Resultats Foot Europe - Ligue des champions en DIRECT

Calendrier par date | Calendrier par tour

28 Juin 2019
-
25 Juin 2019
Feronikeli - Lincoln Red Imps
Tre Penne - FC Santa Coloma
01 Juin 2019
Tottenham 0 - 2 Liverpool
08 Mai 2019
Ajax Amsterdam 2 - 3 Tottenham
07 Mai 2019
Liverpool 4 - 0 FC Barcelone
01 Mai 2019
FC Barcelone 3 - 0 Liverpool
30 Avril 2019
Tottenham 0 - 1 Ajax Amsterdam
17 Avril 2019
Manchester City 4 - 3 Tottenham
FC Porto 1 - 4 Liverpool
16 Avril 2019
Juventus Turin 1 - 2 Ajax Amsterdam
FC Barcelone 3 - 0 Manchester United
10 Avril 2019
Ajax Amsterdam 1 - 1 Juventus Turin
Manchester United 0 - 1 FC Barcelone
09 Avril 2019
Tottenham 1 - 0 Manchester City
Liverpool 2 - 0 FC Porto
13 Mars 2019
Bayern Munich 1 - 3 Liverpool
FC Barcelone 5 - 1 Lyon
12 Mars 2019
Juventus Turin 3 - 0 Atlético Madrid
Manchester City 7 - 0 Schalke 04
06 Mars 2019
Paris 1 - 3 Manchester United
FC Porto 3 - 1
(ap)
AS Rome
05 Mars 2019
Real Madrid 1 - 4 Ajax Amsterdam
Borussia Dortmund 0 - 1 Tottenham
20 Février 2019
Atlético Madrid 2 - 0 Juventus Turin
Schalke 04 2 - 3 Manchester City
19 Février 2019
Liverpool 0 - 0 Bayern Munich
Lyon 0 - 0 FC Barcelone
13 Février 2019
Tottenham 3 - 0 Borussia Dortmund
Ajax Amsterdam 1 - 2 Real Madrid
12 Février 2019
Manchester United 0 - 2 Paris
AS Rome 2 - 1 FC Porto
12 Décembre 2018
Gr. H Young Boys 2 - 1 Juventus Turin
Gr. E Benfica Lisbonne 1 - 0 AEK Athènes
Gr. F Shakhtar Donetsk 1 - 1 Lyon
Gr. F Manchester City 2 - 1 Hoffenheim
Gr. H Valence 2 - 1 Manchester United
Gr. E Ajax Amsterdam 3 - 3 Bayern Munich
Gr. G Viktoria Plzen 2 - 1 AS Rome
Gr. G Real Madrid 0 - 3 CSKA Moscou
11 Décembre 2018
Gr. C Etoile Rouge Belgrade 1 - 4 Paris
Gr. B FC Barcelone 1 - 1 Tottenham
Gr. C Liverpool 1 - 0 Naples
Gr. B Inter Milan 1 - 1 PSV Eindhoven
Gr. A Club Bruges 0 - 0 Atlético Madrid
Gr. A Monaco 0 - 2 Borussia Dortmund
Gr. D Galatasaray SK 2 - 3 FC Porto
Gr. D Schalke 04 1 - 0 Lokomotiv Moscou
28 Novembre 2018
Gr. B Tottenham 1 - 0 Inter Milan
Gr. B PSV Eindhoven 1 - 2 FC Barcelone
Gr. C Naples 3 - 1 Etoile Rouge Belgrade
Gr. C Paris 2 - 1 Liverpool
Gr. D FC Porto 3 - 1 Schalke 04
Gr. A Borussia Dortmund 0 - 0 Club Bruges
Gr. A Atlético Madrid 2 - 0 Monaco
Gr. D Lokomotiv Moscou 2 - 0 Galatasaray SK
27 Novembre 2018
Gr. E Bayern Munich 5 - 1 Benfica Lisbonne
Gr. G AS Rome 0 - 2 Real Madrid
Gr. H Juventus Turin 1 - 0 Valence
Gr. F Hoffenheim 2 - 3 Shakhtar Donetsk
Gr. F Lyon 2 - 2 Manchester City
Gr. H Manchester United 1 - 0 Young Boys
Gr. G CSKA Moscou 1 - 2 Viktoria Plzen
Gr. E AEK Athènes 0 - 2 Ajax Amsterdam
07 Novembre 2018
Gr. F Manchester City 6 - 0 Shakhtar Donetsk
Gr. E Bayern Munich 2 - 0 AEK Athènes
Gr. E Benfica Lisbonne 1 - 1 Ajax Amsterdam
Gr. H Juventus Turin 1 - 2 Manchester United
Gr. F Lyon 2 - 2 Hoffenheim
Gr. G Viktoria Plzen 0 - 5 Real Madrid
Gr. G CSKA Moscou 1 - 2 AS Rome
Gr. H Valence 3 - 1 Young Boys
06 Novembre 2018
Gr. C Naples 1 - 1 Paris
Gr. D FC Porto 4 - 1 Lokomotiv Moscou
Gr. B Inter Milan 1 - 1 FC Barcelone
Gr. D Schalke 04 2 - 0 Galatasaray SK
Gr. B Tottenham 2 - 1 PSV Eindhoven
Gr. A Atlético Madrid 2 - 0 Borussia Dortmund
Gr. C Etoile Rouge Belgrade 2 - 0 Liverpool
Gr. A Monaco 0 - 4 Club Bruges
24 Octobre 2018
Gr. D Lokomotiv Moscou 1 - 3 FC Porto
Gr. A Borussia Dortmund 4 - 0 Atlético Madrid
Gr. D Galatasaray SK 0 - 0 Schalke 04
Gr. B FC Barcelone 2 - 0 Inter Milan
Gr. C Liverpool 4 - 0 Etoile Rouge Belgrade
Gr. C Paris 2 - 2 Naples
Gr. A Club Bruges 1 - 1 Monaco
Gr. B PSV Eindhoven 2 - 2 Tottenham
23 Octobre 2018
Gr. F Shakhtar Donetsk 0 - 3 Manchester City
Gr. E Ajax Amsterdam 1 - 0 Benfica Lisbonne
Gr. H Manchester United 0 - 1 Juventus Turin
Gr. G Real Madrid 2 - 1 Viktoria Plzen
Gr. G AS Rome 3 - 0 CSKA Moscou
Gr. F Hoffenheim 3 - 3 Lyon
Gr. H Young Boys 1 - 1 Valence
Gr. E AEK Athènes 0 - 2 Bayern Munich
03 Octobre 2018
Gr. B Tottenham 2 - 4 FC Barcelone
Gr. C Naples 1 - 0 Liverpool
Gr. A Borussia Dortmund 3 - 0 Monaco
Gr. B PSV Eindhoven 1 - 2 Inter Milan
Gr. A Atlético Madrid 3 - 1 Club Bruges
Gr. D FC Porto 1 - 0 Galatasaray SK
Gr. C Paris 6 - 1 Etoile Rouge Belgrade
Gr. D Lokomotiv Moscou 0 - 1 Schalke 04
02 Octobre 2018
Gr. G CSKA Moscou 1 - 0 Real Madrid
Gr. F Lyon 2 - 2 Shakhtar Donetsk
Gr. E AEK Athènes 2 - 3 Benfica Lisbonne
Gr. H Manchester United 0 - 0 Valence
Gr. E Bayern Munich 1 - 1 Ajax Amsterdam
Gr. G AS Rome 5 - 0 Viktoria Plzen
Gr. H Juventus Turin 3 - 0 Young Boys
Gr. F Hoffenheim 1 - 2 Manchester City
19 Septembre 2018
Gr. H Young Boys 0 - 3 Manchester United
Gr. G Real Madrid 3 - 0 AS Rome
Gr. E Benfica Lisbonne 0 - 2 Bayern Munich
Gr. G Viktoria Plzen 2 - 2 CSKA Moscou
Gr. F Manchester City 1 - 2 Lyon
Gr. H Valence 0 - 2 Juventus Turin
Gr. E Ajax Amsterdam 3 - 0 AEK Athènes
Gr. F Shakhtar Donetsk 2 - 2 Hoffenheim
18 Septembre 2018
Gr. C Etoile Rouge Belgrade 0 - 0 Naples
Gr. D Schalke 04 1 - 1 FC Porto
Gr. A Club Bruges 0 - 1 Borussia Dortmund
Gr. C Liverpool 3 - 2 Paris
Gr. D Galatasaray SK 3 - 0 Lokomotiv Moscou
Gr. A Monaco 1 - 2 Atlético Madrid
Gr. B FC Barcelone 4 - 0 PSV Eindhoven
Gr. B Inter Milan 2 - 1 Tottenham
29 Aout 2018
PSV Eindhoven 3 - 0 BATE Borisov
PAOK Salonique 1 - 4 Benfica Lisbonne
Salzbourg 2 - 2 Etoile Rouge Belgrade
28 Aout 2018
Dinamo Zagreb 1 - 2 Young Boys
AEK Athènes 1 - 1 Videoton
Dynamo Kiev 0 - 0 Ajax Amsterdam
22 Aout 2018
Ajax Amsterdam 3 - 1 Dynamo Kiev
Videoton 1 - 2 AEK Athènes
Young Boys 1 - 1 Dinamo Zagreb
21 Aout 2018
Benfica Lisbonne 1 - 1 PAOK Salonique
Etoile Rouge Belgrade 0 - 0 Salzbourg
BATE Borisov 2 - 3 PSV Eindhoven
14 Aout 2018
FC Spartak Trnava 1 - 2
(ap)
Etoile Rouge Belgrade
Ajax Amsterdam 3 - 0 Standard de Liege
Shkendija 0 - 1 Salzbourg
Dinamo Zagreb 1 - 0 Astana
Fenerbahce SK 1 - 1 Benfica Lisbonne
Videoton 0 - 0 Malmö FF
AEK Athènes 2 - 1 Celtic Glasgow FC
Spartak Moskva 0 - 0 PAOK Salonique
BATE Borisov 1 - 1 Qarabag
Dynamo Kiev 2 - 0 Slavia Prague