corogne
j29 Lugo 1 - 0 Real Oviedo
22 Février 2020
j29 Albacete 2 - 1 Numancia
j29 Girona 2 - 0 Ponferradina