Resultats Foot Russie - Premier League en DIRECT

Calendrier par date | Calendrier par journée

26 Mai 2019
j30 Gazovik Orenburg 2 - 0 Spartak Moskva
j30 CSKA Moscou 6 - 0 Krylya Sovetov
j30 Terek Grozny 1 - 0 Rostov
j30 Dinamo Moskva 3 - 3 Arsenal Tula
j30 Lokomotiv Moscou 1 - 0 Ufa
j30 Anzhi Makhachkala 0 - 2 Ural
j30 Krasnodar 1 - 0 Rubin Kazan
j30 Zenit 4 - 1 Yenisey
20 Mai 2019
j29 Rubin Kazan 0 - 0 Anzhi Makhachkala
19 Mai 2019
j29 Rostov 1 - 0 Zenit
j29 Arsenal Tula 0 - 3 Krasnodar
j29 Yenisey 2 - 2 Dinamo Moskva
j29 Ural 2 - 2 Lokomotiv Moscou
18 Mai 2019
j29 Krylya Sovetov 1 - 2 Spartak Moskva
j29 CSKA Moscou 1 - 0 Terek Grozny
j29 Ufa 0 - 2 Gazovik Orenburg
12 Mai 2019
j28 Zenit 3 - 1 CSKA Moscou
j28 Spartak Moskva 1 - 0 Ufa
11 Mai 2019
j28 Terek Grozny 2 - 1 Krylya Sovetov
j28 Yenisey 0 - 4 Krasnodar
10 Mai 2019
j28 Lokomotiv Moscou 4 - 0 Rubin Kazan
j28 Anzhi Makhachkala 0 - 1 Arsenal Tula
j28 Dinamo Moskva 0 - 0 Rostov
j28 Gazovik Orenburg 2 - 2 Ural
05 Mai 2019
j27 Rostov 1 - 1 Krasnodar
j27 CSKA Moscou 2 - 2 Dinamo Moskva
j27 Krylya Sovetov 1 - 1 Ufa
04 Mai 2019
j27 Arsenal Tula 2 - 0 Lokomotiv Moscou
j27 Terek Grozny 1 - 1 Zenit
j27 Ural 0 - 1 Spartak Moskva
03 Mai 2019
j27 Rubin Kazan 2 - 0 Gazovik Orenburg
j27 Yenisey 3 - 1 Anzhi Makhachkala
29 Avril 2019
j26 Spartak Moskva 1 - 1 Rubin Kazan
j26 Gazovik Orenburg 1 - 1 Arsenal Tula
28 Avril 2019
j26 Krasnodar 2 - 0 CSKA Moscou
j26 Zenit 4 - 2 Krylya Sovetov
j26 Lokomotiv Moscou 2 - 1 Yenisey
j26 Ufa 4 - 1 Ural
27 Avril 2019
j26 Dinamo Moskva 0 - 0 Terek Grozny
j26 Anzhi Makhachkala 1 - 1 Rostov
25 Avril 2019
j25 Arsenal Tula 3 - 0 Spartak Moskva
j25 Krylya Sovetov 0 - 1 Ural
j25 Yenisey 2 - 1 Gazovik Orenburg
24 Avril 2019
j25 Zenit 2 - 0 Dinamo Moskva
j25 Rubin Kazan 1 - 1 Ufa
j25 CSKA Moscou 2 - 0 Anzhi Makhachkala
j25 Rostov 1 - 2 Lokomotiv Moscou
j25 Terek Grozny 1 - 1 Krasnodar
21 Avril 2019
j24 Spartak Moskva 2 - 0 Yenisey
j24 Ural 2 - 1 Rubin Kazan
20 Avril 2019
j24 Krasnodar 2 - 3 Zenit
j24 Lokomotiv Moscou 1 - 1 CSKA Moscou
j24 Dinamo Moskva 1 - 0 Krylya Sovetov
j24 Gazovik Orenburg 3 - 0 Rostov
j24 Ufa 1 - 2 Arsenal Tula
19 Avril 2019
j24 Anzhi Makhachkala 0 - 1 Terek Grozny
14 Avril 2019
j23 Rostov 2 - 1 Spartak Moskva
j23 Zenit 5 - 0 Anzhi Makhachkala
j23 Dinamo Moskva 1 - 1 Krasnodar
13 Avril 2019
j23 Terek Grozny 1 - 3 Lokomotiv Moscou
j23 CSKA Moscou 2 - 3 Gazovik Orenburg
j23 Arsenal Tula 0 - 0 Ural
j23 Yenisey 0 - 0 Ufa
12 Avril 2019
j23 Krylya Sovetov 1 - 0 Rubin Kazan
08 Avril 2019
j22 Gazovik Orenburg 1 - 3 Terek Grozny
07 Avril 2019
j22 Lokomotiv Moscou 1 - 1 Zenit
j22 Rubin Kazan 0 - 0 Arsenal Tula
j22 Ural 3 - 2 Yenisey
j22 Ufa 1 - 0 Rostov
06 Avril 2019
j22 Spartak Moskva 0 - 2 CSKA Moscou
j22 Krasnodar 1 - 0 Krylya Sovetov
j22 Anzhi Makhachkala 1 - 1 Dinamo Moskva
03 Avril 2019
j16 Gazovik Orenburg 3 - 1 Krylya Sovetov
31 Mars 2019
j21 Krasnodar 5 - 0 Anzhi Makhachkala
j21 CSKA Moscou 2 - 2 Ufa
j21 Zenit 3 - 1 Gazovik Orenburg
30 Mars 2019
j21 Rostov 2 - 1 Ural
j21 Terek Grozny 1 - 3 Spartak Moskva
j21 Dinamo Moskva 0 - 1 Lokomotiv Moscou
j21 Yenisey 1 - 1 Rubin Kazan
29 Mars 2019
j21 Krylya Sovetov 0 - 1 Arsenal Tula
17 Mars 2019
j20 Spartak Moskva 1 - 1 Zenit
j20 Lokomotiv Moscou 1 - 0 Krasnodar
j20 Ufa 0 - 1 Terek Grozny
16 Mars 2019
j20 Arsenal Tula 2 - 0 Yenisey
j20 Rubin Kazan 0 - 2 Rostov
j20 Ural 0 - 1 CSKA Moscou
j20 Gazovik Orenburg 1 - 0 Dinamo Moskva
15 Mars 2019
j20 Anzhi Makhachkala 0 - 2 Krylya Sovetov
11 Mars 2019
j19 Krasnodar 2 - 2 Gazovik Orenburg
j19 Terek Grozny 1 - 1 Ural
10 Mars 2019
j19 Anzhi Makhachkala 0 - 2 Lokomotiv Moscou
j19 Dinamo Moskva 0 - 1 Spartak Moskva
j19 Zenit 2 - 1 Ufa
j19 Rostov 0 - 0 Arsenal Tula
09 Mars 2019
j19 CSKA Moscou 3 - 0 Rubin Kazan
j19 Krylya Sovetov 4 - 0 Yenisey
03 Mars 2019
j18 Spartak Moskva 1 - 1 Krasnodar
j18 Yenisey 1 - 1 Rostov
j18 Ufa 1 - 2 Dinamo Moskva
02 Mars 2019
j18 Rubin Kazan 1 - 0 Terek Grozny
j18 Lokomotiv Moscou 2 - 2 Krylya Sovetov
j18 Arsenal Tula 2 - 0 CSKA Moscou
j18 Ural 0 - 1 Zenit
01 Mars 2019
j18 Gazovik Orenburg 0 - 1 Anzhi Makhachkala
10 Décembre 2018
j17 Terek Grozny 2 - 0 Arsenal Tula
09 Décembre 2018
j17 Zenit 1 - 2 Rubin Kazan
j17 Krasnodar 1 - 1 Ufa
j17 Dinamo Moskva 4 - 0 Ural
08 Décembre 2018
j17 Anzhi Makhachkala 0 - 3 Spartak Moskva
j17 Lokomotiv Moscou 2 - 1 Gazovik Orenburg
j17 CSKA Moscou 2 - 1 Yenisey
j17 Krylya Sovetov 1 - 0 Rostov
03 Décembre 2018
j16 Arsenal Tula 4 - 2 Zenit
02 Décembre 2018
j16 Spartak Moskva 2 - 1 Lokomotiv Moscou
j16 Rostov 0 - 0 CSKA Moscou
j16 Krasnodar 2 - 0 Ural
01 Décembre 2018
j16 Anzhi Makhachkala 0 - 0 Ufa
j16 Yenisey 1 - 1 Terek Grozny
30 Novembre 2018
j16 Rubin Kazan 1 - 1 Dinamo Moskva
25 Novembre 2018
j15 Zenit 2 - 0 Rostov
j15 Krasnodar 3 - 0 Arsenal Tula
j15 Spartak Moskva 3 - 1 Krylya Sovetov
24 Novembre 2018
j15 Anzhi Makhachkala 1 - 1 Rubin Kazan
j15 Gazovik Orenburg 1 - 0 Ufa
j15 Dinamo Moskva 1 - 2 Yenisey
23 Novembre 2018
j15 Lokomotiv Moscou 1 - 2 Ural
j15 Terek Grozny 0 - 2 CSKA Moscou
11 Novembre 2018
j14 CSKA Moscou 2 - 0 Zenit
j14 Rubin Kazan 0 - 0 Lokomotiv Moscou
j14 Krasnodar 3 - 0 Yenisey
j14 Ufa 2 - 0 Spartak Moskva
10 Novembre 2018
j14 Rostov 0 - 0 Dinamo Moskva
j14 Krylya Sovetov 1 - 2 Terek Grozny
j14 Ural 2 - 1 Gazovik Orenburg
09 Novembre 2018
j14 Arsenal Tula 2 - 0 Anzhi Makhachkala
05 Novembre 2018
j13 Anzhi Makhachkala 2 - 1 Yenisey
j13 Ufa 1 - 2 Krylya Sovetov
j13 Gazovik Orenburg 1 - 0 Rubin Kazan
04 Novembre 2018
j13 Spartak Moskva 1 - 2 Ural
j13 Krasnodar 2 - 2 Rostov
j13 Zenit 1 - 0 Terek Grozny
03 Novembre 2018
j13 Dinamo Moskva 0 - 0 CSKA Moscou
j13 Lokomotiv Moscou 3 - 1 Arsenal Tula
29 Octobre 2018
j12 Rubin Kazan 1 - 1 Spartak Moskva
j12 Krylya Sovetov 0 - 1 Zenit
28 Octobre 2018
j12 CSKA Moscou 1 - 2 Krasnodar
j12 Terek Grozny 0 - 0 Dinamo Moskva
j12 Yenisey 0 - 3 Lokomotiv Moscou
27 Octobre 2018
j12 Rostov 1 - 0 Anzhi Makhachkala