Resultats Foot - Qualification Coupe du Monde en DIRECT

Calendrier par date | Calendrier par tour

14 Novembre 2017
Irlande 1 - 5 Danemark
13 Novembre 2017
Italie 0 - 0 Suède
12 Novembre 2017
Grèce 0 - 0 Croatie
Suisse 0 - 0 Irlande du Nord
11 Novembre 2017
Danemark 0 - 0 Irlande
10 Novembre 2017
Suède 1 - 0 Italie
09 Novembre 2017
Irlande du Nord 0 - 1 Suisse
Croatie 4 - 1 Grèce
10 Octobre 2017
Gr. A Pays-Bas 2 - 0 Suède
Gr. H Estonie 1 - 2 Bosnie-Herzégovine
Gr. B Lettonie 4 - 0 Andorre
Gr. A Luxembourg 1 - 1 Bulgarie
Gr. H Belgique 4 - 0 Chypre
Gr. B Hongrie 1 - 0 Îles Féroé
Gr. B Portugal 2 - 0 Suisse
Gr. H Grèce 4 - 0 Gibraltar
Gr. A France 2 - 1 Bélarus
09 Octobre 2017
Gr. I Ukraine 0 - 2 Croatie
Gr. D Moldavie 0 - 1 Autriche
Gr. I Finlande 2 - 2 Turquie
Gr. G Albanie 0 - 1 Italie
Gr. G Israël 0 - 1 Espagne
Gr. D Pays de Galles 0 - 1 Irlande
Gr. D Serbie 1 - 0 Géorgie
Gr. G ARY Macédoine 4 - 0 Liechtenstein
Gr. I Islande 2 - 0 Kosovo
08 Octobre 2017
Gr. C Norvège 1 - 0 Irlande du Nord
Gr. C Allemagne 5 - 1 Azerbaïdjan
Gr. C République Tchèque 5 - 0 Saint-Marin
Gr. E Pologne 4 - 2 Monténégro
Gr. F Slovaquie 3 - 0 Malte
Gr. F Slovénie 2 - 2 Ecosse
Gr. F Lituanie 0 - 1 Angleterre
Gr. E Danemark 1 - 1 Roumanie
Gr. E Kazakhstan 1 - 1 Arménie
07 Octobre 2017
Gr. H Chypre 1 - 2 Grèce
Gr. A Bulgarie 0 - 1 France
Gr. A Bélarus 1 - 3 Pays-Bas
Gr. B Andorre 0 - 2 Portugal
Gr. B Suisse 5 - 2 Hongrie
Gr. H Gibraltar 0 - 6 Estonie
Gr. A Suède 8 - 0 Luxembourg
Gr. H Bosnie-Herzégovine 3 - 4 Belgique
Gr. B Îles Féroé 0 - 0 Lettonie
06 Octobre 2017
Gr. D Irlande 2 - 0 Moldavie
Gr. G Italie 1 - 1 ARY Macédoine
Gr. I Kosovo 0 - 2 Ukraine
Gr. I Turquie 0 - 3 Islande
Gr. G Liechtenstein 0 - 1 Israël
Gr. G Espagne 3 - 0 Albanie
Gr. D Autriche 3 - 2 Serbie
Gr. I Croatie 1 - 1 Finlande
Gr. D Géorgie 0 - 1 Pays de Galles
05 Octobre 2017
Gr. C Saint-Marin 0 - 8 Norvège
Gr. F Malte 1 - 1 Lituanie
Gr. F Angleterre 1 - 0 Slovénie
Gr. F Ecosse 1 - 0 Slovaquie
Gr. E Roumanie 3 - 1 Kazakhstan
Gr. E Monténégro 0 - 1 Danemark
Gr. C Irlande du Nord 1 - 3 Allemagne
Gr. E Arménie 1 - 6 Pologne
Gr. C Azerbaïdjan 1 - 2 République Tchèque
05 Septembre 2017
Gr. D Irlande 0 - 1 Serbie
Gr. G ARY Macédoine 1 - 1 Albanie
Gr. I Kosovo 0 - 1 Finlande
Gr. I Turquie 1 - 0 Croatie
Gr. I Islande 2 - 0 Ukraine
Gr. G Italie 1 - 0 Israël
Gr. D Moldavie 0 - 2 Pays de Galles
Gr. D Autriche 1 - 1 Géorgie
Gr. G Liechtenstein 0 - 8 Espagne
04 Septembre 2017
Gr. C Allemagne 6 - 0 Norvège
Gr. E Monténégro 1 - 0 Roumanie
Gr. C Irlande du Nord 2 - 0 République Tchèque
Gr. F Ecosse 2 - 0 Malte
Gr. F Angleterre 2 - 1 Slovaquie
Gr. F Slovénie 4 - 0 Lituanie
Gr. E Pologne 3 - 0 Kazakhstan
Gr. C Azerbaïdjan 5 - 1 Saint-Marin
Gr. E Arménie 1 - 4 Danemark
03 Septembre 2017
Gr. B Lettonie 0 - 3 Suisse
Gr. A France 0 - 0 Luxembourg
Gr. H Gibraltar 0 - 4 Bosnie-Herzégovine
Gr. B Hongrie 0 - 1 Portugal
Gr. H Grèce 1 - 2 Belgique
Gr. B Îles Féroé 1 - 0 Andorre
Gr. A Pays-Bas 3 - 1 Bulgarie
Gr. H Estonie 1 - 0 Chypre
Gr. A Bélarus 0 - 4 Suède
Gr. I Croatie 1 - 0 Kosovo
02 Septembre 2017
Gr. D Pays de Galles 1 - 0 Autriche
Gr. I Ukraine 2 - 0 Turquie
Gr. G Espagne 3 - 0 Italie
Gr. G Israël 0 - 1 ARY Macédoine
Gr. D Géorgie 1 - 1 Irlande
Gr. D Serbie 3 - 0 Moldavie
Gr. G Albanie 2 - 0 Liechtenstein
Gr. I Finlande 1 - 0 Islande
01 Septembre 2017
Gr. E Danemark 4 - 0 Pologne
Gr. F Lituanie 0 - 3 Ecosse
Gr. E Roumanie 1 - 0 Arménie
Gr. C Saint-Marin 0 - 3 Irlande du Nord
Gr. C Norvège 2 - 0 Azerbaïdjan
Gr. C République Tchèque 1 - 2 Allemagne
Gr. F Slovaquie 1 - 0 Slovénie
Gr. F Malte 0 - 4 Angleterre
Gr. E Kazakhstan 0 - 3 Monténégro
31 Aout 2017
Gr. H Grèce 0 - 0 Estonie
Gr. B Suisse 3 - 0 Andorre
Gr. A Bulgarie 3 - 2 Suède
Gr. B Portugal 5 - 1 Îles Féroé
Gr. H Chypre 3 - 2 Bosnie-Herzégovine
Gr. A Luxembourg 1 - 0 Bélarus
Gr. H Belgique 9 - 0 Gibraltar
Gr. A France 4 - 0 Pays-Bas
Gr. B Hongrie 3 - 1 Lettonie
11 Juin 2017
Gr. G ARY Macédoine 1 - 2 Espagne
Gr. D Serbie 1 - 1 Pays de Galles
Gr. I Kosovo 1 - 4 Turquie
Gr. G Italie 5 - 0 Liechtenstein
Gr. I Islande 1 - 0 Croatie
Gr. G Israël 0 - 3 Albanie
Gr. D Moldavie 2 - 2 Géorgie
Gr. I Finlande 1 - 2 Ukraine
Gr. D Irlande 1 - 1 Autriche
10 Juin 2017
Gr. F Lituanie 1 - 2 Slovaquie
Gr. C Allemagne 7 - 0 Saint-Marin
Gr. E Pologne 3 - 1 Roumanie
Gr. E Monténégro 4 - 1 Arménie
Gr. C Norvège 1 - 1 République Tchèque
Gr. C Azerbaïdjan 0 - 1 Irlande du Nord
Gr. F Ecosse 2 - 2 Angleterre
Gr. F Slovénie 2 - 0 Malte
Gr. E Kazakhstan 1 - 3 Danemark
09 Juin 2017
Gr. B Lettonie 0 - 3 Portugal
Gr. A Suède 2 - 1 France
Gr. A Pays-Bas 5 - 0 Luxembourg
Gr. A Bélarus 2 - 1 Bulgarie
Gr. H Bosnie-Herzégovine 0 - 0 Grèce
Gr. H Estonie 0 - 2 Belgique
Gr. H Gibraltar 1 - 2 Chypre
Gr. B Îles Féroé 0 - 2 Suisse
Gr. B Andorre 1 - 0 Hongrie
26 Mars 2017
Gr. F Malte 1 - 3 Slovaquie
Gr. E Monténégro 1 - 2 Pologne
Gr. F Ecosse 1 - 0 Slovénie
Gr. E Roumanie 0 - 0 Danemark
Gr. C Irlande du Nord 2 - 0 Norvège
Gr. C Saint-Marin 0 - 6 République Tchèque
Gr. C Azerbaïdjan 1 - 4 Allemagne