Resultats Foot Pays-Bas - Eredivisie en DIRECT

Calendrier par date | Calendrier par journée

01 Décembre 2019
j15 FC Emmen - PSV Eindhoven
j15 AZ Alkmaar - VVV
j15 Feyenoord - FC Zwolle
j15 FC Utrecht - RKC Waalwijk
j15 FC Twente - Ajax Amsterdam
30 Novembre 2019
j15 Heracles Almelo - ADO La Haye
j15 Fortuna Sittard - FC Groningue
j15 Willem II - Sparta Rotterdam
29 Novembre 2019
j15 Heerenveen - Vitesse Arnhem
24 Novembre 2019
j14 Sparta Rotterdam - Vitesse Arnhem
j14 VVV - FC Twente
j14 PSV Eindhoven - Heerenveen
j14 RKC Waalwijk - FC Emmen
j14 FC Groningue - Feyenoord
23 Novembre 2019
j14 ADO La Haye - Willem II
j14 Ajax Amsterdam - Heracles Almelo
j14 FC Zwolle - Fortuna Sittard
j14 FC Utrecht - AZ Alkmaar
10 Novembre 2019
j13 AZ Alkmaar 3 - 0 FC Emmen
j13 Feyenoord 3 - 2 RKC Waalwijk
j13 Willem II 2 - 1 PSV Eindhoven
j13 FC Twente 2 - 1 FC Zwolle
j13 Ajax Amsterdam 4 - 0 FC Utrecht
09 Novembre 2019
j13 Heracles Almelo 6 - 1 VVV
j13 Fortuna Sittard 1 - 0 ADO La Haye
j13 Heerenveen 2 - 1 Sparta Rotterdam
08 Novembre 2019
j13 Vitesse Arnhem 1 - 2 FC Groningue
03 Novembre 2019
j12 ADO La Haye 1 - 1 Heerenveen
j12 FC Utrecht 6 - 0 Fortuna Sittard
j12 VVV 0 - 3 Feyenoord
j12 FC Groningue 2 - 0 Willem II
j12 FC Emmen 2 - 1 Vitesse Arnhem
02 Novembre 2019
j12 AZ Alkmaar 3 - 0 FC Twente
j12 Sparta Rotterdam 2 - 2 PSV Eindhoven
j12 RKC Waalwijk 2 - 0 Heracles Almelo
01 Novembre 2019
j12 FC Zwolle 2 - 4 Ajax Amsterdam
27 Octobre 2019
j11 Ajax Amsterdam 4 - 0 Feyenoord
j11 PSV Eindhoven 0 - 4 AZ Alkmaar
j11 Sparta Rotterdam 1 - 2 FC Utrecht
j11 Heerenveen 1 - 1 FC Groningue
26 Octobre 2019
j11 Heracles Almelo 4 - 0 FC Zwolle
j11 Fortuna Sittard 4 - 1 VVV
j11 Vitesse Arnhem 0 - 2 ADO La Haye
j11 Willem II 2 - 1 RKC Waalwijk
25 Octobre 2019
j11 FC Twente 4 - 1 FC Emmen
20 Octobre 2019
j10 Feyenoord 1 - 1 Heracles Almelo
j10 FC Groningue 2 - 0 Sparta Rotterdam
j10 FC Emmen 2 - 1 Fortuna Sittard
j10 FC Zwolle 3 - 1 ADO La Haye
19 Octobre 2019
j10 VVV 0 - 4 Vitesse Arnhem
j10 FC Utrecht 3 - 0 PSV Eindhoven
j10 FC Twente 0 - 1 Willem II
j10 RKC Waalwijk 1 - 2 Ajax Amsterdam
j10 AZ Alkmaar 2 - 4 Heerenveen
06 Octobre 2019
j9 PSV Eindhoven 4 - 1 VVV
j9 Willem II 1 - 1 AZ Alkmaar
j9 Fortuna Sittard 4 - 2 Feyenoord
j9 ADO La Haye 0 - 2 Ajax Amsterdam
05 Octobre 2019
j9 Heerenveen 1 - 0 FC Zwolle
j9 Sparta Rotterdam 2 - 1 FC Twente
j9 Vitesse Arnhem 2 - 1 FC Utrecht
j9 Heracles Almelo 2 - 0 FC Emmen
04 Octobre 2019
j9 FC Groningue 3 - 0 RKC Waalwijk
29 Septembre 2019
j8 AZ Alkmaar 2 - 0 Heracles Almelo
j8 Feyenoord 5 - 1 FC Twente
j8 FC Zwolle 0 - 4 PSV Eindhoven
j8 FC Utrecht 2 - 0 Willem II
j8 RKC Waalwijk 1 - 2 Vitesse Arnhem
28 Septembre 2019
j8 Fortuna Sittard 0 - 0 Sparta Rotterdam
j8 Ajax Amsterdam 2 - 0 FC Groningue
j8 VVV 0 - 3 Heerenveen
27 Septembre 2019
j8 FC Emmen 3 - 0 ADO La Haye
26 Septembre 2019
j4 Feyenoord 0 - 3 AZ Alkmaar
25 Septembre 2019
j4 Ajax Amsterdam 5 - 0 Fortuna Sittard
j4 PSV Eindhoven 3 - 1 FC Groningue
22 Septembre 2019
j7 ADO La Haye 0 - 1 AZ Alkmaar
j7 PSV Eindhoven 1 - 1 Ajax Amsterdam
j7 FC Emmen 3 - 3 Feyenoord
j7 Heerenveen 1 - 1 FC Utrecht
21 Septembre 2019
j7 Vitesse Arnhem 4 - 2 Fortuna Sittard
j7 Willem II 1 - 0 VVV
j7 FC Groningue 2 - 0 FC Zwolle
j7 Sparta Rotterdam 4 - 0 RKC Waalwijk
20 Septembre 2019
j7 FC Twente 2 - 3 Heracles Almelo
15 Septembre 2019
j6 Fortuna Sittard 2 - 3 FC Twente
j6 Feyenoord 3 - 2 ADO La Haye
j6 Heracles Almelo 4 - 1 Willem II
j6 FC Zwolle 6 - 2 RKC Waalwijk
14 Septembre 2019
j6 FC Utrecht 3 - 1 FC Emmen
j6 PSV Eindhoven 5 - 0 Vitesse Arnhem
j6 VVV 2 - 1 FC Groningue
j6 AZ Alkmaar 5 - 1 Sparta Rotterdam
j6 Ajax Amsterdam 4 - 1 Heerenveen
01 Septembre 2019
j5 RKC Waalwijk 1 - 3 PSV Eindhoven
j5 Willem II 0 - 1 Feyenoord
j5 Vitesse Arnhem 2 - 1 AZ Alkmaar
j5 Sparta Rotterdam 1 - 4 Ajax Amsterdam
j5 FC Twente 3 - 1 FC Utrecht
31 Aout 2019
j5 ADO La Haye 1 - 0 VVV
j5 FC Groningue 1 - 2 Heracles Almelo
j5 Heerenveen 1 - 1 Fortuna Sittard
30 Aout 2019
j5 FC Emmen 1 - 3 FC Zwolle
25 Aout 2019
j4 FC Zwolle 2 - 2 Sparta Rotterdam
j4 FC Utrecht 1 - 2 VVV
j4 RKC Waalwijk 0 - 3 ADO La Haye
24 Aout 2019
j4 Heerenveen 0 - 0 FC Twente
j4 Heracles Almelo 1 - 1 Vitesse Arnhem
j4 Willem II 2 - 1 FC Emmen
18 Aout 2019
j3 Heracles Almelo 0 - 2 PSV Eindhoven
j3 AZ Alkmaar 0 - 0 FC Groningue
j3 Feyenoord 1 - 1 FC Utrecht
j3 FC Twente 3 - 3 RKC Waalwijk
j3 Fortuna Sittard 2 - 3 Willem II
17 Aout 2019
j3 FC Emmen 2 - 0 Heerenveen
j3 ADO La Haye 1 - 2 Sparta Rotterdam
j3 VVV 1 - 4 Ajax Amsterdam
16 Aout 2019
j3 Vitesse Arnhem 3 - 0 FC Zwolle
11 Aout 2019
j2 PSV Eindhoven 3 - 1 ADO La Haye
j2 FC Utrecht 3 - 1 FC Zwolle
j2 RKC Waalwijk 0 - 2 AZ Alkmaar
j2 Heerenveen 1 - 1 Feyenoord
j2 Fortuna Sittard 1 - 1 Heracles Almelo
10 Aout 2019
j2 Willem II 0 - 2 Vitesse Arnhem
j2 Ajax Amsterdam 5 - 0 FC Emmen
j2 FC Groningue 1 - 3 FC Twente
09 Aout 2019
j2 Sparta Rotterdam 4 - 1 VVV
04 Aout 2019
j1 AZ Alkmaar 4 - 0 Fortuna Sittard
j1 ADO La Haye 2 - 4 FC Utrecht
j1 Feyenoord 2 - 2 Sparta Rotterdam
j1 Heracles Almelo 0 - 4 Heerenveen
03 Aout 2019
j1 VVV 3 - 1 RKC Waalwijk
j1 FC Twente 1 - 1 PSV Eindhoven
j1 FC Emmen 0 - 1 FC Groningue
j1 Vitesse Arnhem 2 - 2 Ajax Amsterdam
02 Aout 2019
j1 FC Zwolle 1 - 3 Willem II
15 Mai 2019
j33 ADO La Haye 6 - 2 Willem II
j33 VVV 1 - 3 Vitesse Arnhem
j33 PSV Eindhoven 3 - 1 Heracles Almelo
j33 De Graafschap 1 - 4 Ajax Amsterdam
j33 SBV Excelsior 4 - 2 AZ Alkmaar
j33 Fortuna Sittard 1 - 4 Feyenoord
j33 NAC Breda 0 - 0 FC Zwolle
j33 FC Utrecht 3 - 1 Heerenveen
j33 FC Emmen 1 - 0 FC Groningue
12 Mai 2019
j34 AZ Alkmaar 1 - 0 PSV Eindhoven
j34 Vitesse Arnhem 6 - 1 De Graafschap
j34 Willem II 2 - 3 FC Emmen
j34 Feyenoord 0 - 2 ADO La Haye
j34 Heracles Almelo 4 - 5 SBV Excelsior
j34 FC Zwolle 2 - 4 VVV