Resultats Foot France - Coupe de France en DIRECT

Calendrier par date | Calendrier par tour

27 Avril 2019
Rennes 2 - 2
TAB : 6 - 5
Paris
03 Avril 2019
Paris 3 - 0 Nantes
02 Avril 2019
Lyon 2 - 3 Rennes
06 Mars 2019
Vitré 0 - 2 Nantes
27 Février 2019
Lyon 3 - 1 Caen
Rennes 2 - 0 Orléans
26 Février 2019
Paris 3 - 0 Dijon
07 Février 2019
Guingamp 1 - 2 Lyon
06 Février 2019
Rennes 2 - 1 Lille
Vitré 3 - 2 Lyon-Duchère
Villefranche 0 - 3
(ap)
Paris
05 Février 2019
Bastia 2 - 2
TAB : 3 - 5
Caen
Iris Club de Croix 0 - 3 Dijon
Metz 0 - 1 Orléans
Nantes 2 - 0 Toulouse
02 Février 2019
Entente SSG 0 - 1 Nantes
24 Janvier 2019
Amiens 0 - 2 Lyon
Vitré 3 - 0 Le Havre
Bastia 2 - 1 Noisy-le-Grand
23 Janvier 2019
Paris 2 - 0 Strasbourg
Bergerac 2 - 3
(ap)
Orléans
St Pryvé Saint Hilaire 0 - 2 Rennes
Marignane Gignac 0 - 0
TAB : 3 - 4
Iris Club de Croix
Viry-Châtillon 0 - 6 Caen
Saint-Etienne 3 - 6 Dijon
22 Janvier 2019
Sète 0 - 1 Lille
Monaco 1 - 3 Metz
Andrézieux 1 - 2 Lyon-Duchère
Toulouse 4 - 4
TAB : 4 - 3
Reims
Villefranche 2 - 0 Les Herbiers
Nancy 1 - 2
(ap)
Guingamp
16 Janvier 2019
Grenoble 0 - 1
(ap)
Strasbourg
07 Janvier 2019
Lille 1 - 0 Sochaux
06 Janvier 2019
Pontivy 0 - 4 Paris
Noisy-le-Grand 2 - 1 Gazelec Ajaccio
Toulouse 4 - 1 Nice
Bordeaux 0 - 1 Le Havre
Longueau 0 - 0
TAB : 1 - 4
Vitré
Olympique Strasbourg 0 - 6 Saint-Etienne
St Pryvé Saint Hilaire 3 - 1 Aurillac
Reims 2 - 0 Lens
Andrézieux 2 - 0 Marseille
Canet 0 - 1 Monaco
Rennes 2 - 2
TAB : 5 - 4
Brest
05 Janvier 2019
Bourges Foot 0 - 2 Lyon
Olympique Saint Quentin 1 - 2
(ap)
Metz
Red Star 0 - 1 Caen
Gravelines 0 - 3
(ap)
Villefranche
Sète 1 - 0 Limonest
Schiltigheim 1 - 3 Dijon
Orléans 3 - 2
(ap)
L'Aiglon du Lamentin
Entente SSG 1 - 0 Montpellier
Le Puy 0 - 1 Nancy
Stade Pontivy 2 - 4 Guingamp
Lyon-Duchère 3 - 0 Nîmes
Amiens 1 - 0 Valenciennes
Bergerac 2 - 1 Niort
Iris Club de Croix 2 - 0 Raon-l'Etape
Tours 1 - 2 Les Herbiers
Marignane Gignac 1 - 1
TAB : 3 - 0
Clermont
Viry-Châtillon 1 - 0 Angers
Bastia 2 - 2
TAB : 5 - 4
Concarneau
04 Janvier 2019
Nantes 4 - 1 Châteauroux
16 Décembre 2018
Entente Crest-Aouste 0 - 1 Le Puy
15 Décembre 2018
Bastia 3 - 1
(ap)
Saint-Omer
14 Décembre 2018
Charitoise 1 - 1
TAB : 1 - 3
Bourges Foot
09 Décembre 2018
Challans 0 - 1 Niort
Thaon 3 - 6
(ap)
Valenciennes
Sète 2 - 0 Rodez
Créteil 1 - 1
TAB : 8 - 9
Limonest
Vannes 2 - 3 Brest
Pays Neslois 0 - 1 Gravelines
La Chapelle 0 - 1 Aurillac
Olympique Strasbourg 1 - 0 Epinal
Annecy-le-Vieux 1 - 3 Andrézieux
Prix-lès-Mézières 3 - 3
TAB : 2 - 3
Olympique Saint Quentin
Longueau 2 - 1 Lannion
Noisy-le-Grand 2 - 1 Lège-Cap-Ferret
Oissel 0 - 1 Metz
08 Décembre 2018
Ales 0 - 2 Marignane Gignac
Concarneau 2 - 0 Saint-Malo
Stade Pontivy 1 - 0 Avranches
Hyères 1 - 1
TAB : 1 - 3
Grenoble
Avion 0 - 1 Red Star
Le Poiré-sur-Vie 1 - 6 Les Herbiers
Châteauroux 4 - 0 Pau
Vitré 2 - 0 Montagnarde
Cheminots Paray-Foot 0 - 4 Orléans
Vertou 1 - 3 Bergerac
Canet 4 - 2 Fréjus St-Raphaël
St Pryvé Saint Hilaire 3 - 2 Troyes
BesanAon 1 - 2 Tours
Grand-Quevilly 1 - 2 Pontivy
Viry-Châtillon 4 - 2
(ap)
Angoulême
Bobigny 0 - 2 Clermont
Schiltigheim 2 - 1 Biesheim
Entente SSG 1 - 0 Sedan
Saint-Louis Neuweg 0 - 2 Nancy
Illkirch Graffenstaden 0 - 1 Sochaux
Villers Houlgate CF 1 - 5 Le Havre
Chamalières 0 - 0
TAB : 0 - 3
Villefranche
Boulogne 2 - 2
TAB : 2 - 3
Iris Club de Croix
Raon-l'Etape 2 - 2
TAB : 3 - 2
St. Maur Lusi
Beaucaire 0 - 2
(ap)
Gazelec Ajaccio
L'Aiglon du Lamentin 3 - 2 Sainte-Geneviève
Côte Bleue 1 - 2 Lyon-Duchère
Versailles 2 - 4 Lens
18 Novembre 2018
Saint-Malo 1 - 0 Lorient
Jeanne d'Arc 0 - 1
(ap)
BesanAon
Olympique de Valence 0 - 3 Beaucaire
Chassieu Decines 1 - 5 Hyères
Avenir Foot Lòzere 2 - 3 Red Star
Stade Pontivy 2 - 0 Vignoc HAdA Guipel
Vimy 0 - 2 Créteil
Les Herbiers 2 - 0 Chauvigny
Avion 1 - 1
TAB : 5 - 4
RC Épernay Champagne
Luzenac 2 - 5 Rodez
St-Orens 1 - 2
(ap)
Sète
Labrède 0 - 8 Bergerac
Chapelle-des-Marais 0 - 5 Avranches
Bellevue Nantes 1 - 2
(ap)
Vertou
Prix-lès-Mézières 2 - 0 Saint-Amand
Pays Neslois 0 - 0
TAB : 5 - 4
Chambly
Heillecourt 0 - 3 Saint-Louis Neuweg
Sainte-Geneviève 4 - 0 Sainte-Suzanne
Auch 0 - 1
(ap)
Gazelec Ajaccio
Villers Houlgate CF 2 - 0 Mondeville
Longueau 2 - 1 Blois
Versailles 2 - 0 AS Dragon
Raon-l'Etape 1 - 0 Bourg-Péronnas
CarriAres GrAsillons 1 - 2 Charitoise
Melun 0 - 2 Chamalières
Grand-Quevilly 4 - 1 Cherbourg
Stella Maris Douarnenez 0 - 3 Lannion
EscaudAuvres 1 - 3 La Chapelle
Noisy-le-Grand 1 - 0
(ap)
Riom
Feillens 0 - 4 Limonest
Guipavas 0 - 1 Montagnarde
Salinieres Aigues Mortes 0 - 1
(ap)
Marignane Gignac
FCA Troyes 1 - 1
TAB : 0 - 2
Bourges Foot
Annecy-le-Vieux 2 - 1 Val Lyonnais
Fréjus St-Raphaël 1 - 0 Toulon
Illkirch Graffenstaden 3 - 0 Saint Avold et Naborienne
Marck 0 - 1
(ap)
Saint-Omer
Sarreguemines 1 - 1
TAB : 1 - 4
Metz
Tartas-St Yaguen 4 - 6 Lège-Cap-Ferret
Olympique Strasbourg 4 - 1 Reipertswiller
Wasquehal 3 - 5 Olympique Saint Quentin
Rossfeld 0 - 2 Biesheim
17 Novembre 2018
Bastia 2 - 1 Le Mans