Resultats Foot Europe - Ligue des champions en DIRECT

Calendrier par date | Calendrier par tour

11 Décembre 2019
Gr. A Club Bruges 1 - 3 Real Madrid
Gr. B Olympiakos Pirée 1 - 0 Etoile Rouge Belgrade
Gr. A Paris 5 - 0 Galatasaray SK
Gr. D Atlético Madrid 2 - 0 Lokomotiv Moscou
Gr. D Bayer Leverkusen 0 - 2 Juventus Turin
Gr. B Bayern Munich 3 - 1 Tottenham
Gr. C Dinamo Zagreb 1 - 4 Manchester City
Gr. C Shakhtar Donetsk 0 - 3 Atalanta Bergame
10 Décembre 2019
Gr. H Ajax Amsterdam 0 - 1 Valence
Gr. H Chelsea 2 - 1 Lille
Gr. G Lyon 2 - 2 RB Leipzig
Gr. G Benfica Lisbonne 3 - 0 Zenit
Gr. F Borussia Dortmund 2 - 1 Slavia Prague
Gr. F Inter Milan 1 - 2 FC Barcelone
Gr. E Salzbourg 0 - 2 Liverpool
Gr. E Naples 4 - 0 Genk
27 Novembre 2019
Gr. E Genk 1 - 4 Salzbourg
Gr. F Slavia Prague 1 - 3 Inter Milan
Gr. E Liverpool 1 - 1 Naples
Gr. F FC Barcelone 3 - 1 Borussia Dortmund
Gr. G RB Leipzig 2 - 2 Benfica Lisbonne
Gr. H Lille 0 - 2 Ajax Amsterdam
Gr. G Zenit 2 - 0 Lyon
Gr. H Valence 2 - 2 Chelsea
26 Novembre 2019
Gr. B Etoile Rouge Belgrade 0 - 6 Bayern Munich
Gr. C Manchester City 1 - 1 Shakhtar Donetsk
Gr. B Tottenham 4 - 2 Olympiakos Pirée
Gr. C Atalanta Bergame 2 - 0 Dinamo Zagreb
Gr. A Real Madrid 2 - 2 Paris
Gr. D Juventus Turin 1 - 0 Atlético Madrid
Gr. D Lokomotiv Moscou 0 - 2 Bayer Leverkusen
Gr. A Galatasaray SK 1 - 1 Club Bruges
06 Novembre 2019
Gr. C Dinamo Zagreb 3 - 3 Shakhtar Donetsk
Gr. C Atalanta Bergame 1 - 1 Manchester City
Gr. A Paris 1 - 0 Club Bruges
Gr. A Real Madrid 6 - 0 Galatasaray SK
Gr. D Bayer Leverkusen 2 - 1 Atlético Madrid
Gr. B Etoile Rouge Belgrade 0 - 4 Tottenham
Gr. B Bayern Munich 2 - 0 Olympiakos Pirée
Gr. D Lokomotiv Moscou 1 - 2 Juventus Turin
05 Novembre 2019
Gr. H Chelsea 4 - 4 Ajax Amsterdam
Gr. H Valence 4 - 1 Lille
Gr. E Naples 1 - 1 Salzbourg
Gr. G Lyon 3 - 1 Benfica Lisbonne
Gr. F Borussia Dortmund 3 - 2 Inter Milan
Gr. E Liverpool 2 - 1 Genk
Gr. G Zenit 0 - 2 RB Leipzig
Gr. F FC Barcelone 0 - 0 Slavia Prague
23 Octobre 2019
Gr. E Salzbourg 2 - 3 Naples
Gr. E Genk 1 - 4 Liverpool
Gr. F Slavia Prague 1 - 2 FC Barcelone
Gr. G Benfica Lisbonne 2 - 1 Lyon
Gr. H Lille 1 - 1 Valence
Gr. F Inter Milan 2 - 0 Borussia Dortmund
Gr. H Ajax Amsterdam 0 - 1 Chelsea
Gr. G RB Leipzig 2 - 1 Zenit
22 Octobre 2019
Gr. D Juventus Turin 2 - 1 Lokomotiv Moscou
Gr. A Club Bruges 0 - 5 Paris
Gr. B Tottenham 5 - 0 Etoile Rouge Belgrade
Gr. C Manchester City 5 - 1 Atalanta Bergame
Gr. B Olympiakos Pirée 2 - 3 Bayern Munich
Gr. A Galatasaray SK 0 - 1 Real Madrid
Gr. D Atlético Madrid 1 - 0 Bayer Leverkusen
Gr. C Shakhtar Donetsk 2 - 2 Dinamo Zagreb
02 Octobre 2019
Gr. F FC Barcelone 2 - 1 Inter Milan
Gr. H Lille 1 - 2 Chelsea
Gr. H Valence 0 - 3 Ajax Amsterdam
Gr. G RB Leipzig 0 - 2 Lyon
Gr. E Liverpool 4 - 3 Salzbourg
Gr. G Zenit 3 - 1 Benfica Lisbonne
Gr. E Genk 0 - 0 Naples
Gr. F Slavia Prague 0 - 2 Borussia Dortmund
01 Octobre 2019
Gr. D Juventus Turin 3 - 0 Bayer Leverkusen
Gr. D Lokomotiv Moscou 0 - 2 Atlético Madrid
Gr. A Galatasaray SK 0 - 1 Paris
Gr. C Manchester City 2 - 0 Dinamo Zagreb
Gr. B Etoile Rouge Belgrade 3 - 1 Olympiakos Pirée
Gr. B Tottenham 2 - 7 Bayern Munich
Gr. A Real Madrid 2 - 2 Club Bruges
Gr. C Atalanta Bergame 1 - 2 Shakhtar Donetsk
18 Septembre 2019
Gr. A Paris 3 - 0 Real Madrid
Gr. D Bayer Leverkusen 1 - 2 Lokomotiv Moscou
Gr. C Shakhtar Donetsk 0 - 3 Manchester City
Gr. D Atlético Madrid 2 - 2 Juventus Turin
Gr. B Bayern Munich 3 - 0 Etoile Rouge Belgrade
Gr. C Dinamo Zagreb 4 - 0 Atalanta Bergame
Gr. A Club Bruges 0 - 0 Galatasaray SK
Gr. B Olympiakos Pirée 2 - 2 Tottenham
17 Septembre 2019
Gr. E Salzbourg 6 - 2 Genk
Gr. H Ajax Amsterdam 3 - 0 Lille
Gr. G Benfica Lisbonne 1 - 2 RB Leipzig
Gr. F Borussia Dortmund 0 - 0 FC Barcelone
Gr. E Naples 2 - 0 Liverpool
Gr. H Chelsea 0 - 1 Valence
Gr. F Inter Milan 1 - 1 Slavia Prague
Gr. G Lyon 1 - 1 Zenit
28 Aout 2019
Ajax Amsterdam 2 - 0 Apoel Nicosie
Club Bruges 2 - 1 Linzer ASK
Slavia Prague 1 - 0 CFR 1907 Cluj
27 Aout 2019
Rosenborg 1 - 1 Dinamo Zagreb
Krasnodar 1 - 2 Olympiakos Pirée
Etoile Rouge Belgrade 1 - 1 Young Boys
21 Aout 2019
Young Boys 2 - 2 Etoile Rouge Belgrade
Olympiakos Pirée 4 - 0 Krasnodar
Dinamo Zagreb 2 - 0 Rosenborg
20 Aout 2019
Linzer ASK 0 - 1 Club Bruges
Apoel Nicosie 0 - 0 Ajax Amsterdam
CFR 1907 Cluj 0 - 1 Slavia Prague
13 Aout 2019
FC Porto 2 - 3 Krasnodar
Celtic Glasgow FC 3 - 4 CFR 1907 Cluj
Linzer ASK 3 - 1 Basel
Olympiakos Pirée 2 - 0 Istanbul BB
Ajax Amsterdam 3 - 2 PAOK Salonique
Ferencváros 0 - 4 Dinamo Zagreb
Copenhague 1 - 1
TAB : 6 - 7
Etoile Rouge Belgrade
Dynamo Kiev 3 - 3 Club Bruges
Rosenborg 3 - 1 NK Maribor
Qarabag 0 - 2 Apoel Nicosie
07 Aout 2019
NK Maribor 1 - 3 Rosenborg
CFR 1907 Cluj 1 - 1 Celtic Glasgow FC
Basel 1 - 2 Linzer ASK
Istanbul BB 0 - 1 Olympiakos Pirée
Krasnodar 0 - 1 FC Porto
06 Aout 2019
Etoile Rouge Belgrade 1 - 1 Copenhague
Club Bruges 1 - 0 Dynamo Kiev
Dinamo Zagreb 1 - 1 Ferencváros
PAOK Salonique 2 - 2 Ajax Amsterdam
Apoel Nicosie 1 - 2 Qarabag
31 Juillet 2019
Copenhague 1 - 0 The New Saints
AIK 3 - 2
(ap)
NK Maribor
Qarabag 3 - 0 Dundalk
Rosenborg 2 - 0 BATE Borisov
HJK 2 - 1 Etoile Rouge Belgrade
30 Juillet 2019
Olympiakos Pirée 4 - 0 Viktoria Plzen
Dinamo Zagreb 3 - 0 Saburtalo
Valletta 1 - 1 Ferencváros
Basel 2 - 1 PSV Eindhoven
Apoel Nicosie 3 - 0 Sutjeska
Kalju 0 - 2 Celtic Glasgow FC
Maccabi Tel Aviv FC 2 - 2 CFR 1907 Cluj
24 Juillet 2019
Celtic Glasgow FC 5 - 0 Kalju
Dundalk 1 - 1 Qarabag
Etoile Rouge Belgrade 2 - 0 HJK
NK Maribor 2 - 1 AIK
Ferencváros 3 - 1 Valletta
CFR 1907 Cluj 1 - 0 Maccabi Tel Aviv FC
BATE Borisov 2 - 1 Rosenborg
23 Juillet 2019
Sutjeska 0 - 1 Apoel Nicosie
PSV Eindhoven 3 - 2 Basel
The New Saints 0 - 2 Copenhague