Resultats Foot - Matchs Amicaux en DIRECT

Calendrier par date | Calendrier par tour

08 Février 2020
Slavoj VyAehrad - TAborsko
LAAeA - Znojmo
Olimpik Donetsk - Racing
Odra Opole - SKRA CzAstochowa
NK Celje - Shakhter Karagandy
FK AS TrenAin - Zbrojovka Brno
Kristiansund - Molde
07 Février 2020
Waterford United - Cobh Ramblers
Skeid - GjellerAsen
MjAllby - Kalmar
Argryte - Norrby
Ludogorets - SK Slovan Bratislava
Tromso - Sogndal
Aalesund - BodA / Glimt
AFC Eskilstuna - VAsterAs SK
Ullensaker / Kisa - Stabæk
Bryne - Sandnes Ulf
06 Février 2020
Sandefjord - Grorud
Malmö FF - Sparta Prague
Ludogorets - Terek Grozny
Skeid - Vålerenga
Ljungskile - Halmstad
Brann - Asane
StrAmsgodset - Dynamo Kiev
Slavia Sofia - FC Illychivets Mariupol
05 Février 2020
FV Engers 07 - TuS RW Koblenz
GAIS - TrollhAttan
HjArring - Blokhus
CSKA Moscou - NordsjAlland
AeskA BudAjovice - RAgas FS
Slovan Liberec - TAborsko
Tychy 71 - KS Ruch Chorzów
FC Lviv - Grafi?ar
04 Février 2020
Galway - St Patrick's
Desna - Slovan Liberec
Stabæk - Baník Ostrava
03 Février 2020
FC Lviv - Vojvodina
FC Lviv ANN Levski Sofia
Columbus Crew - SJ Earthquakes
02 Février 2020
Malmö FF - Krasnodar
AFC Eskilstuna - Akropolis
Kalmar - Aster
LFA - Roskilde
Desna - Sarajevo
FC Vorskla Poltava - Spartak Subotica
01 Février 2020
Wolfsbourg II - Schwarz-Weiss Rehden
AukariAki - RAgas FS
Kvik Halden - Follo
Ludogorets - Etoile Rouge Belgrade
Aalesund ANN Herd
UmeA -
Waterford United - Bray Wanderers
VlaAim - Dukla Prague
Viking - Linzer ASK
Molde - HAdd
Mainz 05 II - TuS RW Koblenz
VAsterAs SK - Dalkurd
Holstein Kiel II - Skive
LillestrAm - Tromso
Sandefjord - Fram
Sarpsborg 08 - IFK GAteborg
Brage - Sandviken
Trelleborg - VArnamo
Wexford Youths - Bohemians
KFUM - Fredrikstad
Lindome - GAIS
VAtkovice - LiptovskA MikulAA
Skeid - KjelsAs
Columbus Crew - Orlando City
MiedA Legnica - Odra Opole
Horsens - Kristiansund
Dnipro-1 - Sigma Olomouc
Sandnes Ulf - Vard
KFUM ANN Fredrikstad
NordsjAlland - Admira
Austria Vienne - FK Senica
Atlanta United - Elfsborg
31 Janvier 2020
Derry City - Portadown
Asane - Sotra
Norrby - JAnkApings SAdra
Start - MjAndalen
Grorud - Stabæk
Aalesund - BrattvAg
Los Angeles FC - New York City
NordsjAlland - Anif
30 Janvier 2020
Dnipro-1 - Austria Vienne
Austria Vienne II - Hebar 1918
Austria Vienne - ZemplAn Michalovce
Shakhtar Donetsk - SlovAcko
FC Vorskla Poltava - Drita
29 Janvier 2020
TuS RW Koblenz - Hassia Bingen
TAborsko - Dukla Prague
Vitebsk - Isloch
Slavia Sofia - SereA
FC Karpaty Lviv - SK Slovan Bratislava
Teplice - FK AS TrenAin
28 Janvier 2020
Derry City - Institute
B 93 - Skovshoved
NordsjAlland - Roskilde
Dynamo Kiev - Kairat
Columbus Crew - Whitecaps
Dnipro-1 - Bohemians 1905
Avangard Kursk - Volgar Astrakhan
ZlAn - Spartaks
Kolos Kovalivka - VorwArts Steyr
FC Illychivets Mariupol - St. PAlten
Desna - Hartberg
27 Janvier 2020
Dynamo Kiev - Dinamo Brest
Olimpik Donetsk - MKS Korona Kielce
Dnipro-1 - Jagiellonia Bialystok SSA
26 Janvier 2020
Slaven Koprivnica - GyAri ETO
Asane - Os
Waterford United - Shamrock Rovers
Shakhtar Donetsk - Vojvodina
Wexford Youths - St Patrick's
Bayern Alzenau -
TAborsko - AeskA BudAjovice
Zaglebie Lubin SSA - Drita
Olimpik Donetsk - FC Spartak Trnava
Neftekhimik - Zenit St. PAtersbourg II
LDU Quito - Fénix
Oleksandria - Pyunik
25 Janvier 2020
AukariAki - FK AS TrenAin
GAIS - Varberg
Mainz 05 II - Hombourg
MjAndalen - Vålerenga
Schwarz-Weiss Rehden - Brinkumer SV
NordsjAlland - LFA
Hertha Zehlendorf - Energie Cottbus
Sarpsborg 08 - NorrkAping
MKS Cracovia Cracovie - Hartberg
Fremad Amager - HB KAge
NK Maribor - Beltinci
FlekkerAy -
Sirius - Gamla Upsala
Airoki Brijeg - AeljezniAar
Slaven Koprivnica - Aluminij
Bravo - Radomlje
UherskA Brod - PAchov
VfL Oldenbourg - Atlas Delmenhorst
Brabrand -
Kaan-Marienborn - Düren Merzenich
Wacker Burghausen - KirchanschAring
Hombourg ANN Eintracht TrAves
Slavia Prague - AeskA BudAjovice
HAcken - Norrby
- Austria Salzbourg
Radomiak Radom - WisAa PuAawy
Stomil Olsztyn - Aalgiris
Vejle-Kolding - Kolding IF