Resultats Foot - Qualification Euro 2020 en DIRECT

Calendrier par date | Calendrier par tour

07 Septembre 2019
Gr. A Kosovo - République Tchèque
06 Septembre 2019
Gr. I Ecosse - Russie
Gr. I Saint-Marin - Belgique
Gr. G Autriche - Lettonie
Gr. E Pays de Galles - Azerbaïdjan
Gr. C Allemagne - Pays-Bas
Gr. E Slovaquie - Croatie
Gr. G Slovénie - Pologne
Gr. I Chypre - Kazakhstan
Gr. C Estonie - Bélarus
05 Septembre 2019
Gr. F Îles Féroé - Suède
Gr. J Bosnie-Herzégovine - Liechtenstein
Gr. G Israël - ARY Macédoine
Gr. F Norvège - Malte
Gr. F Roumanie - Espagne
Gr. D Irlande - Suisse
Gr. D Gibraltar - Danemark
Gr. J Finlande - Grèce
Gr. J Arménie - Italie
11 Juin 2019
Gr. J Grèce 2 - 3 Arménie
Gr. J Liechtenstein 0 - 2 Finlande
Gr. C Allemagne 8 - 0 Estonie
Gr. J Italie 2 - 1 Bosnie-Herzégovine
Gr. H Islande 2 - 1 Turquie
Gr. C Bélarus 0 - 1 Irlande du Nord
Gr. H Andorre 0 - 4 France
Gr. H Albanie 2 - 0 Moldavie
Gr. I Belgique 3 - 0 Ecosse
Gr. E Hongrie 1 - 0 Pays de Galles
Gr. I Russie 1 - 0 Chypre
Gr. E Azerbaïdjan 1 - 5 Slovaquie
Gr. I Kazakhstan 4 - 0 Saint-Marin
10 Juin 2019
Gr. D Irlande 2 - 0 Gibraltar
Gr. D Danemark 5 - 1 Géorgie
Gr. F Malte 0 - 4 Roumanie
Gr. F Îles Féroé 0 - 2 Norvège
Gr. F Espagne 3 - 0 Suède
Gr. G Lettonie 0 - 5 Slovénie
Gr. G Pologne 4 - 0 Israël
Gr. B Ukraine 1 - 0 Luxembourg
Gr. G ARY Macédoine 1 - 4 Autriche
Gr. A République Tchèque 3 - 0 Monténégro
Gr. B Serbie 4 - 1 Lituanie
Gr. A Bulgarie 2 - 3 Kosovo
08 Juin 2019
Gr. I Ecosse 2 - 1 Chypre
Gr. J Grèce 0 - 3 Italie
Gr. H Turquie 2 - 0 France
Gr. C Bélarus 0 - 2 Allemagne
Gr. I Belgique 3 - 0 Kazakhstan
Gr. I Russie 9 - 0 Saint-Marin
Gr. H Moldavie 1 - 0 Andorre
Gr. J Finlande 2 - 0 Bosnie-Herzégovine
Gr. E Azerbaïdjan 1 - 3 Hongrie
Gr. C Estonie 1 - 2 Irlande du Nord
Gr. J Arménie 3 - 0 Liechtenstein
Gr. E Croatie 2 - 1 Pays de Galles
Gr. H Islande 1 - 0 Albanie
07 Juin 2019
Gr. A Monténégro 1 - 1 Kosovo
Gr. B Lituanie 1 - 1 Luxembourg
Gr. F Îles Féroé 1 - 4 Espagne
Gr. B Ukraine 5 - 0 Serbie
Gr. G Lettonie 0 - 3 Israël
Gr. D Danemark 1 - 1 Irlande
Gr. F Norvège 2 - 2 Roumanie
Gr. F Suède 3 - 0 Malte
Gr. G ARY Macédoine 0 - 1 Pologne
Gr. A République Tchèque 2 - 1 Bulgarie
Gr. G Autriche 1 - 0 Slovénie
Gr. D Géorgie 3 - 0 Gibraltar
26 Mars 2019
Gr. D Suisse 3 - 3 Danemark
Gr. F Malte 0 - 2 Espagne
Gr. J Italie 6 - 0 Liechtenstein
Gr. J Bosnie-Herzégovine 2 - 2 Grèce
Gr. F Norvège 3 - 3 Suède
Gr. F Roumanie 4 - 1 Îles Féroé
Gr. D Irlande 1 - 0 Géorgie
Gr. J Arménie 0 - 2 Finlande
25 Mars 2019
Gr. H Andorre 0 - 3 Albanie
Gr. A Monténégro 1 - 5 Angleterre
Gr. B Portugal 1 - 1 Serbie
Gr. H France 4 - 0 Islande
Gr. A Kosovo 1 - 1 Bulgarie
Gr. B Luxembourg 1 - 2 Ukraine
Gr. H Turquie 4 - 0 Moldavie
24 Mars 2019
Gr. C Pays-Bas 2 - 3 Allemagne
Gr. C Irlande du Nord 2 - 1 Bélarus
Gr. I Chypre 0 - 2 Belgique
Gr. G Pologne 2 - 0 Lettonie
Gr. G Slovénie 1 - 1 ARY Macédoine
Gr. E Hongrie 2 - 1 Croatie
Gr. G Israël 4 - 2 Autriche
Gr. I Saint-Marin 0 - 2 Ecosse
Gr. I Kazakhstan 0 - 4 Russie
Gr. E Pays de Galles 1 - 0 Slovaquie
23 Mars 2019
Gr. J Bosnie-Herzégovine 2 - 1 Arménie
Gr. J Italie 2 - 0 Finlande
Gr. J Liechtenstein 0 - 2 Grèce
Gr. F Espagne 2 - 1 Norvège
Gr. F Malte 2 - 1 Îles Féroé
Gr. F Suède 2 - 1 Roumanie
Gr. D Gibraltar 0 - 1 Irlande
Gr. D Géorgie 0 - 2 Suisse
22 Mars 2019
Gr. H Andorre 0 - 2 Islande
Gr. H Albanie 0 - 2 Turquie
Gr. B Luxembourg 2 - 1 Lituanie
Gr. B Portugal 0 - 0 Ukraine
Gr. A Angleterre 5 - 0 République Tchèque
Gr. H Moldavie 1 - 4 France
Gr. A Bulgarie 1 - 1 Monténégro
21 Mars 2019
Gr. C Pays-Bas 4 - 0 Bélarus
Gr. E Slovaquie 2 - 0 Hongrie
Gr. C Irlande du Nord 2 - 0 Estonie
Gr. I Belgique 3 - 1 Russie
Gr. G Autriche 0 - 1 Pologne
Gr. G Israël 1 - 1 Slovénie
Gr. G ARY Macédoine 3 - 1 Lettonie
Gr. E Croatie 2 - 1 Azerbaïdjan
Gr. I Chypre 5 - 0 Saint-Marin
Gr. I Kazakhstan 3 - 0 Ecosse
17 Novembre 2015
Slovénie 1 - 1 Ukraine
Danemark 2 - 2 Suède
16 Novembre 2015
Irlande 2 - 0 Bosnie-Herzégovine
15 Novembre 2015
Hongrie 2 - 1 Norvège
14 Novembre 2015
Suède 2 - 1 Danemark
Ukraine 2 - 0 Slovénie
13 Novembre 2015
Bosnie-Herzégovine 1 - 1 Irlande
12 Novembre 2015
Norvège 0 - 1 Hongrie
13 Octobre 2015
Gr. H Malte 0 - 1 Croatie
Gr. A Lettonie 0 - 1 Kazakhstan
Gr. B Pays de Galles 2 - 0 Andorre
Gr. A Turquie 1 - 0 Islande
Gr. A Pays-Bas 2 - 3 République Tchèque
Gr. B Chypre 2 - 3 Bosnie-Herzégovine
Gr. H Italie 2 - 1 Norvège
Gr. H Bulgarie 2 - 0 Azerbaïdjan
Gr. B Belgique 3 - 1 Israël
12 Octobre 2015
Gr. E Lituanie 0 - 3 Angleterre
Gr. E Estonie 0 - 1 Suisse
Gr. E Saint-Marin 0 - 2 Slovénie
Gr. C Ukraine 0 - 1 Espagne
Gr. C Bélarus 0 - 0 ARY Macédoine
Gr. C Luxembourg 2 - 4 Slovaquie
Gr. G Suède 2 - 0 Moldavie
Gr. G Autriche 3 - 0 Liechtenstein
Gr. G Russie 2 - 0 Monténégro
11 Octobre 2015
Gr. D Gibraltar 0 - 6 Ecosse
Gr. D Pologne 2 - 1 Irlande
Gr. D Allemagne 2 - 1 Géorgie
Gr. F Finlande 1 - 1 Irlande du Nord
Gr. I Arménie 0 - 3 Albanie