Resultats Foot - Qualification Euro 2020 en DIRECT

Calendrier par date | Calendrier par tour

19 Novembre 2019
Gr. E Slovaquie - Azerbaïdjan
Gr. G Lettonie - Autriche
Gr. E Pays de Galles - Hongrie
Gr. G ARY Macédoine - Israël
Gr. G Pologne - Slovénie
Gr. C Pays-Bas - Estonie
Gr. C Allemagne - Irlande du Nord
Gr. I Ecosse - Kazakhstan
Gr. I Saint-Marin - Russie
Gr. I Belgique - Chypre
18 Novembre 2019
Gr. F Espagne - Roumanie
Gr. J Grèce - Finlande
Gr. F Suède - Îles Féroé
Gr. F Malte - Norvège
Gr. J Liechtenstein - Bosnie-Herzégovine
Gr. D Irlande - Danemark
Gr. J Italie - Arménie
Gr. D Gibraltar - Suisse
17 Novembre 2019
Gr. H Andorre - Turquie
Gr. H Moldavie - Islande
Gr. H Albanie - France
Gr. A Bulgarie - République Tchèque
Gr. A Kosovo - Angleterre
Gr. B Luxembourg - Portugal
Gr. B Serbie - Ukraine
16 Novembre 2019
Gr. G Israël - Pologne
Gr. G Autriche - ARY Macédoine
Gr. E Croatie - Slovaquie
Gr. C Allemagne - Bélarus
Gr. C Irlande du Nord - Pays-Bas
Gr. I Saint-Marin - Kazakhstan
Gr. G Slovénie - Lettonie
Gr. E Azerbaïdjan - Pays de Galles
Gr. I Russie - Belgique
Gr. I Chypre - Ecosse
15 Novembre 2019
Gr. F Espagne 7 - 0 Malte
Gr. D Danemark 6 - 0 Gibraltar
Gr. F Roumanie 0 - 2 Suède
Gr. J Bosnie-Herzégovine 0 - 3 Italie
Gr. D Suisse 1 - 0 Géorgie
Gr. J Arménie 0 - 1 Grèce
Gr. F Norvège 4 - 0 Îles Féroé
Gr. J Finlande 3 - 0 Liechtenstein
14 Novembre 2019
Gr. A Angleterre 7 - 0 Monténégro
Gr. B Portugal 6 - 0 Lituanie
Gr. H France 2 - 1 Moldavie
Gr. H Albanie 2 - 2 Andorre
Gr. A République Tchèque 2 - 1 Kosovo
Gr. B Serbie 3 - 2 Luxembourg
Gr. H Turquie 0 - 0 Islande
15 Octobre 2019
Gr. F Îles Féroé 1 - 0 Malte
Gr. D Suisse 2 - 0 Irlande
Gr. F Suède 1 - 1 Espagne
Gr. J Liechtenstein 0 - 5 Italie
Gr. J Grèce 2 - 1 Bosnie-Herzégovine
Gr. F Roumanie 1 - 1 Norvège
Gr. G Israël 3 - 1 Lettonie
Gr. D Gibraltar 2 - 3 Géorgie
Gr. J Finlande 3 - 0 Arménie
14 Octobre 2019
Gr. A Bulgarie 0 - 6 Angleterre
Gr. A Kosovo 2 - 0 Monténégro
Gr. B Ukraine 2 - 1 Portugal
Gr. B Lituanie 1 - 2 Serbie
Gr. H France 1 - 1 Turquie
Gr. H Moldavie 0 - 4 Albanie
Gr. H Islande 2 - 0 Andorre
13 Octobre 2019
Gr. C Estonie 0 - 3 Allemagne
Gr. G Pologne 2 - 0 ARY Macédoine
Gr. G Slovénie 0 - 1 Autriche
Gr. E Pays de Galles 1 - 1 Croatie
Gr. E Hongrie 1 - 0 Azerbaïdjan
Gr. I Chypre 0 - 5 Russie
Gr. I Ecosse 6 - 0 Saint-Marin
Gr. C Bélarus 1 - 2 Pays-Bas
Gr. I Kazakhstan 0 - 2 Belgique
12 Octobre 2019
Gr. J Liechtenstein 1 - 1 Arménie
Gr. F Malte 0 - 4 Suède
Gr. J Italie 2 - 0 Grèce
Gr. F Norvège 1 - 1 Espagne
Gr. D Danemark 1 - 0 Suisse
Gr. F Îles Féroé 0 - 3 Roumanie
Gr. J Bosnie-Herzégovine 4 - 1 Finlande
Gr. D Géorgie 0 - 0 Irlande
11 Octobre 2019
Gr. B Portugal 3 - 0 Luxembourg
Gr. H Turquie 1 - 0 Albanie
Gr. H Islande 0 - 1 France
Gr. A Monténégro 0 - 0 Bulgarie
Gr. A République Tchèque 2 - 1 Angleterre
Gr. B Ukraine 2 - 0 Lituanie
Gr. H Andorre 1 - 0 Moldavie
10 Octobre 2019
Gr. E Croatie 3 - 0 Hongrie
Gr. G Autriche 3 - 1 Israël
Gr. I Belgique 9 - 0 Saint-Marin
Gr. C Pays-Bas 3 - 1 Irlande du Nord
Gr. I Russie 4 - 0 Ecosse
Gr. G ARY Macédoine 2 - 1 Slovénie
Gr. G Lettonie 0 - 3 Pologne
Gr. E Slovaquie 1 - 1 Pays de Galles
Gr. C Bélarus 0 - 0 Estonie
Gr. I Kazakhstan 1 - 2 Chypre
10 Septembre 2019
Gr. A Angleterre 5 - 3 Kosovo
Gr. B Luxembourg 1 - 3 Serbie
Gr. A Monténégro 0 - 3 République Tchèque
Gr. B Lituanie 1 - 5 Portugal
Gr. H Albanie 4 - 2 Islande
Gr. H Moldavie 0 - 4 Turquie
Gr. H France 3 - 0 Andorre
09 Septembre 2019
Gr. C Estonie 0 - 4 Pays-Bas
Gr. I Saint-Marin 0 - 4 Chypre
Gr. G Slovénie 3 - 2 Israël
Gr. I Ecosse 0 - 4 Belgique
Gr. C Irlande du Nord 0 - 2 Allemagne
Gr. G Lettonie 0 - 2 ARY Macédoine
Gr. E Hongrie 1 - 2 Slovaquie
Gr. G Pologne 0 - 0 Autriche
Gr. I Russie 1 - 0 Kazakhstan
Gr. E Azerbaïdjan 1 - 1 Croatie
08 Septembre 2019
Gr. J Grèce 1 - 1 Liechtenstein
Gr. F Suède 1 - 1 Norvège
Gr. J Finlande 1 - 2 Italie
Gr. F Espagne 4 - 0 Îles Féroé
Gr. D Géorgie 0 - 0 Danemark
Gr. F Roumanie 1 - 0 Malte
Gr. D Suisse 4 - 0 Gibraltar
Gr. J Arménie 4 - 2 Bosnie-Herzégovine
07 Septembre 2019
Gr. B Serbie 2 - 4 Portugal
Gr. H Turquie 1 - 0 Andorre
Gr. H France 4 - 1 Albanie
Gr. B Lituanie 0 - 3 Ukraine
Gr. A Angleterre 4 - 0 Bulgarie
Gr. H Islande 3 - 0 Moldavie
Gr. A Kosovo 2 - 1 République Tchèque
06 Septembre 2019
Gr. I Saint-Marin 0 - 4 Belgique
Gr. G Autriche 6 - 0 Lettonie
Gr. E Slovaquie 0 - 4 Croatie
Gr. C Allemagne 2 - 4 Pays-Bas
Gr. E Pays de Galles 2 - 1 Azerbaïdjan
Gr. I Ecosse 1 - 2 Russie
Gr. G Slovénie 2 - 0 Pologne
Gr. I Chypre 1 - 1 Kazakhstan
Gr. C Estonie 1 - 2 Bélarus
05 Septembre 2019
Gr. J Finlande 1 - 0 Grèce
Gr. D Gibraltar 0 - 6 Danemark
Gr. D Irlande 1 - 1 Suisse
Gr. F Roumanie 1 - 2 Espagne
Gr. G Israël 1 - 1 ARY Macédoine
Gr. J Bosnie-Herzégovine 5 - 0 Liechtenstein
Gr. F Îles Féroé 0 - 4 Suède
Gr. F Norvège 2 - 0 Malte
Gr. J Arménie 1 - 3 Italie