Resultats Foot Europe - Ligue Europa en DIRECT

Calendrier par date | Calendrier par tour

12 Décembre 2019
Gr. H Espanyol Barcelone 0 - 1 CSKA Moscou
Gr. G Glasgow Rangers 1 - 1 Young Boys
Gr. K SK Slovan Bratislava 2 - 4 Sporting Braga
Gr. L Manchester United 4 - 0 AZ Alkmaar
Gr. H Ludogorets 1 - 1 Ferencváros
Gr. I Wolfsburg 1 - 0 Saint-Etienne
Gr. J Mönchengladbach 1 - 2 Istanbul BB
Gr. L Partizan 4 - 1 Astana
Gr. K Wolverhampton 4 - 0 Besiktas JK
Gr. I La Gantoise 2 - 1 Oleksandria
Gr. J AS Rome 2 - 2 Wolfsberger AC
Gr. G FC Porto 3 - 2 Feyenoord
Gr. C Getafe 3 - 0 Krasnodar
Gr. A Apoel Nicosie 1 - 0 FC Seville
Gr. D Linzer ASK 3 - 0 Sporting Lisbonne
Gr. C Basel 2 - 0 Trabzonspor
Gr. F Eintracht Francfort 2 - 3 Vitoria Guimaraes
Gr. E CFR 1907 Cluj 2 - 0 Celtic Glasgow FC
Gr. A Qarabag 1 - 1 F91 Dudelange
Gr. E Rennes 2 - 0 Lazio Rome
Gr. F Standard de Liege 2 - 2 Arsenal
Gr. B Dynamo Kiev 1 - 1 Lugano
Gr. D PSV Eindhoven 1 - 1 Rosenborg
Gr. B Copenhague 0 - 1 Malmö FF
28 Novembre 2019
Gr. E Celtic Glasgow FC 3 - 1 Rennes
Gr. E Lazio Rome 1 - 0 CFR 1907 Cluj
Gr. A F91 Dudelange 0 - 2 Apoel Nicosie
Gr. D Rosenborg 1 - 2 Linzer ASK
Gr. D Sporting Lisbonne 4 - 0 PSV Eindhoven
Gr. B Lugano 0 - 1 Copenhague
Gr. A FC Seville 2 - 0 Qarabag
Gr. F Vitoria Guimaraes 1 - 1 Standard de Liege
Gr. F Arsenal 1 - 2 Eintracht Francfort
Gr. B Malmö FF 4 - 3 Dynamo Kiev
Gr. H Ferencváros 2 - 2 Espanyol Barcelone
Gr. H CSKA Moscou 1 - 1 Ludogorets
Gr. G Young Boys 1 - 2 FC Porto
Gr. K Besiktas JK 2 - 1 SK Slovan Bratislava
Gr. K Sporting Braga 3 - 3 Wolverhampton
Gr. L AZ Alkmaar 2 - 2 Partizan
Gr. I Oleksandria 0 - 1 Wolfsburg
Gr. J Istanbul BB 0 - 3 AS Rome
Gr. G Feyenoord 2 - 2 Glasgow Rangers
Gr. I Saint-Etienne 0 - 0 La Gantoise
Gr. J Wolfsberger AC 0 - 1 Mönchengladbach
Gr. L Astana 2 - 1 Manchester United
Gr. C Krasnodar 1 - 0 Basel
Gr. C Trabzonspor 0 - 1 Getafe
07 Novembre 2019
Gr. I Wolfsburg 1 - 3 La Gantoise
Gr. J Mönchengladbach 2 - 1 AS Rome
Gr. K Sporting Braga 3 - 1 Besiktas JK
Gr. J Wolfsberger AC 0 - 3 Istanbul BB
Gr. G Glasgow Rangers 2 - 0 FC Porto
Gr. L Manchester United 3 - 0 Partizan
Gr. H Espanyol Barcelone 6 - 0 Ludogorets
Gr. H Ferencváros 0 - 0 CSKA Moscou
Gr. G Feyenoord 1 - 1 Young Boys
Gr. I Oleksandria 2 - 2 Saint-Etienne
Gr. K Wolverhampton 1 - 0 SK Slovan Bratislava
Gr. F Standard de Liege 2 - 1 Eintracht Francfort
Gr. A F91 Dudelange 2 - 5 FC Seville
Gr. A Apoel Nicosie 2 - 1 Qarabag
Gr. D Rosenborg 0 - 2 Sporting Lisbonne
Gr. C Krasnodar 3 - 1 Trabzonspor
Gr. E Lazio Rome 1 - 2 Celtic Glasgow FC
Gr. C Basel 2 - 1 Getafe
Gr. E CFR 1907 Cluj 1 - 0 Rennes
Gr. D Linzer ASK 4 - 1 PSV Eindhoven
Gr. B Copenhague 1 - 1 Dynamo Kiev
Gr. B Lugano 0 - 0 Malmö FF
Gr. L Astana 0 - 5 AZ Alkmaar
06 Novembre 2019
Gr. F Vitoria Guimaraes 1 - 1 Arsenal
24 Octobre 2019
Gr. E Rennes 0 - 1 CFR 1907 Cluj
Gr. D Sporting Lisbonne 1 - 0 Rosenborg
Gr. C Getafe 0 - 1 Basel
Gr. A FC Seville 3 - 0 F91 Dudelange
Gr. D PSV Eindhoven 0 - 0 Linzer ASK
Gr. B Malmö FF 2 - 1 Lugano
Gr. F Eintracht Francfort 2 - 1 Standard de Liege
Gr. C Trabzonspor 0 - 2 Krasnodar
Gr. F Arsenal 3 - 2 Vitoria Guimaraes
Gr. E Celtic Glasgow FC 2 - 1 Lazio Rome
Gr. B Dynamo Kiev 1 - 1 Copenhague
Gr. L Partizan 0 - 1 Manchester United
Gr. J Istanbul BB 1 - 0 Wolfsberger AC
Gr. K SK Slovan Bratislava 1 - 2 Wolverhampton
Gr. K Besiktas JK 1 - 2 Sporting Braga
Gr. A Qarabag 2 - 2 Apoel Nicosie
Gr. J AS Rome 1 - 1 Mönchengladbach
Gr. H Ludogorets 0 - 1 Espanyol Barcelone
Gr. H CSKA Moscou 0 - 1 Ferencváros
Gr. I Saint-Etienne 1 - 1 Oleksandria
Gr. I La Gantoise 2 - 2 Wolfsburg
Gr. L AZ Alkmaar 6 - 0 Astana
Gr. G Young Boys 2 - 0 Feyenoord
Gr. G FC Porto 1 - 1 Glasgow Rangers
03 Octobre 2019
Gr. C Krasnodar 1 - 2 Getafe
Gr. A F91 Dudelange 1 - 4 Qarabag
Gr. D Rosenborg 1 - 4 PSV Eindhoven
Gr. E Lazio Rome 2 - 1 Rennes
Gr. D Sporting Lisbonne 2 - 1 Linzer ASK
Gr. F Vitoria Guimaraes 0 - 1 Eintracht Francfort
Gr. C Trabzonspor 2 - 2 Basel
Gr. A FC Seville 1 - 0 Apoel Nicosie
Gr. F Arsenal 4 - 0 Standard de Liege
Gr. B Lugano 0 - 0 Dynamo Kiev
Gr. B Malmö FF 1 - 1 Copenhague
Gr. E Celtic Glasgow FC 2 - 0 CFR 1907 Cluj
Gr. I Saint-Etienne 1 - 1 Wolfsburg
Gr. G Young Boys 2 - 1 Glasgow Rangers
Gr. K Sporting Braga 2 - 2 SK Slovan Bratislava
Gr. J Wolfsberger AC 1 - 1 AS Rome
Gr. K Besiktas JK 0 - 1 Wolverhampton
Gr. J Istanbul BB 1 - 1 Mönchengladbach
Gr. L AZ Alkmaar 0 - 0 Manchester United
Gr. H Ferencváros 0 - 3 Ludogorets
Gr. I Oleksandria 1 - 1 La Gantoise
Gr. H CSKA Moscou 0 - 2 Espanyol Barcelone
Gr. G Feyenoord 2 - 0 FC Porto
Gr. L Astana 1 - 2 Partizan
19 Septembre 2019
Gr. K Wolverhampton 0 - 1 Sporting Braga
Gr. H Ludogorets 5 - 1 CSKA Moscou
Gr. L Manchester United 1 - 0 Astana
Gr. J Mönchengladbach 0 - 4 Wolfsberger AC
Gr. G Glasgow Rangers 1 - 0 Feyenoord
Gr. J AS Rome 4 - 0 Istanbul BB
Gr. H Espanyol Barcelone 1 - 1 Ferencváros
Gr. L Partizan 2 - 2 AZ Alkmaar
Gr. I La Gantoise 3 - 2 Saint-Etienne
Gr. K SK Slovan Bratislava 4 - 2 Besiktas JK
Gr. G FC Porto 2 - 1 Young Boys
Gr. I Wolfsburg 3 - 1 Oleksandria
Gr. F Standard de Liege 2 - 0 Vitoria Guimaraes
Gr. F Eintracht Francfort 0 - 3 Arsenal
Gr. E Rennes 1 - 1 Celtic Glasgow FC
Gr. D Linzer ASK 1 - 0 Rosenborg
Gr. C Getafe 1 - 0 Trabzonspor
Gr. C Basel 5 - 0 Krasnodar
Gr. D PSV Eindhoven 3 - 2 Sporting Lisbonne
Gr. A Qarabag 0 - 3 FC Seville
Gr. E CFR 1907 Cluj 2 - 1 Lazio Rome
Gr. A Apoel Nicosie 3 - 4 F91 Dudelange
Gr. B Copenhague 1 - 0 Lugano
Gr. B Dynamo Kiev 1 - 0 Malmö FF
29 Aout 2019
Vitoria Guimaraes 1 - 0 FC Steaua Bucarest
Glasgow Rangers 1 - 0 KP Legia Varsovie
Wolverhampton 2 - 1 Torino FC
Eintracht Francfort 3 - 0 Strasbourg
NK Maribor 2 - 2 Ludogorets
Rijeka 1 - 1 La Gantoise