Resultats Foot Portugal - Coupe du Portugal en DIRECT

Calendrier par date | Calendrier par tour

12 Février 2020
FC Porto 3 - 0 Academico Viseu
11 Février 2020
Famalicão 1 - 1 Benfica Lisbonne
04 Février 2020
Academico Viseu 1 - 1 FC Porto
Benfica Lisbonne 3 - 2 Famalicão
16 Janvier 2020
Academico Viseu 1 - 0 Canelas 2010
15 Janvier 2020
Paços de Ferreira 0 - 1 Famalicão
14 Janvier 2020
Benfica Lisbonne 3 - 2 Rio Ave
FC Porto 2 - 1 Varzim
19 Décembre 2019
Famalicão 3 - 0 Mafra
FC Porto 1 - 0 Santa Clara
18 Décembre 2019
Benfica Lisbonne 2 - 1 Sporting Braga
Paços de Ferreira 3 - 0 Espinho
Sertanense 0 - 1 Canelas 2010
17 Décembre 2019
Marinhense 0 - 2 Rio Ave
Varzim 2 - 1
(ap)
Anadia
Academico Viseu 1 - 0 Chaves
24 Novembre 2019
Chaves 1 - 0 Belenenses
FC Porto 4 - 0 Vitoria Sétubal
Rio Ave 1 - 0 Alverca
Paços de Ferreira 1 - 0 Sanjoanense
Sintra 0 - 2 Marinhense
Pedras Salgadas 0 - 0
TAB : 5 - 6
Canelas 2010
Moreirense 1 - 3 Mafra
Anadia 2 - 1 Beira Mar Aveiro
23 Novembre 2019
Vizela 1 - 2 Benfica Lisbonne
Sporting Braga 1 - 0 Gil Vicente
Famalicão 1 - 0 Academica
Academico Viseu 1 - 0 Feirense
Espinho 3 - 2
(ap)
Arouca
Sertanense 2 - 1
(ap)
Farense
22 Novembre 2019
Varzim 1 - 0 Loures
Leixões 1 - 4 Santa Clara
20 Octobre 2019
Leixões 4 - 2 Praiense
Beira Mar Aveiro 2 - 2
TAB : 5 - 4
Maritimo Funchal
Valadares Gaia 0 - 0
TAB : 10 - 11
Canelas 2010
Chaves 2 - 1
(ap)
Boavista
Casa Pia 1 - 3 Vizela
Mafra 1 - 0
(ap)
Fafe
Arouca 1 - 0 Merelinense
AD Oliveirense 0 - 3 Santa Clara
Marinhense 1 - 0 FAtima
OlAmpico do Montijo 0 - 1 Anadia
Loures 4 - 2
(ap)
Benfica Castelo Branco
Varzim 1 - 0 Estoril
Pedras Salgadas 1 - 0 RD Agueda
VitAria de Sernache 0 - 0
TAB : 4 - 5
Sertanense
Lusitania FC Lourosa 1 - 1
TAB : 5 - 6
Famalicão
Aguias do Moradal 0 - 5 Vitoria Sétubal
19 Octobre 2019
LeAa 1 - 3 Sporting Braga
CoimbrAes 0 - 5 FC Porto
Academica 2 - 1 Portimonense
Feirense 3 - 0 Tondela
Farense 5 - 2 Desportivo Aves
Penafiel 0 - 2 Gil Vicente
Pevidem 0 - 2 Belenenses
Louletano 1 - 2
(ap)
Paços de Ferreira
Amora 0 - 1 Sanjoanense
Espinho 2 - 1 Vilafranquense
Academico Viseu 3 - 1 Real
Fabril Barreiro 1 - 3 Moreirense
Sintra 1 - 1
TAB : 4 - 3
Vitoria Guimaraes
Condeixa 0 - 1 Rio Ave
18 Octobre 2019
CD Cova Piedade 0 - 4 Benfica Lisbonne
17 Octobre 2019
Alverca 2 - 0 Sporting Lisbonne
29 Septembre 2019
RD Agueda 4 - 1 Oriental Lisbonne
Vasco da Gama AC 0 - 4 CD Cova Piedade
Aguias do Moradal 1 - 0 Torreense
FAtima 4 - 0 Coutada
Lagos 1 - 3 Pevidem
Caldas 0 - 1 Varzim
AR SAo Martinho 0 - 0
TAB : 2 - 4
Merelinense
Coruchense 0 - 4 OlAmpico do Montijo
LeAa 0 - 0
TAB : 4 - 3
UD Oliveirense
Pinhalnovense 1 - 2 Estoril
CoimbrAes 3 - 1 GD Prado
Maria da Fonte 1 - 5 Pedras Salgadas
Penedo Gordo 0 - 1 Fabril Barreiro
AD Portomosense 0 - 3 Alverca
Loures 2 - 2
TAB : 4 - 2
Lusitano GC Avora
MortAgua 2 - 3
(ap)
Penafiel
Lusitano FCV 0 - 1 Academica
Lusitania FC Lourosa 4 - 2
(ap)
Sporting Covilhã
Sanjoanense 1 - 0 Ideal
Benfica Castelo Branco 3 - 2 Olhanense
PAro Pinheiro 0 - 0
TAB : 3 - 4
VitAria de Sernache
Canelas 2010 4 - 0 Ançã
Sintra 2 - 0 Amarante
Louletano 1 - 1
TAB : 4 - 2
Figueirense
Uniao Leiria 0 - 1 Real
AD Oliveirense 2 - 1
(ap)
Felgueiras 1932
Montalegre 0 - 1 Marinhense
Mirandela 1 - 2 Chaves
Moncarapachense 0 - 1
(ap)
Sertanense
Gondomar 0 - 1 Valadares Gaia
Amora 2 - 1 São João Ver
Aljustrelense 0 - 2 Casa Pia
Vizela 6 - 1 Fontinhas
Sintrense 1 - 2
(ap)
Anadia
Espinho 2 - 0 Nacional Funchal
Vila Pouca 0 - 4 Mafra
Beira Mar Aveiro 2 - 0 Bustelo
ElActrico 1 - 6 Arouca
AtlAtico Arcos 0 - 2 Praiense
Alcochetense 0 - 4 Leixões
União Santarém 1 - 2 Farense
Condeixa 0 - 0
TAB : 5 - 4
Lusitanie
28 Septembre 2019
Carção 0 - 2 Vilafranquense
Uniao Madère 1 - 2
(ap)
Fafe
Berço 1 - 3 Feirense
CD Rabo de Peixe 0 - 1 Academico Viseu
15 Septembre 2019
Velense 0 - 5 Alcochetense
08 Septembre 2019
Praiense 4 - 0 Fabril Barreiro
Fontinhas 1 - 3 Pinhalnovense
CD Rabo de Peixe 1 - 0 OlAmpico do Montijo
Pedras Rubras 0 - 3 Vizela
Uniao Madère 1 - 0 Vila Real
SAo Roque (AAores) 0 - 1 Torreense
Vilarinho 0 - 2 AD Oliveirense
Olhanense 1 - 0 Armacenenses
CoimbrAes 4 - 1 RAgua
Real 4 - 1 Estrela Vendas Novas
RD Agueda 5 - 0 Ferreira de Aves
Espinho 2 - 0 Castro Daire
União Almeirim 2 - 3 União Santarém
Vila Velha de Ródão 0 - 5 Caldas
Louletano 1 - 0 Ferreiras
Gondomar 3 - 1 LeAa
Vila Cortez 0 - 3 Figueirense
Canelas 2010 3 - 1 Valadares Gaia
Sintrense 1 - 0
(ap)
Coruchense
Penedo Gordo 2 - 0 Praia Milfontes
ElActrico 0 - 7 Benfica Castelo Branco
MortAgua 4 - 2 Anadia
Lusitano FCV 3 - 2 Ançã
Maria da Fonte 3 - 0 Bragance
GRAP 2 - 3 AD Portomosense
Aljustrelense 3 - 2
(ap)
Vasco da Gama AC
Fafe 3 - 0 Rebordelo
Condeixa 0 - 0
TAB : 5 - 4
Oliveira Hospital
Marinhense 0 - 0
TAB : 1 - 4
FAtima
Porto Cruz 0 - 3 AR SAo Martinho
Uniao Leiria 5 - 0 Crato
Juventude Avora 2 - 2
TAB : 6 - 7
Moncarapachense
Mirandela 2 - 0 AtlAtico Arcos
Beira Mar Aveiro 6 - 0 Pampilhosense
Pedras Salgadas 3 - 1 Vila Pouca
Paredes 0 - 0
TAB : 2 - 4
Lusitania FC Lourosa
Coutada 2 - 0 Fayal
Merelinense 0 - 0
TAB : 5 - 4
Ponte da Barca
Amarante 2 - 1 Trofense