Resultats Foot Portugal - Segunda Liga en DIRECT

Calendrier par date | Calendrier par journée

09 Novembre 2020
j9 Penafiel - Chaves
08 Novembre 2020
j9 Vilafranquense - Academica
j9 UD Oliveirense - Estoril
07 Novembre 2020
j9 Vizela - Leixões
j9 Porto II - Mafra
j9 Casa Pia - Sporting Covilhã
j9 Varzim - Academico Viseu
j9 CD Cova Piedade - Benfica-B
06 Novembre 2020
j9 Feirense - Arouca
01 Novembre 2020
j8 Mafra - Varzim
j8 Academico Viseu - Feirense
j8 Arouca - Vizela
j8 Casa Pia - Penafiel
j8 Leixões - Benfica-B
31 Octobre 2020
j8 Chaves - Vilafranquense
j8 Academica - UD Oliveirense
j8 Sporting Covilhã - Porto II
30 Octobre 2020
j8 Estoril - CD Cova Piedade
26 Octobre 2020
j7 Feirense 3 - 1 Mafra
25 Octobre 2020
j7 UD Oliveirense 1 - 2 Sporting Covilhã
j7 Varzim 0 - 2 Estoril
24 Octobre 2020
j7 Benfica-B 0 - 1 Academico Viseu
j7 Porto II 1 - 2 Chaves
j7 CD Cova Piedade 2 - 0 Leixões
j7 Vilafranquense 2 - 2 Casa Pia
j7 Vizela 1 - 3 Academica
23 Octobre 2020
j7 Penafiel 2 - 2 Arouca
20 Octobre 2020
j6 Estoril 3 - 3 Feirense
j6 Chaves 0 - 2 UD Oliveirense
18 Octobre 2020
j6 Academico Viseu 0 - 2 CD Cova Piedade
j6 Sporting Covilhã 2 - 2 Vilafranquense
j6 Academica 2 - 1 Penafiel
17 Octobre 2020
j6 Casa Pia 2 - 1 Porto II
j6 Mafra 2 - 0 Vizela
j6 Arouca 1 - 0 Benfica-B
16 Octobre 2020
j6 Leixões 3 - 1 Varzim
15 Octobre 2020
j1 Feirense 0 - 4 Chaves
08 Octobre 2020
j1 Academico Viseu 0 - 0 Academica
05 Octobre 2020
j5 Vizela 1 - 1 Chaves
04 Octobre 2020
j5 Porto II 2 - 1 Vilafranquense
j5 Academico Viseu 1 - 1 Leixões
j5 Varzim 0 - 1 Academica
j5 Benfica-B 0 - 1 Estoril
03 Octobre 2020
j5 CD Cova Piedade 0 - 2 Arouca
j5 UD Oliveirense 0 - 1 Casa Pia
j5 Feirense 0 - 0 Sporting Covilhã
02 Octobre 2020
j5 Penafiel 3 - 1 Mafra
29 Septembre 2020
j4 Academica 0 - 1 Feirense
28 Septembre 2020
j4 Estoril 1 - 0 Leixões
27 Septembre 2020
j4 Chaves 1 - 0 CD Cova Piedade
j4 Vilafranquense 0 - 0 UD Oliveirense
j4 Porto II 1 - 2 Penafiel
j4 Arouca 1 - 1 Academico Viseu
j4 Casa Pia 1 - 1 Vizela
j4 Mafra 2 - 1 Benfica-B
26 Septembre 2020
j4 Sporting Covilhã 2 - 1 Varzim
24 Septembre 2020
j3 Academico Viseu 0 - 2 Estoril
23 Septembre 2020
j3 Leixões 0 - 2 Mafra
j3 Penafiel 1 - 2 Vilafranquense
j3 UD Oliveirense 2 - 2 Porto II
j3 CD Cova Piedade 0 - 0 Academica
j3 Benfica-B 3 - 4 Chaves
22 Septembre 2020
j3 Varzim 0 - 0 Arouca
j3 Feirense 2 - 1 Casa Pia
j3 Vizela 2 - 1 Sporting Covilhã
20 Septembre 2020
j2 Academica 1 - 0 Estoril
19 Septembre 2020
j2 Sporting Covilhã 1 - 3 CD Cova Piedade
j2 Porto II 4 - 1 Vizela
j2 Arouca 0 - 0 Leixões
j2 Mafra 1 - 0 Academico Viseu
j2 Casa Pia 0 - 6 Benfica-B
18 Septembre 2020
j2 Vilafranquense 0 - 4 Feirense
j2 Chaves 0 - 0 Varzim
j2 UD Oliveirense 2 - 1 Penafiel
14 Septembre 2020
j1 Penafiel 1 - 0 Sporting Covilhã
13 Septembre 2020
j1 Varzim 1 - 0 Porto II
j1 Benfica-B 3 - 2 Vilafranquense
j1 Leixões 2 - 2 Casa Pia
j1 CD Cova Piedade 0 - 4 Mafra
12 Septembre 2020
j1 Vizela 2 - 1 UD Oliveirense
10 Septembre 2020
j1 Estoril 1 - 0 Arouca
17 Mai 2020
j34 Chaves ANN Academico Viseu
j34 Benfica-B ANN Porto II
j34 Sporting Covilhã ANN Farense
j34 Feirense ANN UD Oliveirense
j34 Penafiel ANN Vilafranquense
j34 Varzim ANN Casa Pia
j34 Academica ANN Estoril
j34 Mafra ANN Leixões
j34 Nacional Funchal ANN CD Cova Piedade
10 Mai 2020
j33 CD Cova Piedade ANN Academica
j33 Farense ANN Penafiel
j33 Vilafranquense ANN Mafra
j33 Leixões ANN Chaves
j33 Estoril ANN Sporting Covilhã
j33 UD Oliveirense ANN Nacional Funchal
j33 Academico Viseu ANN Varzim
j33 Porto II ANN Feirense
j33 Casa Pia ANN Benfica-B
03 Mai 2020
j32 Sporting Covilhã ANN Casa Pia
j32 Feirense ANN Estoril
j32 Varzim ANN Vilafranquense
j32 Penafiel ANN Leixões
j32 Mafra ANN UD Oliveirense
j32 Nacional Funchal ANN Academico Viseu
j32 Chaves ANN CD Cova Piedade
j32 Benfica-B ANN Farense
j32 Academica ANN Porto II
26 Avril 2020
j31 Benfica-B ANN Sporting Covilhã
j31 Vilafranquense ANN Chaves
j31 Farense ANN Varzim
j31 Porto II ANN Nacional Funchal
j31 Academico Viseu ANN Mafra
j31 Casa Pia ANN Feirense
j31 UD Oliveirense ANN Academica
j31 CD Cova Piedade ANN Leixões
j31 Estoril ANN Penafiel
22 Avril 2020
j30 Feirense ANN Farense
j30 Varzim ANN Benfica-B
j30 Chaves ANN Porto II
j30 CD Cova Piedade ANN Academico Viseu
j30 Mafra ANN Casa Pia
j30 Nacional Funchal ANN Estoril
j30 Academica ANN Sporting Covilhã
j30 Leixões ANN Vilafranquense
j30 Penafiel ANN UD Oliveirense
19 Avril 2020
j29 Benfica-B ANN Feirense
j29 Casa Pia ANN Academica
j29 Academico Viseu ANN Leixões
j29 Porto II ANN Penafiel
j29 Vilafranquense ANN CD Cova Piedade
j29 UD Oliveirense ANN Chaves
j29 Estoril ANN Mafra
j29 Farense ANN Nacional Funchal
j29 Sporting Covilhã ANN Varzim
11 Avril 2020
j28 Nacional Funchal ANN Casa Pia
j28 Chaves ANN Farense
j28 Academica ANN Vilafranquense
j28 Penafiel ANN Varzim
j28 Academico Viseu ANN UD Oliveirense
j28 Leixões ANN Estoril
j28 Feirense ANN Sporting Covilhã
j28 CD Cova Piedade ANN Porto II
j28 Mafra ANN Benfica-B
05 Avril 2020
j27 UD Oliveirense ANN Leixões
j27 Vilafranquense ANN Academico Viseu
j27 Estoril ANN CD Cova Piedade
j27 Casa Pia ANN Chaves
j27 Benfica-B ANN Penafiel
j27 Sporting Covilhã ANN Nacional Funchal