Resultats Foot Portugal - Segunda Liga en DIRECT

Calendrier par date | Calendrier par journée

01 Décembre 2019
j11 UD Oliveirense - Academico Viseu
j11 Benfica-B - Mafra
j11 Porto II - CD Cova Piedade
j11 Casa Pia - Nacional Funchal
30 Novembre 2019
j11 Estoril - Leixões
j11 Varzim - Penafiel
j11 Vilafranquense - Academica
j11 Farense - Chaves
29 Novembre 2019
j11 Sporting Covilhã - Feirense
17 Novembre 2019
j8 Mafra 2 - 2 Sporting Covilhã
16 Novembre 2019
j8 Penafiel 0 - 0 Feirense
j14 Varzim 1 - 3 Farense
10 Novembre 2019
j10 Chaves 2 - 0 Casa Pia
j10 CD Cova Piedade 0 - 2 Estoril
j10 Academico Viseu 0 - 2 Vilafranquense
j10 Nacional Funchal 1 - 0 Sporting Covilhã
j10 Penafiel 1 - 1 Benfica-B
09 Novembre 2019
j10 Leixões 3 - 2 UD Oliveirense
j10 Feirense 1 - 2 Varzim
j10 Academica 1 - 2 Farense
j10 Mafra 3 - 1 Porto II
03 Novembre 2019
j9 Varzim 2 - 1 Academica
j9 Feirense 1 - 1 Nacional Funchal
j9 UD Oliveirense 2 - 0 CD Cova Piedade
j9 Benfica-B 1 - 3 Chaves
j9 Estoril 3 - 1 Academico Viseu
j9 Porto II 1 - 3 Leixões
j9 Farense 2 - 1 Mafra
02 Novembre 2019
j9 Casa Pia 3 - 2 Vilafranquense
j9 Sporting Covilhã 0 - 0 Penafiel
30 Octobre 2019
j8 Academico Viseu 0 - 2 Porto II
j8 Nacional Funchal 1 - 1 Varzim
27 Octobre 2019
j7 Varzim 2 - 1 Chaves
j7 Estoril 3 - 0 UD Oliveirense
j7 Farense 1 - 0 Leixões
j7 Sporting Covilhã 1 - 0 CD Cova Piedade
26 Octobre 2019
j7 Feirense 1 - 2 Mafra
j7 Casa Pia 2 - 3 Academico Viseu
j7 Benfica-B 1 - 0 Nacional Funchal
j7 Porto II 1 - 1 Vilafranquense
j7 Penafiel 0 - 0 Academica
13 Octobre 2019
j8 Vilafranquense 3 - 2 UD Oliveirense
j8 CD Cova Piedade 0 - 2 Farense
12 Octobre 2019
j8 Leixões 1 - 0 Casa Pia
j8 Chaves 2 - 0 Estoril
05 Octobre 2019
j8 Academica 1 - 0 Benfica-B
j14 Nacional Funchal 4 - 1 Porto II
22 Septembre 2019
j6 Academica 1 - 1 Feirense
j6 Vilafranquense 1 - 4 Estoril
j6 Mafra 1 - 1 Varzim
j6 CD Cova Piedade 0 - 1 Casa Pia
j6 Leixões 1 - 0 Benfica-B
21 Septembre 2019
j6 Chaves 2 - 3 Sporting Covilhã
j6 Academico Viseu 1 - 0 Farense
j6 Nacional Funchal 2 - 1 Penafiel
j6 UD Oliveirense 0 - 0 Porto II
15 Septembre 2019
j5 Casa Pia 1 - 3 UD Oliveirense
j5 Penafiel 2 - 1 Mafra
j5 Sporting Covilhã 2 - 3 Leixões
j5 Academica 1 - 2 Nacional Funchal
14 Septembre 2019
j5 Farense 3 - 0 Vilafranquense
j5 Feirense 1 - 0 Chaves
j5 Varzim 2 - 1 CD Cova Piedade
j5 Estoril 2 - 1 Porto II
13 Septembre 2019
j5 Benfica-B 0 - 0 Academico Viseu
01 Septembre 2019
j4 Chaves 2 - 1 Penafiel
j4 Academico Viseu 1 - 3 Sporting Covilhã
j4 Mafra 1 - 0 Academica
j4 UD Oliveirense 0 - 1 Farense
j4 Estoril 3 - 1 Varzim
31 Aout 2019
j4 CD Cova Piedade 2 - 0 Benfica-B
j4 Vilafranquense 1 - 2 Nacional Funchal
j4 Porto II 0 - 0 Casa Pia
j4 Leixões 2 - 2 Feirense
25 Aout 2019
j3 Casa Pia 0 - 1 Estoril
j3 Varzim 0 - 1 Leixões
j3 Nacional Funchal 0 - 0 Mafra
j3 Farense 1 - 3 Porto II
24 Aout 2019
j3 Penafiel 3 - 0 CD Cova Piedade
j3 Sporting Covilhã 1 - 0 Vilafranquense
j3 Feirense 0 - 0 Academico Viseu
j3 Academica 1 - 2 Chaves
23 Aout 2019
j3 Benfica-B 2 - 1 UD Oliveirense
18 Aout 2019
j2 Vilafranquense 4 - 0 Benfica-B
j2 Leixões 1 - 1 Nacional Funchal
j2 CD Cova Piedade 2 - 1 Feirense
j2 Porto II 1 - 1 Varzim
j2 Estoril 1 - 2 Farense
17 Aout 2019
j2 Chaves 2 - 1 Mafra
j2 Casa Pia 1 - 2 Penafiel
j2 UD Oliveirense 0 - 2 Sporting Covilhã
j2 Academico Viseu 0 - 0 Academica
11 Aout 2019
j1 Sporting Covilhã 2 - 0 Porto II
j1 Benfica-B 2 - 1 Estoril
j1 Penafiel 0 - 2 Academico Viseu
j1 Feirense 2 - 0 Vilafranquense
j1 Academica 3 - 2 Leixões
10 Aout 2019
j1 Mafra 3 - 2 CD Cova Piedade
j1 Farense 3 - 1 Casa Pia
j1 Varzim 0 - 0 UD Oliveirense
j1 Nacional Funchal 3 - 0 Chaves
19 Mai 2019
j34 Penafiel 0 - 1 Leixões
j34 Sporting Covilhã 1 - 1 Mafra
j34 UD Oliveirense 2 - 1 Arouca
j34 Paços de Ferreira 2 - 0 CD Cova Piedade
j34 Varzim 1 - 0 Academica
j34 Farense 1 - 0 Academico Viseu
j34 Estoril 2 - 1 Famalicão
18 Mai 2019
j34 Braga 5 - 1 Benfica-B
j34 Vitoria Guimaraes II 2 - 2 Porto II
12 Mai 2019
j33 Academica 0 - 2 Sporting Covilhã
j33 CD Cova Piedade 0 - 0 Varzim
j33 Mafra 0 - 1 Farense
j33 Famalicão 3 - 2 UD Oliveirense
j33 Porto II 0 - 1 Braga
11 Mai 2019
j33 Arouca 2 - 1 Estoril
j33 Benfica-B 2 - 2 Vitoria Guimaraes II
j33 Academico Viseu 2 - 1 Penafiel
j33 Leixões 1 - 1 Paços de Ferreira
06 Mai 2019
j32 Vitoria Guimaraes II 2 - 2 Braga
05 Mai 2019
j32 Farense 2 - 2 Arouca
j32 Sporting Covilhã 1 - 1 Leixões
j32 Estoril 1 - 3 Academico Viseu
j32 Paços de Ferreira 2 - 0 Mafra
j32 Benfica-B 1 - 1 Porto II
04 Mai 2019
j32 Penafiel 2 - 4 UD Oliveirense
j32 CD Cova Piedade 2 - 0 Academica
j32 Varzim 1 - 4 Famalicão
28 Avril 2019
j31 Arouca 1 - 3 Paços de Ferreira
j31 Penafiel 4 - 2 Estoril
j31 Academico Viseu 3 - 1 Benfica-B
j31 Famalicão 4 - 1 Vitoria Guimaraes II
27 Avril 2019
j31 Mafra 1 - 0 CD Cova Piedade
j31 Braga 1 - 2 Sporting Covilhã
j31 Leixões 1 - 1 Academica
26 Avril 2019
j31 UD Oliveirense 2 - 1 Farense
23 Avril 2019
j31 Porto II 0 - 1 Varzim
20 Avril 2019
j30 Vitoria Guimaraes II 2 - 2 Arouca
j30 Academica 0 - 0 Mafra
j30 Benfica-B 1 - 3 Famalicão
j30 Paços de Ferreira 2 - 1 Academico Viseu
19 Avril 2019
j30 Varzim 1 - 0 Braga
j30 Farense 1 - 1 Penafiel
j30 CD Cova Piedade 1 - 1 Leixões
j30 Estoril 3 - 1 UD Oliveirense
j30 Sporting Covilhã 2 - 1 Porto II
14 Avril 2019
j29 Penafiel 2 - 0 Varzim
j29 Arouca 1 - 1 Sporting Covilhã
j29 Leixões 1 - 0 Mafra
j29 Farense 3 - 1 Estoril