Resultats Foot Ukraine - Premier League en DIRECT

Calendrier par date | Calendrier par journée

13 Décembre 2020
j13 Oleksandria 0 - 2 FC Zorya Louhansk
j13 Desna 2 - 0 FC Illychivets Mariupol
j13 Inhulets 0 - 3 Shakhtar Donetsk
12 Décembre 2020
j13 Rukh Vynnyky 4 - 1 Dnipro-1
j13 Dynamo Kiev 2 - 2 Kolos Kovalivka
j13 FC Vorskla Poltava 1 - 1 Minai
11 Décembre 2020
j13 Olimpik Donetsk 1 - 1 FC Lviv
06 Décembre 2020
j12 Kolos Kovalivka 1 - 1 Oleksandria
j12 FC Zorya Louhansk 3 - 1 Dnipro-1
j12 Desna 1 - 0 FC Vorskla Poltava
j12 Olimpik Donetsk 3 - 1 Rukh Vynnyky
05 Décembre 2020
j12 FC Illychivets Mariupol 1 - 2 Dynamo Kiev
j12 Shakhtar Donetsk 5 - 1 Minai
j12 FC Lviv 1 - 1 Inhulets
29 Novembre 2020
j11 Inhulets 2 - 1 Olimpik Donetsk
j11 Kolos Kovalivka 1 - 1 Desna
j11 Minai 0 - 3 FC Zorya Louhansk
28 Novembre 2020
j11 Dnipro-1 0 - 1 Shakhtar Donetsk
j11 Dynamo Kiev 2 - 0 FC Vorskla Poltava
j11 Oleksandria 0 - 0 Rukh Vynnyky
27 Novembre 2020
j11 FC Lviv 1 - 3 FC Illychivets Mariupol
22 Novembre 2020
j10 FC Vorskla Poltava 3 - 0 Kolos Kovalivka
j10 Desna 0 - 1 FC Lviv
j10 Minai 3 - 2 Dnipro-1
21 Novembre 2020
j10 Olimpik Donetsk REP FC Zorya Louhansk
j10 Shakhtar Donetsk 1 - 1 Oleksandria
j10 Inhulets 0 - 2 Dynamo Kiev
20 Novembre 2020
j10 Rukh Vynnyky 0 - 0 FC Illychivets Mariupol
15 Novembre 2020
j1 FC Lviv REP Minai
08 Novembre 2020
j9 FC Zorya Louhansk 0 - 0 FC Vorskla Poltava
j9 Dynamo Kiev 0 - 3 Shakhtar Donetsk
j9 Rukh Vynnyky 2 - 2 Inhulets
07 Novembre 2020
j9 Desna 1 - 0 Minai
j9 Oleksandria 1 - 0 FC Lviv
j9 Olimpik Donetsk 3 - 3 FC Illychivets Mariupol
06 Novembre 2020
j9 Dnipro-1 0 - 2 Kolos Kovalivka
01 Novembre 2020
j8 Inhulets 1 - 1 FC Zorya Louhansk
j8 FC Lviv 1 - 0 FC Vorskla Poltava
j8 Minai 0 - 0 Rukh Vynnyky
31 Octobre 2020
j8 Dnipro-1 1 - 2 Dynamo Kiev
j8 Oleksandria 2 - 2 Desna
j8 Kolos Kovalivka 1 - 2 Olimpik Donetsk
30 Octobre 2020
j8 Shakhtar Donetsk 4 - 1 FC Illychivets Mariupol
25 Octobre 2020
j7 FC Zorya Louhansk 4 - 0 Rukh Vynnyky
j7 Kolos Kovalivka 2 - 2 Minai
j7 Inhulets 1 - 1 FC Illychivets Mariupol
24 Octobre 2020
j7 FC Lviv 1 - 3 Dnipro-1
j20 Olimpik Donetsk 0 - 2 Desna
j7 Dynamo Kiev 1 - 0 Oleksandria
j20 Shakhtar Donetsk 1 - 1 FC Vorskla Poltava
18 Octobre 2020
j6 Dnipro-1 2 - 0 Desna
j6 Oleksandria 4 - 3 Inhulets
j6 Olimpik Donetsk 0 - 1 FC Vorskla Poltava
17 Octobre 2020
j6 FC Zorya Louhansk 1 - 1 Kolos Kovalivka
j6 Rukh Vynnyky 0 - 2 Dynamo Kiev
j6 Shakhtar Donetsk 5 - 1 FC Lviv
j6 Minai 0 - 1 FC Illychivets Mariupol
04 Octobre 2020
j5 Kolos Kovalivka 1 - 0 FC Illychivets Mariupol
j5 Desna 2 - 2 Shakhtar Donetsk
j5 Dynamo Kiev 1 - 1 FC Zorya Louhansk
j5 Olimpik Donetsk 3 - 2 Oleksandria
03 Octobre 2020
j5 Inhulets 1 - 1 Minai
j5 Rukh Vynnyky 0 - 0 FC Lviv
j5 Dnipro-1 2 - 2 FC Vorskla Poltava
27 Septembre 2020
j4 Desna 3 - 1 Rukh Vynnyky
j4 Kolos Kovalivka 0 - 0 Inhulets
j4 Shakhtar Donetsk 2 - 0 Olimpik Donetsk
j4 FC Lviv 0 - 5 FC Zorya Louhansk
26 Septembre 2020
j4 Oleksandria 4 - 1 Dnipro-1
j4 FC Vorskla Poltava 0 - 0 FC Illychivets Mariupol
j4 Minai 0 - 4 Dynamo Kiev
23 Septembre 2020
j2 Rukh Vynnyky 1 - 1 Shakhtar Donetsk
20 Septembre 2020
j3 Rukh Vynnyky 1 - 2 Kolos Kovalivka
j3 FC Zorya Louhansk 2 - 2 Shakhtar Donetsk
j3 Olimpik Donetsk 3 - 0 Minai
19 Septembre 2020
j3 Dynamo Kiev 3 - 1 FC Lviv
j3 Inhulets 1 - 1 Desna
j3 Oleksandria 0 - 2 FC Vorskla Poltava
18 Septembre 2020
j3 Dnipro-1 1 - 2 FC Illychivets Mariupol
13 Septembre 2020
j2 FC Vorskla Poltava 2 - 0 Inhulets
j2 FC Zorya Louhansk 0 - 1 FC Illychivets Mariupol
j2 Minai 1 - 0 Oleksandria
12 Septembre 2020
j2 Kolos Kovalivka 4 - 0 FC Lviv
j2 Dnipro-1 1 - 3 Olimpik Donetsk
11 Septembre 2020
j2 Dynamo Kiev 0 - 0 Desna
23 Aout 2020
j1 FC Vorskla Poltava 5 - 2 Rukh Vynnyky
j1 Inhulets 1 - 1 Dnipro-1
22 Aout 2020
j1 Oleksandria 4 - 1 FC Illychivets Mariupol
j1 Desna 3 - 1 FC Zorya Louhansk
21 Aout 2020
j1 Shakhtar Donetsk 3 - 1 Kolos Kovalivka
j1 Olimpik Donetsk 1 - 4 Dynamo Kiev
29 Juillet 2020
j1 Kolos Kovalivka 1 - 0
(ap)
FC Illychivets Mariupol
25 Juillet 2020
j1 Oleksandria 1 - 2 FC Illychivets Mariupol
j1 Kolos Kovalivka 4 - 1 Dnipro-1
19 Juillet 2020
j42 Olimpik Donetsk ANN FC Karpaty Lviv
j32 Kolos Kovalivka 2 - 0 Dynamo Kiev
j32 Oleksandria 2 - 2 Shakhtar Donetsk
j32 FC Zorya Louhansk 1 - 1 Desna
j42 Dnipro-1 3 - 0 FC Vorskla Poltava
j42 FC Lviv 0 - 2 FC Illychivets Mariupol
16 Juillet 2020
j31 Desna 1 - 3 Oleksandria
j31 Dynamo Kiev 3 - 1 FC Zorya Louhansk
j41 FC Vorskla Poltava 1 - 2 FC Illychivets Mariupol
j41 FC Lviv 1 - 5 Olimpik Donetsk
15 Juillet 2020
j41 Dnipro-1 ANN FC Karpaty Lviv
j31 Shakhtar Donetsk 2 - 0 Kolos Kovalivka
12 Juillet 2020
j30 Oleksandria 2 - 2 Dynamo Kiev
j30 Desna 2 - 4 Shakhtar Donetsk
j40 FC Karpaty Lviv ANN FC Vorskla Poltava
j40 FC Illychivets Mariupol 1 - 4 Olimpik Donetsk
11 Juillet 2020
j40 Dnipro-1 3 - 2 FC Lviv
j30 Kolos Kovalivka 0 - 2 FC Zorya Louhansk
08 Juillet 2020
j36 FC Karpaty Lviv ANN Dnipro-1
05 Juillet 2020
j39 Olimpik Donetsk 0 - 2 Dnipro-1
j29 FC Zorya Louhansk 2 - 2 Oleksandria
j29 Desna 5 - 1 Kolos Kovalivka
04 Juillet 2020
j29 Dynamo Kiev 2 - 3 Shakhtar Donetsk
j39 FC Illychivets Mariupol ANN FC Karpaty Lviv
03 Juillet 2020
j39 FC Lviv 2 - 2 FC Vorskla Poltava
01 Juillet 2020
j34 FC Karpaty Lviv ANN FC Illychivets Mariupol
28 Juin 2020
j28 Desna 3 - 2 Dynamo Kiev
j38 FC Vorskla Poltava 0 - 0 Olimpik Donetsk
j38 FC Illychivets Mariupol 2 - 1 Dnipro-1
27 Juin 2020
j28 Shakhtar Donetsk 0 - 0 FC Zorya Louhansk
j28 Kolos Kovalivka 2 - 1 Oleksandria
j38 FC Karpaty Lviv 1 - 1 FC Lviv
22 Juin 2020
j27 Dynamo Kiev 2 - 1 Kolos Kovalivka
21 Juin 2020
j27 Desna 1 - 2 FC Zorya Louhansk
j37 FC Karpaty Lviv ANN Olimpik Donetsk
20 Juin 2020
j27 Shakhtar Donetsk 3 - 2 Oleksandria
19 Juin 2020
j37 FC Vorskla Poltava 2 - 0 Dnipro-1
j37 FC Illychivets Mariupol 3 - 0 FC Lviv
14 Juin 2020
j26 Oleksandria 1 - 5 Desna
j26 Kolos Kovalivka 0 - 1 Shakhtar Donetsk
13 Juin 2020
j36 Olimpik Donetsk 2 - 0 FC Lviv
j26 FC Zorya Louhansk 1 - 3 Dynamo Kiev
j36 FC Illychivets Mariupol 1 - 1 FC Vorskla Poltava
07 Juin 2020
j35 FC Vorskla Poltava ANN FC Karpaty Lviv
j35 FC Lviv 1 - 2 Dnipro-1
j25 Dynamo Kiev 5 - 1 Oleksandria
j35 Olimpik Donetsk 2 - 2 FC Illychivets Mariupol
06 Juin 2020
j25 Shakhtar Donetsk 3 - 2 Desna
j25 FC Zorya Louhansk 1 - 0 Kolos Kovalivka
31 Mai 2020
j24 Shakhtar Donetsk 3 - 1 Dynamo Kiev
j34 FC Vorskla Poltava 1 - 1 FC Lviv
30 Mai 2020
j24 Oleksandria 1 - 0 FC Zorya Louhansk
j34 Dnipro-1 3 - 1 Olimpik Donetsk
j24 Kolos Kovalivka 0 - 2 Desna
15 Mars 2020
j33 Olimpik Donetsk 1 - 1 FC Vorskla Poltava
j23 Dynamo Kiev 1 - 1 Desna