Resultats Foot Europe - Ligue des champions en DIRECT

Calendrier par date | Calendrier par tour

05 Novembre 2019
Gr. H Chelsea - Ajax Amsterdam
Gr. F Borussia Dortmund - Inter Milan
Gr. E Liverpool - Genk
Gr. E Naples - Salzbourg
Gr. G Lyon - Benfica Lisbonne
Gr. H Valence - Lille
Gr. G Zenit - RB Leipzig
Gr. F FC Barcelone - Slavia Prague
23 Octobre 2019
Gr. E Genk - Liverpool
Gr. H Lille - Valence
Gr. G Benfica Lisbonne - Lyon
Gr. E Salzbourg - Naples
Gr. F Slavia Prague - FC Barcelone
Gr. F Inter Milan - Borussia Dortmund
Gr. G RB Leipzig - Zenit
Gr. H Ajax Amsterdam - Chelsea
22 Octobre 2019
Gr. C Manchester City - Atalanta Bergame
Gr. D Juventus Turin - Lokomotiv Moscou
Gr. A Galatasaray SK - Real Madrid
Gr. B Olympiakos Pirée - Bayern Munich
Gr. B Tottenham - Etoile Rouge Belgrade
Gr. A Club Bruges - Paris
Gr. C Shakhtar Donetsk - Dinamo Zagreb
Gr. D Atlético Madrid - Bayer Leverkusen
02 Octobre 2019
Gr. G Zenit 3 - 1 Benfica Lisbonne
Gr. G RB Leipzig 0 - 2 Lyon
Gr. H Lille 1 - 2 Chelsea
Gr. E Liverpool 4 - 3 Salzbourg
Gr. H Valence 0 - 3 Ajax Amsterdam
Gr. F FC Barcelone 2 - 1 Inter Milan
Gr. F Slavia Prague 0 - 2 Borussia Dortmund
Gr. E Genk 0 - 0 Naples
01 Octobre 2019
Gr. D Lokomotiv Moscou 0 - 2 Atlético Madrid
Gr. D Juventus Turin 3 - 0 Bayer Leverkusen
Gr. C Manchester City 2 - 0 Dinamo Zagreb
Gr. B Etoile Rouge Belgrade 3 - 1 Olympiakos Pirée
Gr. B Tottenham 2 - 7 Bayern Munich
Gr. A Galatasaray SK 0 - 1 Paris
Gr. C Atalanta Bergame 1 - 2 Shakhtar Donetsk
Gr. A Real Madrid 2 - 2 Club Bruges
18 Septembre 2019
Gr. C Dinamo Zagreb 4 - 0 Atalanta Bergame
Gr. A Paris 3 - 0 Real Madrid
Gr. D Bayer Leverkusen 1 - 2 Lokomotiv Moscou
Gr. C Shakhtar Donetsk 0 - 3 Manchester City
Gr. D Atlético Madrid 2 - 2 Juventus Turin
Gr. B Bayern Munich 3 - 0 Etoile Rouge Belgrade
Gr. B Olympiakos Pirée 2 - 2 Tottenham
Gr. A Club Bruges 0 - 0 Galatasaray SK
17 Septembre 2019
Gr. E Naples 2 - 0 Liverpool
Gr. G Benfica Lisbonne 1 - 2 RB Leipzig
Gr. H Ajax Amsterdam 3 - 0 Lille
Gr. E Salzbourg 6 - 2 Genk
Gr. H Chelsea 0 - 1 Valence
Gr. F Borussia Dortmund 0 - 0 FC Barcelone
Gr. G Lyon 1 - 1 Zenit
Gr. F Inter Milan 1 - 1 Slavia Prague
28 Aout 2019
Club Bruges 2 - 1 Linzer ASK
Ajax Amsterdam 2 - 0 Apoel Nicosie
Slavia Prague 1 - 0 CFR 1907 Cluj
27 Aout 2019
Rosenborg 1 - 1 Dinamo Zagreb
Krasnodar 1 - 2 Olympiakos Pirée
Etoile Rouge Belgrade 1 - 1 Young Boys
21 Aout 2019
Olympiakos Pirée 4 - 0 Krasnodar
Dinamo Zagreb 2 - 0 Rosenborg
Young Boys 2 - 2 Etoile Rouge Belgrade
20 Aout 2019
Apoel Nicosie 0 - 0 Ajax Amsterdam
Linzer ASK 0 - 1 Club Bruges
CFR 1907 Cluj 0 - 1 Slavia Prague
13 Aout 2019
FC Porto 2 - 3 Krasnodar
Celtic Glasgow FC 3 - 4 CFR 1907 Cluj
Ajax Amsterdam 3 - 2 PAOK Salonique
Olympiakos Pirée 2 - 0 Istanbul BB
Linzer ASK 3 - 1 Basel
Copenhague 1 - 1
TAB : 6 - 7
Etoile Rouge Belgrade
Ferencváros 0 - 4 Dinamo Zagreb
Dynamo Kiev 3 - 3 Club Bruges
Rosenborg 3 - 1 NK Maribor
Qarabag 0 - 2 Apoel Nicosie
07 Aout 2019
NK Maribor 1 - 3 Rosenborg
CFR 1907 Cluj 1 - 1 Celtic Glasgow FC
Basel 1 - 2 Linzer ASK
Istanbul BB 0 - 1 Olympiakos Pirée
Krasnodar 0 - 1 FC Porto
06 Aout 2019
Etoile Rouge Belgrade 1 - 1 Copenhague
Club Bruges 1 - 0 Dynamo Kiev
Dinamo Zagreb 1 - 1 Ferencváros
Apoel Nicosie 1 - 2 Qarabag
PAOK Salonique 2 - 2 Ajax Amsterdam
31 Juillet 2019
Copenhague 1 - 0 The New Saints
Qarabag 3 - 0 Dundalk
AIK 3 - 2
(ap)
NK Maribor
Rosenborg 2 - 0 BATE Borisov
HJK 2 - 1 Etoile Rouge Belgrade
30 Juillet 2019
Olympiakos Pirée 4 - 0 Viktoria Plzen
Basel 2 - 1 PSV Eindhoven
Valletta 1 - 1 Ferencváros
Dinamo Zagreb 3 - 0 Saburtalo
Kalju 0 - 2 Celtic Glasgow FC
Apoel Nicosie 3 - 0 Sutjeska
Maccabi Tel Aviv FC 2 - 2 CFR 1907 Cluj
24 Juillet 2019
Etoile Rouge Belgrade 2 - 0 HJK
Celtic Glasgow FC 5 - 0 Kalju
Dundalk 1 - 1 Qarabag
NK Maribor 2 - 1 AIK
Ferencváros 3 - 1 Valletta
CFR 1907 Cluj 1 - 0 Maccabi Tel Aviv FC
BATE Borisov 2 - 1 Rosenborg
23 Juillet 2019
Sutjeska 0 - 1 Apoel Nicosie
PSV Eindhoven 3 - 2 Basel
The New Saints 0 - 2 Copenhague
Saburtalo 0 - 2 Dinamo Zagreb
Viktoria Plzen 0 - 0 Olympiakos Pirée
17 Juillet 2019
Celtic Glasgow FC 2 - 1 Sarajevo
NK Maribor 2 - 0 Valur
Sutjeska 1 - 1
TAB : 3 - 2
SK Slovan Bratislava
GKS Piast Gliwice 1 - 2 BATE Borisov
CFR 1907 Cluj 3 - 1 Astana
Ludogorets 2 - 3 Ferencváros
Rosenborg 4 - 0 Linfield
AIK 3 - 1 Ararat-Armenia
Qarabag 2 - 0 Partizani Tirana
Riga 0 - 0
TAB : 4 - 5
Dundalk
16 Juillet 2019
Etoile Rouge Belgrade 2 - 1 Suduva
Feronikeli 0 - 1 The New Saints
Valletta 1 - 1 F91 Dudelange
HB 2 - 2 HJK
Saburtalo 1 - 3 FC Sheriff Tiraspol
Shkendija 1 - 2 Kalju
10 Juillet 2019
Valur 0 - 3 NK Maribor
Dundalk 0 - 0 Riga
Linfield 0 - 2 Rosenborg
SK Slovan Bratislava 1 - 1 Sutjeska
Ferencváros 2 - 1 Ludogorets
FC Sheriff Tiraspol 0 - 3 Saburtalo
BATE Borisov 1 - 1 GKS Piast Gliwice
Partizani Tirana 0 - 0 Qarabag
09 Juillet 2019
The New Saints 2 - 2 Feronikeli
F91 Dudelange 2 - 2 Valletta
Suduva 0 - 0 Etoile Rouge Belgrade
Sarajevo 1 - 3 Celtic Glasgow FC
Kalju 0 - 1 Shkendija
HJK 3 - 0 HB
Ararat-Armenia 2 - 1 AIK
Astana 1 - 0 CFR 1907 Cluj
28 Juin 2019
Feronikeli 2 - 1 FC Santa Coloma
25 Juin 2019
Feronikeli 1 - 0 Lincoln Red Imps
Tre Penne 0 - 1 FC Santa Coloma
01 Juin 2019
Tottenham 0 - 2 Liverpool
08 Mai 2019
Ajax Amsterdam 2 - 3 Tottenham
07 Mai 2019
Liverpool 4 - 0 FC Barcelone