Resultats Foot France - National en DIRECT

Calendrier par date | Calendrier par journée

10 Novembre 2020
j5 Annecy - Concarneau
j4 Bourg-Péronnas - Red Star
j7 Bastia - Sète
09 Novembre 2020
j12 Orléans - Boulogne
07 Novembre 2020
j12 Cholet - Annecy
06 Novembre 2020
j12 Concarneau - Villefranche
j12 Stade Briochin - Red Star
j12 Laval - Bourg-Péronnas
j12 Avranches - Bastia
j12 Bastia-Borgo - Sète
j12 Créteil - Le Mans
j12 Lyon-Duchère - Quevilly
29 Octobre 2020
j9 Bastia - Laval
28 Octobre 2020
j5 Stade Briochin - Orléans
j3 Annecy REP Villefranche
j4 Bastia-Borgo - Boulogne
j6 Sète REP Red Star
j3 Quevilly REP Bourg-Péronnas
j10 Lyon-Duchère REP Cholet
26 Octobre 2020
j11 Le Mans 0 - 0 Laval
23 Octobre 2020
j11 Boulogne 2 - 2 Créteil
j11 Bourg-Péronnas 1 - 1 Concarneau
j11 Bastia 1 - 1 Orléans
j11 Red Star REP Avranches
j11 Annecy REP Lyon-Duchère
j11 Cholet REP Bastia-Borgo
j11 Villefranche REP Sète
j11 Quevilly REP Stade Briochin
15 Octobre 2020
j10 Créteil 2 - 0 Bastia
13 Octobre 2020
j10 Concarneau 3 - 1 Le Mans
j10 Bastia-Borgo 0 - 1 Villefranche
j10 Orléans 1 - 1 Red Star
j10 Sète 1 - 0 Bourg-Péronnas
j10 Stade Briochin 1 - 0 Annecy
j10 Avranches 4 - 1 Quevilly
09 Octobre 2020
j9 Quevilly 3 - 1 Orléans
j9 Cholet 5 - 4 Stade Briochin
j9 Lyon-Duchère 1 - 2 Bastia-Borgo
j9 Bourg-Péronnas 1 - 0 Villefranche
j9 Red Star 1 - 0 Créteil
j9 Le Mans 1 - 1 Sète
j9 Boulogne 1 - 1 Concarneau
j9 Avranches 1 - 3 Annecy
05 Octobre 2020
j8 Orléans 6 - 1 Annecy
02 Octobre 2020
j8 Sète 4 - 0 Boulogne
j8 Stade Briochin 1 - 1 Lyon-Duchère
j8 Laval 1 - 2 Red Star
j8 Avranches 3 - 1 Cholet
j8 Bastia-Borgo 1 - 1 Bourg-Péronnas
j8 Concarneau 1 - 1 Bastia
j8 Villefranche 0 - 1 Le Mans
j8 Créteil 1 - 3 Quevilly
29 Septembre 2020
j4 Concarneau 0 - 1 Cholet
j2 Bourg-Péronnas 1 - 0 Annecy
j4 Orléans 3 - 1 Avranches
j5 Quevilly 2 - 0 Sète
28 Septembre 2020
j7 Boulogne 0 - 0 Villefranche
25 Septembre 2020
j7 Lyon-Duchère 0 - 0 Avranches
j7 Stade Briochin 2 - 1 Bastia-Borgo
j7 Annecy 0 - 0 Créteil
j7 Red Star 2 - 0 Concarneau
j7 Le Mans 1 - 0 Bourg-Péronnas
j7 Quevilly 0 - 0 Laval
j7 Cholet 2 - 1 Orléans
21 Septembre 2020
j6 Laval 2 - 1 Annecy
18 Septembre 2020
j6 Villefranche 0 - 3 Bastia
j6 Orléans 1 - 1 Lyon-Duchère
j6 Créteil 1 - 0 Cholet
j6 Avranches 2 - 1 Stade Briochin
j6 Bourg-Péronnas 3 - 3 Boulogne
j6 Concarneau 1 - 1 Quevilly
j6 Bastia-Borgo 1 - 1 Le Mans
11 Septembre 2020
j5 Bastia 3 - 1 Bourg-Péronnas
j5 Cholet 1 - 1 Laval
j5 Lyon-Duchère 0 - 0 Créteil
j5 Avranches 0 - 2 Bastia-Borgo
j5 Boulogne 0 - 0 Le Mans
j5 Red Star 0 - 2 Villefranche
07 Septembre 2020
j4 Le Mans 1 - 3 Bastia
04 Septembre 2020
j4 Villefranche 0 - 1 Quevilly
j4 Créteil 2 - 1 Stade Briochin
j4 Sète 0 - 0 Annecy
j4 Laval 3 - 1 Lyon-Duchère
03 Septembre 2020
j3 Bastia 0 - 1 Boulogne
j3 Orléans 3 - 0 Bastia-Borgo
01 Septembre 2020
j3 Red Star 0 - 0 Le Mans
j3 Cholet 3 - 1 Sète
j3 Lyon-Duchère 1 - 2 Concarneau
j3 Stade Briochin 0 - 2 Laval
j3 Avranches 2 - 0 Créteil
31 Aout 2020
j2 Bastia-Borgo 0 - 0 Bastia
28 Aout 2020
j2 Laval 1 - 3 Avranches
j2 Boulogne 1 - 1 Red Star
j2 Concarneau 0 - 0 Stade Briochin
j2 Villefranche 0 - 0 Cholet
j2 Le Mans 2 - 2 Quevilly
j2 Créteil 1 - 0 Orléans
j2 Sète 3 - 1 Lyon-Duchère
24 Aout 2020
j1 Red Star 3 - 5 Bastia
21 Aout 2020
j1 Quevilly 0 - 1 Boulogne
j1 Créteil 0 - 0 Bastia-Borgo
j1 Cholet 0 - 0 Bourg-Péronnas
j1 Lyon-Duchère 2 - 2 Villefranche
j1 Stade Briochin 2 - 1 Sète
j1 Annecy 3 - 3 Le Mans
j1 Avranches 0 - 2 Concarneau
j1 Orléans 0 - 1 Laval
15 Mai 2020
j34 Béziers ANN Toulon
j34 Bastia-Borgo ANN Créteil
j34 Boulogne ANN Villefranche
j34 Gazelec Ajaccio ANN Red Star
j34 Quevilly ANN Bourg-Péronnas
j34 Le Puy ANN Laval
j34 Avranches ANN Concarneau
j34 Lyon-Duchère ANN Dunkerque
j34 Cholet ANN Pau
07 Mai 2020
j33 Laval ANN Bastia-Borgo
j33 Dunkerque ANN Cholet
j33 Bourg-Péronnas ANN Lyon-Duchère
j33 Red Star ANN Béziers
j33 Toulon ANN Quevilly
j33 Concarneau ANN Gazelec Ajaccio
j33 Créteil ANN Avranches
j33 Pau ANN Boulogne
j33 Villefranche ANN Le Puy
30 Avril 2020
j32 Avranches ANN Laval
j32 Boulogne ANN Dunkerque
j32 Bastia-Borgo ANN Villefranche
j32 Le Puy ANN Pau
j32 Quevilly ANN Red Star
j32 Concarneau ANN Créteil
j32 Lyon-Duchère ANN Toulon
j32 Cholet ANN Bourg-Péronnas
j32 Béziers ANN Gazelec Ajaccio
17 Avril 2020
j31 Pau ANN Bastia-Borgo
j31 Red Star ANN Lyon-Duchère
j31 Bourg-Péronnas ANN Boulogne
j31 Toulon ANN Cholet
j31 Laval ANN Concarneau
j31 Dunkerque ANN Le Puy
j31 Villefranche ANN Avranches
j31 Béziers ANN Quevilly
j31 Gazelec Ajaccio ANN Créteil
10 Avril 2020
j30 Boulogne ANN Toulon
j30 Avranches ANN Pau
j30 Lyon-Duchère ANN Béziers
j30 Créteil ANN Laval
j30 Quevilly ANN Gazelec Ajaccio
j30 Cholet ANN Red Star
j30 Concarneau ANN Villefranche