Resultats Foot France - Coupe de France en DIRECT

Calendrier par date | Calendrier par tour

08 Mars 2021
Nice - Monaco
07 Mars 2021
Canet - Marseille
Gazelec Ajaccio - Lille
Angers - Club Franciscain
Romorantin - Voltigeurs de Chateaubriant
06 Mars 2021
Brest - Paris
Lyon - Sochaux
Saumur - Montagnarde
Valenciennes - Metz
Le Puy - Lorient
Saint-Louis Neuweg - Sedan
Red Star - Lens
Rumilly Vallières - Annecy
Ales - Montpellier
05 Mars 2021
Aubagne - Toulouse
Beauvais - Boulogne
25 Février 2021
Romorantin 2 - 0 Mtsapere
21 Février 2021
Macon 0 - 0
TAB : 2 - 4
Saint-Louis Neuweg
Les Herbiers 0 - 1 Voltigeurs de Chateaubriant
Canet 1 - 1
TAB : 4 - 2
Poitiers
Ales 2 - 0 Fabrègues
Schiltigheim 0 - 4 Sedan
Saint-Brice 0 - 1 Gazelec Ajaccio
Le Puy 0 - 0
TAB : 5 - 4
Chamalières
Rumilly Vallières 0 - 0
TAB : 4 - 2
Prix-lès-Mézières
OS Aire-Sur-La-Lys 1 - 4 Beauvais
Guichen 0 - 1 Saumur
Aubagne 2 - 2
TAB : 4 - 2
Lège-Cap-Ferret
20 Février 2021
Red Star 2 - 1 Quevilly
Loon-Plage 0 - 3 Boulogne
Montagnarde 1 - 1
TAB : 3 - 2
Stade Briochin
Fleury-Mérogis 1 - 1
TAB : 4 - 5
Annecy
17 Février 2021
Sablé 1 - 4 Saumur
16 Février 2021
Créteil 1 - 2 Red Star
Les Herbiers 3 - 0 Laval
Boulogne 5 - 0 Lambresienne
Saint-Malo 0 - 2 Stade Briochin
14 Février 2021
Lège-Cap-Ferret 1 - 0 Bayonne
St Liguaire Niort 0 - 2 Ales
Soleil Bischheim 0 - 1 Schiltigheim
St Clément Montferrier 0 - 2 Canet
Chamalières 1 - 1
TAB : 5 - 3
Andrézieux
FCSR Haguenau 2 - 2
TAB : 4 - 5
Saint-Louis Neuweg
Consolat Marseille 0 - 0
TAB : 3 - 4
Aubagne
Saint-Colomban Locminé 0 - 1 Guichen
Sedan 5 - 0 Saint-Meziery
Louhans-Cuiseaux 0 - 1 Fleury-Mérogis
Gonfreville 0 - 2 Voltigeurs de Chateaubriant
Rumilly Vallières 5 - 1 Saint-Priest
Amnéville 0 - 0
TAB : 4 - 5
Prix-lès-Mézières
Steenvoorde 2 - 4 Beauvais
MArignac-Arlac 1 - 4 Poitiers
Feurs 0 - 0
TAB : 3 - 4
Le Puy
OS Aire-Sur-La-Lys 0 - 0
TAB : 4 - 2
Amiens AC
Saint-Brice 2 - 0 Drancy
Montagnarde 1 - 0 Dinan-Léhon
Loon-Plage 1 - 1
TAB : 3 - 2
Arras
Fabrègues 4 - 1 Castelnau le Cres
Besançon 0 - 1 Macon
Élan de Gorges 0 - 0
TAB : 2 - 3
Sablé
Saint-Omer 0 - 1 Gazelec Ajaccio
13 Février 2021
Quevilly 1 - 0 Rouen
St-Philbert Gd Lieu 1 - 3 Laval
Red Star 1 - 0 Bobigny
Vénissieux 0 - 1 Annecy
Orléans 1 - 1
TAB : 2 - 4
Romorantin
11 Février 2021
Angers 2 - 1 Rennes
Sochaux 1 - 0 Saint-Etienne
10 Février 2021
Caen 0 - 1 Paris
Dijon 0 - 1 Lille
Nîmes 1 - 3 Nice
Brest 2 - 1 Rodez
Amiens 1 - 2 Metz
Nantes 2 - 4 Lens
Grenoble 0 - 1 Monaco
Strasbourg 0 - 2 Montpellier
Auxerre 0 - 2 Marseille
Bordeaux 0 - 2 Toulouse
09 Février 2021
Lyon 5 - 1 Ajaccio
Lorient 2 - 1 Paris FC
Reims 3 - 4 Valenciennes
07 Février 2021
Les GenAts d'Anglet 0 - 1 Poitiers
Saint-Zacharie 0 - 0
TAB : 3 - 5
Consolat Marseille
St Liguaire Niort 0 - 0
TAB : 5 - 4
Trélissac
Gazelec Ajaccio 2 - 2
TAB : 4 - 3
Furiani Agliani
Chamalières 0 - 0
TAB : 5 - 4
Yzeure
Maximoise 1 - 3 Aubagne
Panazol 0 - 3 Ales
Obermodern 0 - 0
TAB : 6 - 7
Schiltigheim
Belfort 1 - 3 Louhans-Cuiseaux
Fabrègues 1 - 0 Onet-le-ChAteau
Strasbourg Koenigshoffen 1 - 2 FCSR Haguenau
Saint-Laurent Billère 0 - 1 Bayonne
Castelnau le Cres 2 - 0 Montauban FC TG
Ribeauvillé 0 - 3 Soleil Bischheim
Prix-lès-Mézières 2 - 1 Thaon
Saint-Maurice Loos 0 - 0
TAB : 5 - 6
Saint-Omer
Saint-Colomban Locminé 5 - 2 Saint-Renan
Changé 0 - 1 Les Herbiers
Drancy 2 - 0 Sénart-Moissy
St Clément Montferrier 2 - 1 Marssac SRDT
Arras 2 - 1 Olympique Saint Quentin
Hombourg-Haut 1 - 1
TAB : 8 - 9
Saint-Louis Neuweg
Lambresienne 4 - 0 US Laon
Vitry 0 - 4 Saint-Brice
Saint-Malo 4 - 2 Plabennec
Plouzané 1 - 2 Guichen
Rouen 3 - 0 Vire
Macon 2 - 1 Union Cosnoise
Colomiers 1 - 1
TAB : 6 - 7
Canet
Le Puy 4 - 2 Aurillac
Saint-Meziery 0 - 0
TAB : 5 - 4
Reims Sainte-Anne
Bailleulois 1 - 2 Steenvoorde
LiffrA 1 - 4 Montagnarde
Romorantin 1 - 0 Tours
Gonfreville 4 - 0 Falaise
Pontarlier 0 - 3 Fleury-Mérogis
Lesquin 0 - 4 Amiens AC
Limonest 0 - 0
TAB : 5 - 6
Rumilly Vallières
Rhone-Vallee 0 - 2 Saint-Priest
Portugais Saint-Francois 0 - 3 Amnéville
Longueau 1 - 3 Beauvais
Saint-Pierre Milizac 1 - 1
TAB : 2 - 4
Dinan-Léhon
Saumur 0 - 0
TAB : 4 - 2
Fontenay
AG Caennaise 0 - 1 Voltigeurs de Chateaubriant
Libourne 2 - 2
TAB : 2 - 3
Lège-Cap-Ferret
Loon-Plage 1 - 0 Entente Itancourt-Neu.
OS Aire-Sur-La-Lys 1 - 1
TAB : 4 - 2
US Chantilly
Nord Vignoble 1 - 2 Feurs
MArignac-Arlac 1 - 0 Aixoise
Thonon Évian 2 - 3 Vénissieux
Jura Sud 1 - 1
TAB : 4 - 5
Besançon
06 Février 2021
Marcq-en-Baroeul 2 - 3 Boulogne
Seyssinet 0 - 4 Annecy
Andrézieux 4 - 0 Villefranche
Sedan 2 - 1 Epinal
Créteil 4 - 2 St. Maur Lusi
Stade Briochin 3 - 0 Vannes
Orléans 2 - 2
TAB : 6 - 5
Bourges
05 Février 2021
Quevilly 3 - 2 Avranches
30 Janvier 2021
Sinnamary 1 - 1
TAB : 1 - 3
Club Franciscain
20 Janvier 2021
Guingamp 1 - 3 Caen
Nancy 0 - 1 Sochaux
Toulouse 1 - 0 Niort
Clermont 1 - 1
TAB : 2 - 4
Grenoble
19 Janvier 2021
Auxerre 1 - 0 Troyes
Dunkerque 1 - 1
TAB : 2 - 4
Amiens
Châteauroux 0 - 2 Ajaccio
Pau 0 - 0
TAB : 7 - 8
Rodez
Valenciennes 2 - 0 Chambly