Resultats Foot Italie - Serie B en DIRECT

Calendrier par date | Calendrier par journée

02 Décembre 2019
j14 Pise - Pordenone Calcio SSD
01 Décembre 2019
j14 Pérouse - Pescara
j14 Virtus Entella - Juve Stabia
j14 Trapani - Chievo Verone
30 Novembre 2019
j14 Salernitana - Ascoli
j14 Frosinone - Empoli
j14 Crotone - Cittadella
j14 Venise - Bénévent
j14 Cremonese - Livourne
29 Novembre 2019
j14 Cosenza - Spezia
25 Novembre 2019
j13 Chievo Verone - Virtus Entella
24 Novembre 2019
j13 Spezia - Frosinone
j13 Ascoli - Cosenza
j13 Cittadella - Pise
23 Novembre 2019
j13 Empoli - Venise
j13 Livourne - Trapani
j13 Juve Stabia - Salernitana
j13 Pordenone Calcio SSD - Pérouse
j13 Bénévent - Crotone
22 Novembre 2019
j13 Pescara - Cremonese
10 Novembre 2019
j12 Frosinone 2 - 0 Chievo Verone
j12 Cremonese 1 - 0 Salernitana
j12 Trapani 2 - 2 Cosenza
09 Novembre 2019
j12 Empoli 1 - 2 Pescara
j12 Pise 3 - 2 Spezia
j12 Virtus Entella 1 - 1 Pordenone Calcio SSD
j12 Venise 1 - 0 Livourne
j12 Pérouse 0 - 2 Cittadella
j12 Juve Stabia 1 - 1 Bénévent
08 Novembre 2019
j12 Crotone 3 - 1 Ascoli
04 Novembre 2019
j11 Cosenza 2 - 0 Cremonese
03 Novembre 2019
j11 Bénévent 2 - 0 Empoli
j11 Cittadella 0 - 0 Frosinone
j11 Pordenone Calcio SSD 2 - 1 Trapani
02 Novembre 2019
j11 Salernitana 2 - 1 Virtus Entella
j11 Ascoli 1 - 1 Venise
j11 Livourne 2 - 1 Juve Stabia
j11 Pescara 3 - 0 Pise
j11 Crotone 2 - 3 Pérouse
01 Novembre 2019
j11 Spezia 0 - 0 Chievo Verone
30 Octobre 2019
j10 Frosinone 3 - 0 Trapani
j10 Bénévent 2 - 0 Cremonese
29 Octobre 2019
j10 Virtus Entella 1 - 0 Cosenza
j10 Pérouse 1 - 1 Ascoli
j10 Venise 1 - 2 Pordenone Calcio SSD
j10 Pise 2 - 1 Salernitana
j10 Cittadella 1 - 0 Livourne
j10 Juve Stabia 2 - 1 Pescara
j10 Empoli 1 - 1 Spezia
j10 Chievo Verone 2 - 1 Crotone
27 Octobre 2019
j9 Cremonese 1 - 1 Frosinone
26 Octobre 2019
j9 Livourne 1 - 0 Pise
j9 Cosenza 1 - 1 Chievo Verone
j9 Salernitana 1 - 1 Pérouse
j9 Spezia 2 - 0 Juve Stabia
j9 Pescara 4 - 0 Bénévent
j9 Pordenone Calcio SSD 0 - 0 Cittadella
j9 Crotone 3 - 2 Venise
j9 Trapani 2 - 2 Empoli
25 Octobre 2019
j9 Ascoli 2 - 1 Virtus Entella
21 Octobre 2019
j8 Frosinone 1 - 0 Livourne
20 Octobre 2019
j8 Empoli 1 - 1 Cremonese
j8 Pise 1 - 1 Crotone
j8 Chievo Verone 2 - 0 Ascoli
19 Octobre 2019
j8 Bénévent 1 - 0 Pérouse
j8 Juve Stabia 4 - 2 Pordenone Calcio SSD
j8 Virtus Entella 1 - 1 Trapani
j8 Pescara 1 - 2 Spezia
j8 Venise 1 - 0 Salernitana
18 Octobre 2019
j8 Cittadella 1 - 3 Cosenza
06 Octobre 2019
j7 Ascoli 0 - 2 Pescara
j7 Cremonese 0 - 2 Cittadella
j7 Salernitana 1 - 1 Frosinone
05 Octobre 2019
j7 Trapani 1 - 2 Juve Stabia
j7 Crotone 3 - 1 Virtus Entella
j7 Pordenone Calcio SSD 2 - 0 Empoli
j7 Spezia 0 - 1 Bénévent
j7 Cosenza 1 - 1 Venise
j7 Livourne 3 - 4 Chievo Verone
04 Octobre 2019
j7 Pérouse 1 - 0 Pise
30 Septembre 2019
j6 Cremonese 1 - 0 Ascoli
29 Septembre 2019
j6 Livourne 2 - 3 Salernitana
j6 Chievo Verone 1 - 1 Pordenone Calcio SSD
j6 Bénévent 1 - 1 Virtus Entella
j6 Spezia 2 - 4 Trapani
28 Septembre 2019
j6 Empoli 3 - 0 Pérouse
j6 Frosinone 1 - 1 Cosenza
j6 Juve Stabia 0 - 1 Cittadella
j6 Venise 1 - 1 Pise
27 Septembre 2019
j6 Pescara 0 - 3 Crotone
25 Septembre 2019
j5 Salernitana 1 - 1 Chievo Verone
j5 Trapani 0 - 0 Cremonese
24 Septembre 2019
j5 Pise 2 - 3 Empoli
j5 Pérouse 3 - 1 Frosinone
j5 Crotone 2 - 0 Juve Stabia
j5 Cosenza 1 - 1 Livourne
j5 Pordenone Calcio SSD 1 - 1 Bénévent
j5 Virtus Entella 0 - 2 Venise
j5 Cittadella 2 - 1 Pescara
j5 Ascoli 3 - 0 Spezia
22 Septembre 2019
j4 Trapani 0 - 1 Salernitana
21 Septembre 2019
j4 Chievo Verone 2 - 2 Pise
j4 Empoli 1 - 0 Cittadella
j4 Cremonese 2 - 1 Crotone
j4 Spezia 2 - 2 Pérouse
j4 Pescara 1 - 1 Virtus Entella
j4 Bénévent 1 - 0 Cosenza
j4 Livourne 2 - 1 Pordenone Calcio SSD
j4 Juve Stabia 1 - 5 Ascoli
20 Septembre 2019
j4 Frosinone 1 - 1 Venise
16 Septembre 2019
j3 Salernitana 0 - 2 Bénévent
15 Septembre 2019
j3 Pise 4 - 1 Cremonese
j3 Crotone 0 - 0 Empoli
j3 Cosenza 1 - 2 Pescara
14 Septembre 2019
j3 Venise 0 - 2 Chievo Verone
j3 Pérouse 0 - 0 Juve Stabia
j3 Ascoli 2 - 0 Livourne
j3 Cittadella 2 - 0 Trapani
j3 Virtus Entella 1 - 0 Frosinone
13 Septembre 2019
j3 Pordenone Calcio SSD 1 - 0 Spezia
01 Septembre 2019
j2 Frosinone 2 - 1 Ascoli
j2 Pescara 4 - 2 Pordenone Calcio SSD
j2 Juve Stabia 0 - 2 Pise
31 Aout 2019
j2 Cremonese 0 - 1 Virtus Entella
j2 Trapani 0 - 1 Venise
j2 Livourne 0 - 1 Pérouse
j2 Cosenza 0 - 1 Salernitana
j2 Spezia 1 - 2 Crotone
j2 Bénévent 4 - 1 Cittadella
30 Aout 2019
j2 Chievo Verone 1 - 1 Empoli
26 Aout 2019
j1 Pordenone Calcio SSD 3 - 0 Frosinone
25 Aout 2019
j1 Pérouse 2 - 1 Chievo Verone
j1 Empoli 2 - 1 Juve Stabia
24 Aout 2019
j1 Cittadella 0 - 3 Spezia
j1 Ascoli 3 - 1 Trapani
j1 Virtus Entella 1 - 0 Livourne
j1 Venise 1 - 2 Cremonese
j1 Crotone 0 - 0 Cosenza
j1 Salernitana 3 - 1 Pescara
23 Aout 2019
j1 Pise 0 - 0 Bénévent
18 Mai 2019
j38 Hellas Verona 4 - 1
(ap)
Pérouse
17 Mai 2019
j38 Spezia 1 - 2 Cittadella
11 Mai 2019
j38 Palerme 2 - 2 Cittadella
j38 Brescia Calcio 2 - 3 Bénévent
j38 Carpi 2 - 3 Venise
j38 Crotone 3 - 0 Ascoli
j38 Calcio Padova 1 - 1 Livourne
j38 Pescara 2 - 0 Salernitana
j38 US Lecce 2 - 1 Spezia
j38 Hellas Verona 2 - 1 Foggia