Resultats Foot Pays-Bas - Eredivisie en DIRECT

Calendrier par date | Calendrier par journée

10 Mai 2020
j34 VVV ANN Sparta Rotterdam
j34 FC Utrecht ANN Heerenveen
j34 ADO La Haye ANN FC Zwolle
j34 Willem II ANN FC Twente
j34 PSV Eindhoven ANN RKC Waalwijk
j34 Feyenoord ANN Vitesse Arnhem
j34 FC Emmen ANN AZ Alkmaar
j34 Fortuna Sittard ANN Ajax Amsterdam
j34 Heracles Almelo ANN FC Groningue
03 Mai 2020
j33 FC Twente ANN Feyenoord
j33 Sparta Rotterdam ANN Willem II
j33 Heerenveen ANN PSV Eindhoven
j33 AZ Alkmaar ANN FC Utrecht
j33 RKC Waalwijk ANN Fortuna Sittard
j33 Vitesse Arnhem ANN Heracles Almelo
j33 FC Zwolle ANN FC Emmen
j33 Ajax Amsterdam ANN VVV
j33 FC Groningue ANN ADO La Haye
26 Avril 2020
j32 Vitesse Arnhem ANN Sparta Rotterdam
j32 Willem II ANN Ajax Amsterdam
j32 VVV ANN ADO La Haye
j32 Heracles Almelo ANN FC Twente
25 Avril 2020
j32 Feyenoord ANN FC Groningue
j32 FC Zwolle ANN Heerenveen
j32 FC Emmen ANN RKC Waalwijk
j32 PSV Eindhoven ANN FC Utrecht
j32 Fortuna Sittard ANN AZ Alkmaar
23 Avril 2020
j31 Ajax Amsterdam ANN Vitesse Arnhem
j31 FC Twente ANN VVV
22 Avril 2020
j31 Heerenveen ANN FC Emmen
j31 FC Utrecht ANN Heracles Almelo
j31 FC Groningue ANN Fortuna Sittard
j31 RKC Waalwijk ANN Willem II
j31 ADO La Haye ANN Feyenoord
21 Avril 2020
j31 Sparta Rotterdam ANN FC Zwolle
j31 AZ Alkmaar ANN PSV Eindhoven
12 Avril 2020
j30 FC Zwolle ANN FC Twente
j30 Fortuna Sittard ANN FC Utrecht
j30 FC Emmen ANN Ajax Amsterdam
j30 PSV Eindhoven ANN Sparta Rotterdam
11 Avril 2020
j30 Willem II ANN ADO La Haye
j30 Feyenoord ANN VVV
j30 Heracles Almelo ANN AZ Alkmaar
j30 Vitesse Arnhem ANN RKC Waalwijk
10 Avril 2020
j30 FC Groningue ANN Heerenveen
09 Avril 2020
j22 FC Utrecht ANN Ajax Amsterdam
08 Avril 2020
j22 AZ Alkmaar ANN Feyenoord
05 Avril 2020
j29 FC Twente ANN Fortuna Sittard
j29 ADO La Haye ANN FC Emmen
j29 Ajax Amsterdam ANN FC Zwolle
j29 RKC Waalwijk ANN Feyenoord
04 Avril 2020
j29 AZ Alkmaar ANN Vitesse Arnhem
j29 FC Utrecht ANN FC Groningue
j29 VVV ANN Willem II
j29 PSV Eindhoven ANN Heracles Almelo
j29 Sparta Rotterdam ANN Heerenveen
22 Mars 2020
j28 FC Groningue ANN AZ Alkmaar
j28 FC Emmen ANN FC Utrecht
j28 Feyenoord ANN Ajax Amsterdam
j28 Fortuna Sittard ANN PSV Eindhoven
21 Mars 2020
j28 Heerenveen ANN RKC Waalwijk
j28 FC Zwolle ANN VVV
j28 Vitesse Arnhem ANN Willem II
j28 FC Twente ANN ADO La Haye
20 Mars 2020
j28 Heracles Almelo ANN Sparta Rotterdam
15 Mars 2020
j27 VVV ANN AZ Alkmaar
j27 Ajax Amsterdam ANN FC Twente
j27 RKC Waalwijk ANN FC Groningue
j27 Sparta Rotterdam ANN Feyenoord
14 Mars 2020
j27 FC Utrecht ANN Vitesse Arnhem
j27 FC Zwolle ANN Heracles Almelo
j27 PSV Eindhoven ANN FC Emmen
j27 Willem II ANN Heerenveen
13 Mars 2020
j27 ADO La Haye ANN Fortuna Sittard
08 Mars 2020
j26 FC Groningue 0 - 1 PSV Eindhoven
j26 Heracles Almelo 4 - 2 RKC Waalwijk
j26 Feyenoord 2 - 0 Willem II
j26 FC Utrecht 5 - 1 Sparta Rotterdam
07 Mars 2020
j26 Heerenveen 1 - 3 Ajax Amsterdam
j26 Vitesse Arnhem 1 - 0 FC Twente
j26 FC Emmen 3 - 0 VVV
j26 AZ Alkmaar 4 - 0 ADO La Haye
06 Mars 2020
j26 Fortuna Sittard 1 - 1 FC Zwolle
01 Mars 2020
j25 Ajax Amsterdam 0 - 2 AZ Alkmaar
j25 Sparta Rotterdam 5 - 1 FC Emmen
j25 PSV Eindhoven 1 - 1 Feyenoord
j25 RKC Waalwijk 2 - 1 FC Utrecht
29 Février 2020
j25 FC Twente 2 - 3 Heerenveen
j25 VVV 0 - 0 Fortuna Sittard
j25 FC Zwolle 4 - 3 Vitesse Arnhem
j25 ADO La Haye 0 - 0 Heracles Almelo
28 Février 2020
j25 Willem II 3 - 1 FC Groningue
23 Février 2020
j24 Heracles Almelo 1 - 0 Ajax Amsterdam
j24 AZ Alkmaar 2 - 0 FC Zwolle
j24 Vitesse Arnhem 1 - 2 PSV Eindhoven
j24 FC Utrecht 2 - 1 FC Twente
22 Février 2020
j24 FC Groningue 0 - 1 VVV
j24 Heerenveen 2 - 2 ADO La Haye
j24 Feyenoord 2 - 1 Fortuna Sittard
j24 FC Emmen 4 - 2 Willem II
21 Février 2020
j24 RKC Waalwijk 0 - 1 Sparta Rotterdam
16 Février 2020
j23 FC Zwolle 3 - 4 Feyenoord
j23 Willem II 1 - 1 FC Utrecht
j23 Sparta Rotterdam 1 - 2 FC Groningue
j23 Ajax Amsterdam 3 - 0 RKC Waalwijk
j23 Vitesse Arnhem 4 - 2 Heerenveen
15 Février 2020
j23 Fortuna Sittard 0 - 0 FC Emmen
j23 ADO La Haye 0 - 3 PSV Eindhoven
j23 FC Twente 2 - 0 AZ Alkmaar
14 Février 2020
j23 VVV 1 - 0 Heracles Almelo
11 Février 2020
j22 Sparta Rotterdam 4 - 2 ADO La Haye
j22 FC Emmen 2 - 0 FC Twente
08 Février 2020
j22 RKC Waalwijk 0 - 0 FC Zwolle
j22 Heerenveen 1 - 1 VVV
j22 PSV Eindhoven 3 - 0 Willem II
j22 FC Groningue 1 - 0 Vitesse Arnhem
07 Février 2020
j22 Heracles Almelo 2 - 0 Fortuna Sittard
02 Février 2020
j21 Ajax Amsterdam 1 - 0 PSV Eindhoven
j21 Fortuna Sittard 2 - 1 Heerenveen
j21 VVV 1 - 1 FC Utrecht
j21 Willem II 1 - 0 Heracles Almelo
01 Février 2020
j21 FC Zwolle 1 - 0 FC Groningue
j21 Feyenoord 3 - 0 FC Emmen
j21 FC Twente 2 - 0 Sparta Rotterdam
j21 ADO La Haye 0 - 0 Vitesse Arnhem
31 Janvier 2020
j21 AZ Alkmaar 4 - 0 RKC Waalwijk
26 Janvier 2020
j20 PSV Eindhoven 1 - 1 FC Twente
j20 FC Groningue 2 - 1 Ajax Amsterdam
j20 Willem II 0 - 0 FC Zwolle
j20 Vitesse Arnhem 1 - 1 FC Emmen
25 Janvier 2020
j20 Sparta Rotterdam 1 - 1 Fortuna Sittard
j20 Heracles Almelo 2 - 3 Feyenoord
j20 RKC Waalwijk 1 - 2 VVV
j20 Heerenveen 1 - 2 AZ Alkmaar
24 Janvier 2020
j20 FC Utrecht 4 - 0 ADO La Haye
19 Janvier 2020
j19 ADO La Haye 2 - 0 RKC Waalwijk
j19 Ajax Amsterdam 2 - 1 Sparta Rotterdam
j19 FC Emmen 1 - 0 Heracles Almelo
j19 VVV 1 - 1 PSV Eindhoven
18 Janvier 2020
j19 AZ Alkmaar 1 - 3 Willem II
j19 Feyenoord 3 - 1 Heerenveen
j19 FC Twente 0 - 0 FC Groningue
j19 Fortuna Sittard 1 - 3 Vitesse Arnhem
17 Janvier 2020
j19 FC Zwolle 3 - 3 FC Utrecht
22 Décembre 2019
j18 Vitesse Arnhem 3 - 0 VVV
j18 FC Utrecht 1 - 2 Feyenoord
j18 FC Groningue 2 - 0 FC Emmen
j18 Ajax Amsterdam 6 - 1 ADO La Haye
21 Décembre 2019
j18 Willem II 0 - 0 Fortuna Sittard
j18 Sparta Rotterdam 3 - 0 AZ Alkmaar