Resultats Foot - Matchs Amicaux en DIRECT

Calendrier par date | Calendrier par tour

18 Juin 2020
MyPa - Gnistan
Kerho 07 (SJK II) - KPV
17 Juin 2020
EkenAs IF - HIFK
SJK - VPS
15 Juin 2020
LillestrAm - Jerv
13 Juin 2020
Viking - Sandnes Ulf
Mariehamn - EkenAs IF
12 Juin 2020
Haka - TPS
Oulu - RoPS
11 Juin 2020
Inter Turku - MuSa
10 Juin 2020
HJK - Honka
Haugesund - Viking
Sandefjord - MjAndalen
KPV - Jaro
09 Juin 2020
Rosenborg - Ranheim
LillestrAm - Kristiansund
StrAmsgodset - Raufoss
Stabæk - Odd
Vålerenga - BodA / Glimt
07 Juin 2020
Kerho 07 (SJK II) - GBK
06 Juin 2020
MyPa - Sudet
FC Nitra - MFK Ružomberok
Oulu - JS Hercules
KuPS - KPV
MuSa - P-Iirot
RoPS - Kajaani
Honka - Lahti
Sandefjord - Sarpsborg 08
JJK - TPV
SJK - Haka
PIF - TPS
Sogndal - Aalesund
HJK - Gnistan
Slavia Praha II -
Hebei CFFC - Changchun Yatai
Sandnes Ulf - Viking
05 Juin 2020
Norrby ANN Aster
EkenAs IF - Inter Turku
Vålerenga - Jerv
KTP - PEPO
Beijing Guoan - Tianjin Teda
04 Juin 2020
MjAndalen - Vålerenga
StjArdals-Blink - Rosenborg
MP - MiPK
Odd - Start
Molde - Kristiansund
03 Juin 2020
SK Slovan Bratislava 2 - 1 FC Nitra
Brann 2 - 0 Asane
02 Juin 2020
StrAmsgodset 1 - 0 Stabæk
KA -
01 Juin 2020
KR 1 - 1 Keflavík
VAkingur Reykjavik 4 - 3 Stjarnan
Gnistan ANN EkenAs IF
31 Mai 2020
Breidablik 3 - 3 Valur
KA 2 - 1
Molde 1 - 2 Sogndal
30 Mai 2020
Tabor SeAana 1 - 5 NK Koper
NK Celje 2 - 1 ND Triglav 2000 Kranj
NK Maribor 6 - 1 Bravo
KA 1 - 0 Fylkir
Gorica ANN Vara?din
Cherno More 2 - 0 Etar
NK Rudar Velenje 3 - 0 Dekani
CSKA Sofia 2 - 0 Botev Vratsa
Beroe 1 - 0 Arda
Brage ANN Hammarby
NK Olimpija Ljubljana 2 - 0 ND Gorica
AA 2 - 1 VAkingur AlafsvAk
Haugesund 3 - 0 Brann
VorwArts Steyr 3 - 0 Pasching
Grindavík 3 - 1
FH 2 - 0 Fram
MjAllby ANN Trelleborg
Halmstad ANN Kalmar
Dalkurd ANN Akropolis
Odd 1 - 2 Sarpsborg 08
1 - 2
Rosenborg 1 - 0 BodA / Glimt
VArnamo ANN Aster
Pohronie 3 - 1 MFK Ružomberok
Falkenberg ANN Malmö FF
Tabor SeAana ANN Bilje
Sirius ANN Örebro
StrAmsgodset ANN MjAndalen
NorrkAping ANN DjurgArden
29 Mai 2020
Dinamo Zagreb 4 - 1 Inter ZapreAiA
Ludogorets 4 - 0 Dunav 2010
Aluminij 0 - 1 NK Domzale
FK AS TrenAin 4 - 0 FC Spartak Trnava
Levski Sofia 3 - 1 Vitosha Bistritsa
Tsarsko selo 0 - 2 Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Ried 2 - 0 Amstetten
Botev Plovdiv 2 - 0 Slavia Sofia
Kapfenberger SV 1 - 3 Lafnitz
Dornbirn 2 - 3 Wacker Innsbruck
FK Senica 1 - 0 PodbrezovA
Anif 0 - 2 Austria Klagenfurt
SK Slovan Bratislava 2 - 0 SereA
28 Mai 2020
Thór 2 - 2 Fylkir
Rapid Vienne 3 - 0 Horn
27 Mai 2020
Valur 5 - 1 Keflavík
KR 0 - 3 Stjarnan
Amartno 0 - 3 NK Rudar Velenje
NK Maribor 2 - 2 NK Koper
Austria Vienne 1 - 0 Hartberg
Beroe 0 - 0 Etar
Linzer ASK 1 - 2 St. PAlten
Ludogorets 0 - 1 Cherno More
Dynamo Kiev 2 - 0 Olimpik Donetsk
Radomlje ANN Bravo
Shakhtar Donetsk 4 - 0 Obolon'-Brovar
26 Mai 2020
1 - 1 HK
OB Odense 3 - 4 AaB
Wolfsberger AC 3 - 0 Mattersburg
ND Gorica 4 - 1 Tabor SeAana
Admira 0 - 0 Sturm Graz
Oleksandria 5 - 0 Cherkashchyna-Akademiya
Copenhague 3 - 1 SAnderjyskE
ND Triglav 2000 Kranj 1 - 1 NK Olimpija Ljubljana
Brøndby IF 2 - 1 Lyngby
Hobro 1 - 1 Viborg
HB KAge 1 - 2 LFA
25 Mai 2020
Desna 4 - 0 Cherkashchyna-Akademiya
24 Mai 2020
Rijeka - Inter ZapreAiA
Rijeka 5 - 1 Istra 1961
Obolon'-Brovar 1 - 4 Desna
NK Celje ANN Radomlje
Shakhtar Donetsk 4 - 1 Rukh Vynnyky
23 Mai 2020
NK Olimpija Ljubljana 1 - 0 Aluminij
Dinamo Zagreb 2 - 3 Gorica
Slaven Koprivnica 1 - 1 Inter ZapreAiA
Vojvodina 0 - 1 Spartak Subotica
Zbrojovka Brno ANN VlaAim
Kalmar ANN VAsterAs SK
Kolos Kovalivka ANN Olimpik Donetsk
GIF Sundsvall - Brage
Örebro ANN Brage
MjAllby ANN GAIS
DiAsgyAr 0 - 3 VArda SE
Falkenberg ANN Aster
Vejle-Kolding 1 - 2 Silkeborg
SK Slovan Bratislava 0 - 0 FK Senica
Etoile Rouge Belgrade 1 - 0 Grafi?ar
VoAdovac 2 - 0
NK Domzale 1 - 0 Dob
NK Maribor ANN NK Nafta Lendava
DiAsgyAr 0 - 3 VArda SE
Bravo 6 - 0 Brinje-Grosuplje
PuskAs FC 5 - 0 CsAkvAri TK
Sirius ANN NorrkAping