Resultats Foot Russie - Premier League en DIRECT

Calendrier par date | Calendrier par journée

16 Mars 2020
j22 Tambov 3 - 0 Krylya Sovetov
15 Mars 2020
j22 Rostov 1 - 3 Lokomotiv Moscou
j22 CSKA Moscou 0 - 0 Ufa
j22 Dinamo St-Petersbourg 2 - 0 Krasnodar
14 Mars 2020
j22 Arsenal Tula 0 - 1 Rubin Kazan
j22 Zenit 7 - 1 Ural
j22 Gazovik Orenburg 1 - 3 Spartak Moskva
13 Mars 2020
j22 Terek Grozny 2 - 3 Dinamo Moskva
11 Mars 2020
j18 Dinamo St-Petersbourg 5 - 1 Gazovik Orenburg
09 Mars 2020
j21 Zenit 0 - 0 Ufa
j21 Spartak Moskva 0 - 1 Krasnodar
j21 Rostov 3 - 2 CSKA Moscou
08 Mars 2020
j21 Lokomotiv Moscou 1 - 0 Terek Grozny
j21 Dinamo St-Petersbourg 2 - 0 Ural
j21 Rubin Kazan 0 - 1 Krylya Sovetov
07 Mars 2020
j21 Dinamo Moskva 1 - 0 Tambov
j21 Gazovik Orenburg 2 - 0 Arsenal Tula
01 Mars 2020
j20 Dinamo St-Petersbourg 1 - 2 Arsenal Tula
j20 Krasnodar 2 - 0 Ufa
j20 Tambov 0 - 0 Rubin Kazan
29 Février 2020
j20 Terek Grozny 1 - 1 Rostov
j20 Zenit 0 - 0 Lokomotiv Moscou
j20 Dinamo Moskva 0 - 2 Spartak Moskva
j20 CSKA Moscou 1 - 1 Ural
28 Février 2020
j20 Krylya Sovetov 1 - 1 Gazovik Orenburg
08 Décembre 2019
j19 Spartak Moskva 1 - 4 Rostov
j19 Dinamo St-Petersbourg 1 - 1 Rubin Kazan
j19 Krylya Sovetov 2 - 3 Ural
07 Décembre 2019
j19 Terek Grozny 0 - 1 Ufa
j19 Krasnodar 1 - 1 CSKA Moscou
j19 Tambov 3 - 0 Gazovik Orenburg
06 Décembre 2019
j19 Arsenal Tula 4 - 0 Lokomotiv Moscou
j19 Zenit 3 - 0 Dinamo Moskva
02 Décembre 2019
j18 CSKA Moscou 0 - 1 Arsenal Tula
j18 Krasnodar 0 - 0 Tambov
01 Décembre 2019
j18 Zenit 1 - 0 Spartak Moskva
j18 Lokomotiv Moscou 1 - 2 Dinamo Moskva
30 Novembre 2019
j18 Terek Grozny 1 - 1 Rubin Kazan
j18 Rostov 0 - 0 Ural
j18 Krylya Sovetov 0 - 1 Ufa
24 Novembre 2019
j17 CSKA Moscou 1 - 0 Krylya Sovetov
j17 Arsenal Tula 1 - 2 Krasnodar
j17 Ural 0 - 0 Spartak Moskva
j17 Ufa 1 - 1 Dinamo St-Petersbourg
23 Novembre 2019
j17 Dinamo Moskva 2 - 1 Rostov
j17 Rubin Kazan 1 - 2 Zenit
j17 Gazovik Orenburg 1 - 2 Terek Grozny
22 Novembre 2019
j17 Tambov 2 - 3 Lokomotiv Moscou
10 Novembre 2019
j16 Lokomotiv Moscou 1 - 1 Krasnodar
j16 Dinamo St-Petersbourg 2 - 3 CSKA Moscou
j16 Arsenal Tula 0 - 1 Zenit
j16 Gazovik Orenburg 0 - 0 Ufa
09 Novembre 2019
j16 Spartak Moskva 2 - 0 Krylya Sovetov
j16 Rostov 1 - 2 Tambov
j16 Rubin Kazan 0 - 1 Dinamo Moskva
08 Novembre 2019
j16 Terek Grozny 0 - 0 Ural
04 Novembre 2019
j15 Spartak Moskva 0 - 1 Arsenal Tula
j15 Krylya Sovetov 0 - 0 Rubin Kazan
j15 Ural 1 - 2 Gazovik Orenburg
03 Novembre 2019
j15 Krasnodar 2 - 2 Rostov
02 Novembre 2019
j15 Zenit 1 - 1 CSKA Moscou
j15 Dinamo St-Petersbourg 1 - 2 Tambov
j15 Dinamo Moskva 1 - 1 Terek Grozny
j15 Ufa 1 - 1 Lokomotiv Moscou
27 Octobre 2019
j14 Krasnodar 1 - 1 Gazovik Orenburg
j14 Lokomotiv Moscou 0 - 3 Spartak Moskva
j14 CSKA Moscou 0 - 1 Dinamo Moskva
j14 Krylya Sovetov 0 - 2 Zenit
26 Octobre 2019
j14 Rostov 2 - 0 Dinamo St-Petersbourg
j14 Terek Grozny 1 - 1 Arsenal Tula
j14 Tambov 3 - 0 Ufa
25 Octobre 2019
j14 Rubin Kazan 0 - 0 Ural
20 Octobre 2019
j13 Dinamo Moskva 1 - 1 Krasnodar
j13 Arsenal Tula 1 - 1 Dinamo St-Petersbourg
j13 Ufa 1 - 1 CSKA Moscou
j13 Gazovik Orenburg 0 - 1 Krylya Sovetov
19 Octobre 2019
j13 Zenit 6 - 1 Rostov
j13 Spartak Moskva 0 - 0 Rubin Kazan
j13 Tambov 1 - 2 Ural
18 Octobre 2019
j13 Terek Grozny 0 - 2 Lokomotiv Moscou
06 Octobre 2019
j12 Krasnodar 2 - 1 Spartak Moskva
j12 CSKA Moscou 1 - 3 Rostov
j12 Lokomotiv Moscou 2 - 1 Arsenal Tula
j12 Ural 1 - 3 Zenit
05 Octobre 2019
j12 Dinamo St-Petersbourg 0 - 2 Krylya Sovetov
j12 Rubin Kazan 2 - 1 Tambov
j12 Gazovik Orenburg 2 - 0 Dinamo Moskva
j12 Ufa 0 - 1 Terek Grozny
30 Septembre 2019
j11 Dinamo St-Petersbourg 2 - 0 Terek Grozny
29 Septembre 2019
j11 Krasnodar 2 - 0 Arsenal Tula
j11 Spartak Moskva 1 - 2 Gazovik Orenburg
j11 Rubin Kazan 0 - 0 Ufa
j11 Ural 0 - 3 CSKA Moscou
28 Septembre 2019
j11 Lokomotiv Moscou 1 - 0 Zenit
j11 Rostov 3 - 0 Dinamo Moskva
j11 Krylya Sovetov 2 - 0 Tambov
22 Septembre 2019
j10 CSKA Moscou 3 - 2 Krasnodar
j10 Arsenal Tula 1 - 1 Ural
j10 Dinamo Moskva 2 - 3 Dinamo St-Petersbourg
j10 Gazovik Orenburg 2 - 3 Lokomotiv Moscou
21 Septembre 2019
j10 Zenit 5 - 0 Rubin Kazan
j10 Tambov 2 - 1 Rostov
j10 Terek Grozny 1 - 1 Krylya Sovetov
20 Septembre 2019
j10 Ufa 1 - 0 Spartak Moskva
16 Septembre 2019
j9 Rostov 2 - 1 Terek Grozny
j9 Dinamo Moskva 0 - 0 Ufa
15 Septembre 2019
j9 Krasnodar 4 - 2 Krylya Sovetov
j9 Tambov 0 - 2 CSKA Moscou
j9 Gazovik Orenburg 2 - 1 Rubin Kazan
14 Septembre 2019
j9 Dinamo St-Petersbourg 0 - 1 Lokomotiv Moscou
j9 Spartak Moskva 1 - 2 Ural
13 Septembre 2019
j9 Zenit 3 - 1 Arsenal Tula
01 Septembre 2019
j8 Spartak Moskva 0 - 1 Zenit
j8 Arsenal Tula 1 - 2 CSKA Moscou
j8 Ural 2 - 4 Krasnodar
31 Aout 2019
j8 Terek Grozny 1 - 1 Tambov
j8 Lokomotiv Moscou 1 - 2 Rostov
j8 Rubin Kazan 0 - 3 Dinamo St-Petersbourg
j8 Ufa 1 - 2 Gazovik Orenburg
30 Aout 2019
j8 Krylya Sovetov 0 - 0 Dinamo Moskva
26 Aout 2019
j7 Ural 3 - 1 Dinamo St-Petersbourg
25 Aout 2019
j7 Arsenal Tula 2 - 1 Gazovik Orenburg
j7 Krylya Sovetov 1 - 2 Spartak Moskva
j7 Rostov 2 - 1 Rubin Kazan
j7 CSKA Moscou 3 - 0 Terek Grozny
24 Aout 2019
j7 Krasnodar 1 - 1 Lokomotiv Moscou
j7 Ufa 1 - 0 Zenit
j7 Tambov 0 - 2 Dinamo Moskva
19 Aout 2019
j6 Spartak Moskva 2 - 1 CSKA Moscou
18 Aout 2019
j6 Dinamo Moskva 1 - 2 Lokomotiv Moscou
j6 Ufa 2 - 0 Rostov
j6 Rubin Kazan 1 - 0 Arsenal Tula
17 Aout 2019
j6 Zenit 0 - 0 Terek Grozny
j6 Tambov 0 - 2 Krasnodar
j6 Ural 1 - 3 Krylya Sovetov
16 Aout 2019
j6 Gazovik Orenburg 1 - 1 Dinamo St-Petersbourg
12 Aout 2019
j5 Rostov 1 - 0 Krylya Sovetov
11 Aout 2019
j5 Terek Grozny 1 - 3 Spartak Moskva
j5 CSKA Moscou 0 - 0 Dinamo St-Petersbourg
j5 Lokomotiv Moscou 4 - 0 Ural
j5 Arsenal Tula 1 - 0 Ufa
10 Aout 2019
j5 Krasnodar 1 - 0 Rubin Kazan
j5 Dinamo Moskva 0 - 2 Zenit
j5 Gazovik Orenburg 2 - 2 Tambov
05 Aout 2019
j4 Terek Grozny 2 - 1 Gazovik Orenburg
04 Aout 2019
j4 Dinamo St-Petersbourg 0 - 0 Ufa
j4 Rubin Kazan 0 - 1 CSKA Moscou
j4 Tambov 0 - 1 Arsenal Tula
03 Aout 2019
j4 Zenit 1 - 1 Krasnodar
j4 Spartak Moskva 0 - 0 Dinamo Moskva