Resultats Foot Italie - Coupe d'Italie en DIRECT

Calendrier par date | Calendrier par tour

10 Février 2021
Atalanta Bergame 3 - 1 Naples
09 Février 2021
Juventus Turin 0 - 0 Inter Milan
03 Février 2021
Naples 0 - 0 Atalanta Bergame
02 Février 2021
Inter Milan 1 - 2 Juventus Turin
28 Janvier 2021
Naples 4 - 2 Spezia
27 Janvier 2021
Juventus Turin 4 - 0 SPAL
Atalanta Bergame 3 - 2 Lazio Rome
26 Janvier 2021
Inter Milan 2 - 1 Milan AC
21 Janvier 2021
Lazio Rome 2 - 1 Parme
19 Janvier 2021
AS Rome 0 - 3 Spezia
14 Janvier 2021
Atalanta Bergame 3 - 1 Cagliari
Sassuolo 0 - 2 SPAL
13 Janvier 2021
Juventus Turin 3 - 2
(ap)
Genoa
Naples 3 - 2 Empoli
Fiorentina 1 - 2
(ap)
Inter Milan
12 Janvier 2021
Milan AC 0 - 0
TAB : 5 - 4
Torino FC
26 Novembre 2020
Sampdoria 1 - 3 Genoa
Torino FC 2 - 0 Virtus Entella
25 Novembre 2020
Cagliari 2 - 1 Hellas Verona
Bologne 2 - 4
(ap)
Spezia
Udinese 0 - 1
(ap)
Fiorentina
Empoli 3 - 0 Brescia Calcio
Parme 2 - 1 Cosenza
24 Novembre 2020
SPAL 2 - 0 Monza
28 Octobre 2020
Parme 3 - 1 Pescara
Udinese 3 - 1 Vicence
Fiorentina 2 - 1 Calcio Padova
Genoa 2 - 1 Catanzaro
Hellas Verona 3 - 3
TAB : 3 - 1
Venise
Crotone 1 - 1
TAB : 3 - 4
SPAL
Brescia Calcio 3 - 0 Pérouse
Bénévent 2 - 4 Empoli
Cosenza 2 - 1 Monopoli
Cittadella 0 - 2 Spezia
Cagliari 1 - 0 Cremonese
Torino FC 3 - 1
(ap)
US Lecce
27 Octobre 2020
Pordenone Calcio SSD 0 - 0
TAB : 1 - 4
Monza
Bologne 2 - 0 Reggina
Virtus Entella 3 - 1 Pise
Sampdoria 1 - 0 Salernitana
30 Septembre 2020
SPAL 0 - 0
TAB : 4 - 2
Bari
Brescia Calcio 3 - 0 Trapani
US Lecce 2 - 0 Feralpi SalA
Chievo Verone 1 - 1
TAB : 6 - 7
Catanzaro
Pordenone Calcio SSD 3 - 0 Virtus Casarano
Salernitana 3 - 0 SAdtirol
Venise 2 - 0 Giulianova
Reggiana 0 - 3 Monopoli
Empoli 2 - 1 Renate
Vicence 3 - 2
(ap)
Pro Patria
Ascoli 1 - 4 Pérouse
Virtus Entella 2 - 1 AlbinoLeffe
Pescara 1 - 1
TAB : 8 - 7
San NicolA
Cittadella 3 - 1 Novara
Frosinone 1 - 3 Calcio Padova
Cremonese 4 - 0 Arezzo
Cosenza 0 - 0
TAB : 3 - 1
Alexandrie
Pise 2 - 0 Juve Stabia
Reggina 1 - 0 Teramo
29 Septembre 2020
Monza 3 - 0 Triestina
23 Septembre 2020
Catane 1 - 2
(ap)
San NicolA
Monopoli 1 - 0 ModAne
Calcio Padova 2 - 0 Breno
Potenza Calcio 0 - 2 Triestina
Feralpi SalA 1 - 0 Pineto
Renate 2 - 1 Avellino
Juve Stabia 2 - 1 Tritium
Bari 4 - 0 Trastevere
Livourne 1 - 2 Pro Patria
Catanzaro 2 - 1 Virtus Francavilla
Pontedera 1 - 2 Arezzo
Giulianova 4 - 0 Ambrosiana
Alexandrie 3 - 2 Sambenedettese
Novara 3 - 1 Gelbison Cilento SSD
Carpi 1 - 3
(ap)
Virtus Casarano
Plaisance 1 - 2 Teramo
22 Septembre 2020
Ternana 1 - 2 AlbinoLeffe
SAdtirol 2 - 1 Latte Dolce
17 Juin 2020
Naples 0 - 0
TAB : 4 - 2
Juventus Turin
13 Juin 2020
Naples 1 - 1 Inter Milan
12 Juin 2020
Juventus Turin 0 - 0 Milan AC
13 Février 2020
Milan AC 1 - 1 Juventus Turin
12 Février 2020
Inter Milan 0 - 1 Naples
29 Janvier 2020
Inter Milan 2 - 1 Fiorentina
28 Janvier 2020
Milan AC 4 - 2
(ap)
Torino FC
22 Janvier 2020
Juventus Turin 3 - 1 AS Rome
21 Janvier 2020
Naples 1 - 0 Lazio Rome
16 Janvier 2020
Parme 0 - 2 AS Rome
15 Janvier 2020
Juventus Turin 4 - 0 Udinese
Milan AC 3 - 0 SPAL
Fiorentina 2 - 1 Atalanta Bergame
14 Janvier 2020
Inter Milan 4 - 1 Cagliari
Lazio Rome 4 - 0 Cremonese
Naples 2 - 0 Pérouse
09 Janvier 2020
Torino FC 1 - 1
TAB : 5 - 3
Genoa
05 Décembre 2019
Cagliari 2 - 1 Sampdoria
Parme 2 - 1 Frosinone
04 Décembre 2019
Udinese 4 - 0 Bologne
SPAL 5 - 1 US Lecce
Sassuolo 1 - 2 Pérouse
03 Décembre 2019
Fiorentina 2 - 0 Cittadella
Genoa 3 - 2 Ascoli
Cremonese 1 - 0 Empoli
18 Aout 2019
Crotone 1 - 3 Sampdoria
US Lecce 4 - 0 Salernitana
Sassuolo 1 - 0 Spezia
Pise 0 - 3 Bologne
SPAL 3 - 1 Feralpi SalA
Frosinone 5 - 1 Monopoli
Cagliari 2 - 1 Chievo Verone
Empoli 2 - 1
(ap)
Pescara
Cittadella 3 - 3
TAB : 5 - 4
Carpi
Ascoli 2 - 0 Trapani
Hellas Verona 1 - 2
(ap)
Cremonese
Udinese 3 - 1 SAdtirol
Fiorentina 3 - 1 Monza
Pérouse 2 - 1
(ap)
Brescia Calcio
17 Aout 2019
Parme 3 - 1 Venise
16 Aout 2019
Genoa 4 - 1 Imolese
11 Aout 2019
Crotone 4 - 3 Arezzo
Pise 3 - 0 Potenza Calcio
Juve Stabia 1 - 1
TAB : 2 - 3
Imolese
Livourne 0 - 1 Carpi
Salernitana 3 - 1 Catanzaro
Pescara 3 - 2 Mantoue
Frosinone 4 - 0 Giulianova
Monopoli 1 - 0 Cosenza
Pérouse 1 - 0 Triestina
Cremonese 4 - 0 Virtus Francavilla
Bénévent 3 - 4 Monza
Cittadella 3 - 0 Calcio Padova
Empoli 2 - 1 Reggina
Trapani 3 - 1 Plaisance
Pordenone Calcio SSD 1 - 2 Feralpi SalA
Virtus Entella 1 - 2 SAdtirol
Venise 2 - 1 Catane
Chievo Verone 1 - 1
TAB : 3 - 1
Ravenne
Spezia 5 - 0 Pro Patria
10 Aout 2019
Ascoli 5 - 1 Pro Vercelli
06 Aout 2019
Reggina 3 - 2 Vicence
04 Aout 2019
Potenza Calcio 2 - 0 Lanusei
Arezzo 1 - 0 Neapolis
Catane 3 - 0 AC Fanfulla 1874
Sienne 0 - 2 Mantoue
Imolese 3 - 3
TAB : 4 - 3
Sambenedettese
Monopoli 4 - 1 Mobilieri Ponsacco
Triestina 3 - 1 Cavese
Catanzaro 4 - 1
(ap)
Caserte
Pro Patria 1 - 0 Matelica Calcio
Monza 2 - 0 Alexandrie