Resultats Foot Russie - Premier League en DIRECT

Calendrier par date | Calendrier par journée

04 Novembre 2019
j15 Spartak Moskva - Arsenal Tula
j15 Krylya Sovetov - Rubin Kazan
j15 Ural - Gazovik Orenburg
03 Novembre 2019
j15 Krasnodar - Rostov
02 Novembre 2019
j15 Zenit - CSKA Moscou
j15 Dinamo St-Petersbourg - Tambov
j15 Dinamo Moskva - Terek Grozny
j15 Ufa - Lokomotiv Moscou
27 Octobre 2019
j14 Krasnodar - Gazovik Orenburg
j14 Lokomotiv Moscou - Spartak Moskva
j14 CSKA Moscou - Dinamo Moskva
j14 Krylya Sovetov - Zenit
26 Octobre 2019
j14 Rostov - Dinamo St-Petersbourg
j14 Terek Grozny - Arsenal Tula
j14 Tambov - Ufa
25 Octobre 2019
j14 Rubin Kazan - Ural
20 Octobre 2019
j13 Dinamo Moskva 1 - 1 Krasnodar
j13 Arsenal Tula 1 - 1 Dinamo St-Petersbourg
j13 Ufa 1 - 1 CSKA Moscou
j13 Gazovik Orenburg 0 - 1 Krylya Sovetov
19 Octobre 2019
j13 Zenit 6 - 1 Rostov
j13 Spartak Moskva 0 - 0 Rubin Kazan
j13 Tambov 1 - 2 Ural
18 Octobre 2019
j13 Terek Grozny 0 - 2 Lokomotiv Moscou
06 Octobre 2019
j12 Krasnodar 2 - 1 Spartak Moskva
j12 CSKA Moscou 1 - 3 Rostov
j12 Lokomotiv Moscou 2 - 1 Arsenal Tula
j12 Ural 1 - 3 Zenit
05 Octobre 2019
j12 Dinamo St-Petersbourg 0 - 2 Krylya Sovetov
j12 Rubin Kazan 2 - 1 Tambov
j12 Gazovik Orenburg 2 - 0 Dinamo Moskva
j12 Ufa 0 - 1 Terek Grozny
30 Septembre 2019
j11 Dinamo St-Petersbourg 2 - 0 Terek Grozny
29 Septembre 2019
j11 Krasnodar 2 - 0 Arsenal Tula
j11 Spartak Moskva 1 - 2 Gazovik Orenburg
j11 Rubin Kazan 0 - 0 Ufa
j11 Ural 0 - 3 CSKA Moscou
28 Septembre 2019
j11 Lokomotiv Moscou 1 - 0 Zenit
j11 Rostov 3 - 0 Dinamo Moskva
j11 Krylya Sovetov 2 - 0 Tambov
22 Septembre 2019
j10 CSKA Moscou 3 - 2 Krasnodar
j10 Arsenal Tula 1 - 1 Ural
j10 Dinamo Moskva 2 - 3 Dinamo St-Petersbourg
j10 Gazovik Orenburg 2 - 3 Lokomotiv Moscou
21 Septembre 2019
j10 Tambov 2 - 1 Rostov
j10 Zenit 5 - 0 Rubin Kazan
j10 Terek Grozny 1 - 1 Krylya Sovetov
20 Septembre 2019
j10 Ufa 1 - 0 Spartak Moskva
16 Septembre 2019
j9 Rostov 2 - 1 Terek Grozny
j9 Dinamo Moskva 0 - 0 Ufa
15 Septembre 2019
j9 Krasnodar 4 - 2 Krylya Sovetov
j9 Tambov 0 - 2 CSKA Moscou
j9 Gazovik Orenburg 2 - 1 Rubin Kazan
14 Septembre 2019
j9 Dinamo St-Petersbourg 0 - 1 Lokomotiv Moscou
j9 Spartak Moskva 1 - 2 Ural
13 Septembre 2019
j9 Zenit 3 - 1 Arsenal Tula
01 Septembre 2019
j8 Spartak Moskva 0 - 1 Zenit
j8 Arsenal Tula 1 - 2 CSKA Moscou
j8 Ural 2 - 4 Krasnodar
31 Aout 2019
j8 Terek Grozny 1 - 1 Tambov
j8 Lokomotiv Moscou 1 - 2 Rostov
j8 Rubin Kazan 0 - 3 Dinamo St-Petersbourg
j8 Ufa 1 - 2 Gazovik Orenburg
30 Aout 2019
j8 Krylya Sovetov 0 - 0 Dinamo Moskva
26 Aout 2019
j7 Ural 3 - 1 Dinamo St-Petersbourg
25 Aout 2019
j7 Arsenal Tula 2 - 1 Gazovik Orenburg
j7 Krylya Sovetov 1 - 2 Spartak Moskva
j7 Rostov 2 - 1 Rubin Kazan
j7 CSKA Moscou 3 - 0 Terek Grozny
24 Aout 2019
j7 Krasnodar 1 - 1 Lokomotiv Moscou
j7 Ufa 1 - 0 Zenit
j7 Tambov 0 - 2 Dinamo Moskva
19 Aout 2019
j6 Spartak Moskva 2 - 1 CSKA Moscou
18 Aout 2019
j6 Dinamo Moskva 1 - 2 Lokomotiv Moscou
j6 Ufa 2 - 0 Rostov
j6 Rubin Kazan 1 - 0 Arsenal Tula
17 Aout 2019
j6 Zenit 0 - 0 Terek Grozny
j6 Tambov 0 - 2 Krasnodar
j6 Ural 1 - 3 Krylya Sovetov
16 Aout 2019
j6 Gazovik Orenburg 1 - 1 Dinamo St-Petersbourg
12 Aout 2019
j5 Rostov 1 - 0 Krylya Sovetov
11 Aout 2019
j5 Terek Grozny 1 - 3 Spartak Moskva
j5 CSKA Moscou 0 - 0 Dinamo St-Petersbourg
j5 Lokomotiv Moscou 4 - 0 Ural
j5 Arsenal Tula 1 - 0 Ufa
10 Aout 2019
j5 Dinamo Moskva 0 - 2 Zenit
j5 Krasnodar 1 - 0 Rubin Kazan
j5 Gazovik Orenburg 2 - 2 Tambov
05 Aout 2019
j4 Terek Grozny 2 - 1 Gazovik Orenburg
04 Aout 2019
j4 Dinamo St-Petersbourg 0 - 0 Ufa
j4 Rubin Kazan 0 - 1 CSKA Moscou
j4 Tambov 0 - 1 Arsenal Tula
03 Aout 2019
j4 Zenit 1 - 1 Krasnodar
j4 Spartak Moskva 0 - 0 Dinamo Moskva
j4 Krylya Sovetov 1 - 2 Lokomotiv Moscou
j4 Ural 2 - 2 Rostov
29 Juillet 2019
j3 Rubin Kazan 1 - 0 Terek Grozny
28 Juillet 2019
j3 CSKA Moscou 1 - 0 Lokomotiv Moscou
j3 Arsenal Tula 2 - 3 Rostov
j3 Gazovik Orenburg 0 - 2 Zenit
27 Juillet 2019
j3 Krasnodar 3 - 0 Dinamo St-Petersbourg
j3 Tambov 2 - 0 Spartak Moskva
j3 Ufa 2 - 1 Krylya Sovetov
26 Juillet 2019
j3 Dinamo Moskva 2 - 0 Ural
21 Juillet 2019
j2 Dinamo St-Petersbourg 0 - 2 Zenit
j2 Dinamo Moskva 0 - 1 Rubin Kazan
j2 Lokomotiv Moscou 2 - 1 Tambov
j2 Ural 3 - 0 Terek Grozny
20 Juillet 2019
j2 Rostov 2 - 2 Spartak Moskva
j2 CSKA Moscou 2 - 1 Gazovik Orenburg
j2 Krylya Sovetov 2 - 3 Arsenal Tula
j2 Ufa 2 - 3 Krasnodar
15 Juillet 2019
j1 Lokomotiv Moscou 1 - 1 Rubin Kazan
14 Juillet 2019
j1 Terek Grozny 1 - 0 Krasnodar
j1 Zenit 2 - 1 Tambov
j1 Krylya Sovetov 2 - 0 CSKA Moscou
13 Juillet 2019
j1 Rostov 2 - 1 Gazovik Orenburg
j1 Spartak Moskva 1 - 0 Dinamo St-Petersbourg
j1 Ural 3 - 2 Ufa
12 Juillet 2019
j1 Arsenal Tula 1 - 1 Dinamo Moskva
26 Mai 2019
j30 CSKA Moscou 6 - 0 Krylya Sovetov
j30 Terek Grozny 1 - 0 Rostov
j30 Dinamo Moskva 3 - 3 Arsenal Tula
j30 Lokomotiv Moscou 1 - 0 Ufa
j30 Anzhi Makhachkala 0 - 2 Ural
j30 Krasnodar 1 - 0 Rubin Kazan
j30 Zenit 4 - 1 Yenisey
j30 Gazovik Orenburg 2 - 0 Spartak Moskva
20 Mai 2019
j29 Rubin Kazan 0 - 0 Anzhi Makhachkala
19 Mai 2019
j29 Rostov 1 - 0 Zenit
j29 Arsenal Tula 0 - 3 Krasnodar
j29 Yenisey 2 - 2 Dinamo Moskva
j29 Ural 2 - 2 Lokomotiv Moscou
18 Mai 2019
j29 Krylya Sovetov 1 - 2 Spartak Moskva
j29 CSKA Moscou 1 - 0 Terek Grozny
j29 Ufa 0 - 2 Gazovik Orenburg
12 Mai 2019
j28 Zenit 3 - 1 CSKA Moscou
j28 Spartak Moskva 1 - 0 Ufa
11 Mai 2019
j28 Terek Grozny 2 - 1 Krylya Sovetov
j28 Yenisey 0 - 4 Krasnodar
10 Mai 2019
j28 Lokomotiv Moscou 4 - 0 Rubin Kazan
j28 Anzhi Makhachkala 0 - 1 Arsenal Tula
j28 Dinamo Moskva 0 - 0 Rostov
j28 Gazovik Orenburg 2 - 2 Ural
05 Mai 2019
j27 Rostov 1 - 1 Krasnodar
j27 CSKA Moscou 2 - 2 Dinamo Moskva
j27 Krylya Sovetov 1 - 1 Ufa
04 Mai 2019
j27 Arsenal Tula 2 - 0 Lokomotiv Moscou
j27 Terek Grozny 1 - 1 Zenit
j27 Ural 0 - 1 Spartak Moskva