Resultats Foot Europe - Ligue Europa en DIRECT

Calendrier par date | Calendrier par tour

06 Novembre 2019
Gr. F Vitoria Guimaraes - Arsenal
24 Octobre 2019
Gr. F Arsenal - Vitoria Guimaraes
Gr. D Sporting Lisbonne - Rosenborg
Gr. E Celtic Glasgow FC - Lazio Rome
Gr. C Getafe - Basel
Gr. D PSV Eindhoven - Linzer ASK
Gr. A FC Seville - F91 Dudelange
Gr. C Trabzonspor - Krasnodar
Gr. B Malmö FF - Lugano
Gr. F Eintracht Francfort - Standard de Liege
Gr. B Dynamo Kiev - Copenhague
Gr. E Rennes - CFR 1907 Cluj
Gr. G FC Porto - Glasgow Rangers
Gr. J Istanbul BB - Wolfsberger AC
Gr. J AS Rome - Mönchengladbach
Gr. I Saint-Etienne - Oleksandria
Gr. A Qarabag - Apoel Nicosie
Gr. L AZ Alkmaar - Astana
Gr. H Ludogorets - Espanyol Barcelone
Gr. L Partizan - Manchester United
Gr. H CSKA Moscou - Ferencváros
Gr. K SK Slovan Bratislava - Wolverhampton
Gr. K Besiktas JK - Sporting Braga
Gr. I La Gantoise - Wolfsburg
Gr. G Young Boys - Feyenoord
03 Octobre 2019
Gr. E Lazio Rome 2 - 1 Rennes
Gr. B Lugano 0 - 0 Dynamo Kiev
Gr. F Vitoria Guimaraes 0 - 1 Eintracht Francfort
Gr. B Malmö FF 1 - 1 Copenhague
Gr. F Arsenal 4 - 0 Standard de Liege
Gr. C Trabzonspor 2 - 2 Basel
Gr. D Sporting Lisbonne 2 - 1 Linzer ASK
Gr. D Rosenborg 1 - 4 PSV Eindhoven
Gr. E Celtic Glasgow FC 2 - 0 CFR 1907 Cluj
Gr. A FC Seville 1 - 0 Apoel Nicosie
Gr. C Krasnodar 1 - 2 Getafe
Gr. A F91 Dudelange 1 - 4 Qarabag
Gr. I Saint-Etienne 1 - 1 Wolfsburg
Gr. H Ferencváros 0 - 3 Ludogorets
Gr. I Oleksandria 1 - 1 La Gantoise
Gr. G Feyenoord 2 - 0 FC Porto
Gr. J Istanbul BB 1 - 1 Mönchengladbach
Gr. L AZ Alkmaar 0 - 0 Manchester United
Gr. J Wolfsberger AC 1 - 1 AS Rome
Gr. H CSKA Moscou 0 - 2 Espanyol Barcelone
Gr. K Besiktas JK 0 - 1 Wolverhampton
Gr. G Young Boys 2 - 1 Glasgow Rangers
Gr. K Sporting Braga 2 - 2 SK Slovan Bratislava
Gr. L Astana 1 - 2 Partizan
19 Septembre 2019
Gr. K SK Slovan Bratislava 4 - 2 Besiktas JK
Gr. G FC Porto 2 - 1 Young Boys
Gr. J AS Rome 4 - 0 Istanbul BB
Gr. J Mönchengladbach 0 - 4 Wolfsberger AC
Gr. I La Gantoise 3 - 2 Saint-Etienne
Gr. I Wolfsburg 3 - 1 Oleksandria
Gr. H Ludogorets 5 - 1 CSKA Moscou
Gr. L Partizan 2 - 2 AZ Alkmaar
Gr. G Glasgow Rangers 1 - 0 Feyenoord
Gr. K Wolverhampton 0 - 1 Sporting Braga
Gr. L Manchester United 1 - 0 Astana
Gr. H Espanyol Barcelone 1 - 1 Ferencváros
Gr. C Basel 5 - 0 Krasnodar
Gr. E Rennes 1 - 1 Celtic Glasgow FC
Gr. A Qarabag 0 - 3 FC Seville
Gr. B Copenhague 1 - 0 Lugano
Gr. A Apoel Nicosie 3 - 4 F91 Dudelange
Gr. C Getafe 1 - 0 Trabzonspor
Gr. D PSV Eindhoven 3 - 2 Sporting Lisbonne
Gr. F Standard de Liege 2 - 0 Vitoria Guimaraes
Gr. F Eintracht Francfort 0 - 3 Arsenal
Gr. E CFR 1907 Cluj 2 - 1 Lazio Rome
Gr. B Dynamo Kiev 1 - 0 Malmö FF
Gr. D Linzer ASK 1 - 0 Rosenborg
29 Aout 2019
Vitoria Guimaraes 1 - 0 FC Steaua Bucarest
Glasgow Rangers 1 - 0 KP Legia Varsovie
Wolverhampton 2 - 1 Torino FC
Eintracht Francfort 3 - 0 Strasbourg
NK Maribor 2 - 2 Ludogorets
F91 Dudelange 2 - 1
TAB : 5 - 4
Ararat-Armenia
Rijeka 1 - 1 La Gantoise
Ferencváros 4 - 2 Suduva
Hapoel Beer Sheva 0 - 3 Feyenoord
Trabzonspor 0 - 2 AEK Athènes
Antwerp 1 - 4
(ap)
AZ Alkmaar
Spartak Moskva 1 - 2 Sporting Braga
FC Zorya Louhansk 2 - 2 Espanyol Barcelone
AIK 1 - 4 Celtic Glasgow FC
Molde 1 - 1 Partizan
Apollon 0 - 4 PSV Eindhoven
PAOK Salonique 3 - 2 SK Slovan Bratislava
BATE Borisov 2 - 0 Astana
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv FC 0 - 1 Malmö FF
Riga 1 - 0 Copenhague
Qarabag 2 - 1 Linfield
22 Aout 2019
Torino FC 2 - 3 Wolverhampton
Partizan 2 - 1 Molde
SK Slovan Bratislava 1 - 0 PAOK Salonique
Espanyol Barcelone 3 - 1 FC Zorya Louhansk
Celtic Glasgow FC 2 - 0 AIK
Linfield 3 - 2 Qarabag
Sporting Braga 1 - 0 Spartak Moskva
Strasbourg 1 - 0 Eintracht Francfort
FC Steaua Bucarest 0 - 0 Vitoria Guimaraes
La Gantoise 2 - 1 Rijeka
AZ Alkmaar 1 - 1 Antwerp
PSV Eindhoven 3 - 0 Apollon
KP Legia Varsovie 0 - 0 Glasgow Rangers
AEK Athènes 1 - 3 Trabzonspor
Copenhague 3 - 1 Riga
Feyenoord 3 - 0 Hapoel Beer Sheva
Ludogorets 0 - 0 NK Maribor
Suduva 0 - 0 Ferencváros
Malmö FF 3 - 0 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv FC
Ararat-Armenia 2 - 1 F91 Dudelange
Astana 3 - 0 BATE Borisov
15 Aout 2019
Espanyol Barcelone 3 - 0 Luzern
Sporting Braga 3 - 1 Brøndby IF
Wolverhampton 4 - 0 Pyunik
Glasgow Rangers 3 - 1 FC Midtjylland
Aberdeen FC 0 - 2 Rijeka
PSV Eindhoven 0 - 0 Haugesund
Strasbourg 1 - 0 Lokomotiv Plovdiv
La Gantoise 3 - 0 AEK
AZ Alkmaar 4 - 0 FC Illychivets Mariupol
Aris Salonique 3 - 1
(ap)
Molde
Eintracht Francfort 1 - 0 Vaduz
AEK Athènes 1 - 1 CS U Craiova
Viktoria Plzen 2 - 1
(ap)
Antwerp
Valletta 0 - 4 Astana
Hapoel Beer Sheva 3 - 1 NorrkAping
The New Saints 0 - 4 Ludogorets
Trabzonspor 2 - 1 Sparta Prague
Suduva 2 - 1 Maccabi Tel Aviv FC
Yeni Malatyaspor 1 - 0 Partizan
FC Zorya Louhansk 1 - 0 CSKA Sofia
Apollon 3 - 1 Austria Vienne
AIK 1 - 1 FC Sheriff Tiraspol
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv FC 2 - 1 Neftchi
Zrinjski 1 - 0 Malmö FF
BATE Borisov 0 - 0 Sarajevo
Mladá Boleslav 0 - 1 FC Steaua Bucarest
Shakhtyor 1 - 1 Torino FC
Spartak Moskva 2 - 1 Thun
Dinamo Tbilisi 1 - 1 Feyenoord
HJK 2 - 2 Riga
14 Aout 2019
Saburtalo 0 - 2 Ararat-Armenia
Vitoria Guimaraes 6 - 0 Ventspils
PAE APS Atromitos Athènes 0 - 2 KP Legia Varsovie
13 Aout 2019
Dundalk 1 - 3 SK Slovan Bratislava
Linfield 3 - 2 Sutjeska