Resultats Foot Ukraine - Premier League en DIRECT

Calendrier par date | Calendrier par journée

27 Septembre 2020
j4 Desna - Rukh Vynnyky
j4 Shakhtar Donetsk - Olimpik Donetsk
j4 FC Lviv - FC Zorya Louhansk
26 Septembre 2020
j4 Kolos Kovalivka REP Inhulets
j4 Oleksandria - Dnipro-1
j4 FC Vorskla Poltava - FC Illychivets Mariupol
j4 Minai - Dynamo Kiev
23 Septembre 2020
j2 Rukh Vynnyky - Shakhtar Donetsk
20 Septembre 2020
j3 Rukh Vynnyky - Kolos Kovalivka
j3 FC Zorya Louhansk - Shakhtar Donetsk
j3 Olimpik Donetsk - Minai
19 Septembre 2020
j3 Dynamo Kiev - FC Lviv
j3 Inhulets - Desna
j3 Oleksandria - FC Vorskla Poltava
18 Septembre 2020
j3 Dnipro-1 0 - 1 FC Illychivets Mariupol
13 Septembre 2020
j2 FC Vorskla Poltava 2 - 0 Inhulets
j2 FC Zorya Louhansk 0 - 1 FC Illychivets Mariupol
j2 Minai 1 - 0 Oleksandria
12 Septembre 2020
j2 Kolos Kovalivka 4 - 0 FC Lviv
j2 Dnipro-1 1 - 3 Olimpik Donetsk
11 Septembre 2020
j2 Dynamo Kiev 0 - 0 Desna
23 Aout 2020
j1 FC Vorskla Poltava 5 - 2 Rukh Vynnyky
j1 Inhulets 1 - 1 Dnipro-1
22 Aout 2020
j1 Oleksandria 4 - 1 FC Illychivets Mariupol
j1 Desna 3 - 1 FC Zorya Louhansk
j1 FC Lviv REP Minai
21 Aout 2020
j1 Shakhtar Donetsk 3 - 1 Kolos Kovalivka
j1 Olimpik Donetsk 1 - 4 Dynamo Kiev
29 Juillet 2020
j1 Kolos Kovalivka 1 - 0
(ap)
FC Illychivets Mariupol
25 Juillet 2020
j1 Oleksandria 1 - 2 FC Illychivets Mariupol
j1 Kolos Kovalivka 4 - 1 Dnipro-1
19 Juillet 2020
j42 Olimpik Donetsk ANN FC Karpaty Lviv
j32 Kolos Kovalivka 2 - 0 Dynamo Kiev
j32 Oleksandria 2 - 2 Shakhtar Donetsk
j32 FC Zorya Louhansk 1 - 1 Desna
j42 FC Lviv 0 - 2 FC Illychivets Mariupol
j42 Dnipro-1 3 - 0 FC Vorskla Poltava
16 Juillet 2020
j31 Desna 1 - 3 Oleksandria
j31 Dynamo Kiev 3 - 1 FC Zorya Louhansk
j41 FC Lviv 1 - 5 Olimpik Donetsk
j41 FC Vorskla Poltava 1 - 2 FC Illychivets Mariupol
15 Juillet 2020
j41 Dnipro-1 ANN FC Karpaty Lviv
j31 Shakhtar Donetsk 2 - 0 Kolos Kovalivka
12 Juillet 2020
j30 Oleksandria 2 - 2 Dynamo Kiev
j30 Desna 2 - 4 Shakhtar Donetsk
j40 FC Karpaty Lviv ANN FC Vorskla Poltava
j40 FC Illychivets Mariupol 1 - 4 Olimpik Donetsk
11 Juillet 2020
j40 Dnipro-1 3 - 2 FC Lviv
j30 Kolos Kovalivka 0 - 2 FC Zorya Louhansk
08 Juillet 2020
j36 FC Karpaty Lviv ANN Dnipro-1
05 Juillet 2020
j29 FC Zorya Louhansk 2 - 2 Oleksandria
j39 Olimpik Donetsk 0 - 2 Dnipro-1
j29 Desna 5 - 1 Kolos Kovalivka
04 Juillet 2020
j29 Dynamo Kiev 2 - 3 Shakhtar Donetsk
j39 FC Illychivets Mariupol ANN FC Karpaty Lviv
03 Juillet 2020
j39 FC Lviv 2 - 2 FC Vorskla Poltava
01 Juillet 2020
j34 FC Karpaty Lviv ANN FC Illychivets Mariupol
28 Juin 2020
j38 FC Vorskla Poltava 0 - 0 Olimpik Donetsk
j28 Desna 3 - 2 Dynamo Kiev
j38 FC Illychivets Mariupol 2 - 1 Dnipro-1
27 Juin 2020
j28 Shakhtar Donetsk 0 - 0 FC Zorya Louhansk
j28 Kolos Kovalivka 2 - 1 Oleksandria
j38 FC Karpaty Lviv 1 - 1 FC Lviv
22 Juin 2020
j27 Dynamo Kiev 2 - 1 Kolos Kovalivka
21 Juin 2020
j27 Desna 1 - 2 FC Zorya Louhansk
j37 FC Karpaty Lviv ANN Olimpik Donetsk
20 Juin 2020
j27 Shakhtar Donetsk 3 - 2 Oleksandria
19 Juin 2020
j37 FC Vorskla Poltava 2 - 0 Dnipro-1
j37 FC Illychivets Mariupol 3 - 0 FC Lviv
14 Juin 2020
j26 Oleksandria 1 - 5 Desna
j26 Kolos Kovalivka 0 - 1 Shakhtar Donetsk
13 Juin 2020
j36 Olimpik Donetsk 2 - 0 FC Lviv
j26 FC Zorya Louhansk 1 - 3 Dynamo Kiev
j36 FC Illychivets Mariupol 1 - 1 FC Vorskla Poltava
07 Juin 2020
j35 FC Vorskla Poltava ANN FC Karpaty Lviv
j35 FC Lviv 1 - 2 Dnipro-1
j25 Dynamo Kiev 5 - 1 Oleksandria
j35 Olimpik Donetsk 2 - 2 FC Illychivets Mariupol
06 Juin 2020
j25 Shakhtar Donetsk 3 - 2 Desna
j25 FC Zorya Louhansk 1 - 0 Kolos Kovalivka
31 Mai 2020
j24 Shakhtar Donetsk 3 - 1 Dynamo Kiev
j34 FC Vorskla Poltava 1 - 1 FC Lviv
30 Mai 2020
j24 Oleksandria 1 - 0 FC Zorya Louhansk
j34 Dnipro-1 3 - 1 Olimpik Donetsk
j24 Kolos Kovalivka 0 - 2 Desna
15 Mars 2020
j33 Olimpik Donetsk 1 - 1 FC Vorskla Poltava
j23 Dynamo Kiev 1 - 1 Desna
j23 FC Zorya Louhansk 1 - 0 Shakhtar Donetsk
14 Mars 2020
j23 Oleksandria 4 - 2 Kolos Kovalivka
j33 Dnipro-1 2 - 0 FC Illychivets Mariupol
j50 VAc 0 - 1 Kazincbarcika
j33 FC Lviv 1 - 1 FC Karpaty Lviv
08 Mars 2020
j22 Dnipro-1 3 - 0 FC Illychivets Mariupol
j22 Kolos Kovalivka 3 - 4 Shakhtar Donetsk
j22 FC Lviv 0 - 0 FC Karpaty Lviv
07 Mars 2020
j22 Oleksandria 1 - 3 Dynamo Kiev
j22 Desna 1 - 0 FC Zorya Louhansk
j22 FC Vorskla Poltava 1 - 0 Olimpik Donetsk
04 Mars 2020
j21 FC Karpaty Lviv 0 - 4 Oleksandria
j21 Shakhtar Donetsk 4 - 1 Dnipro-1
j21 FC Zorya Louhansk 2 - 0 FC Lviv
j21 Olimpik Donetsk 1 - 2 Desna
j21 FC Illychivets Mariupol 3 - 0 FC Vorskla Poltava
03 Mars 2020
j21 Dynamo Kiev 2 - 0 Kolos Kovalivka
01 Mars 2020
j20 FC Vorskla Poltava 1 - 0 Shakhtar Donetsk
j20 FC Zorya Louhansk 1 - 0 Olimpik Donetsk
29 Février 2020
j20 Kolos Kovalivka 2 - 1 FC Karpaty Lviv
j20 FC Lviv 1 - 1 Oleksandria
j20 Desna 4 - 0 FC Illychivets Mariupol
28 Février 2020
j20 Dnipro-1 3 - 1 Dynamo Kiev
23 Février 2020
j19 Olimpik Donetsk 0 - 1 FC Lviv
j19 Shakhtar Donetsk 1 - 0 Desna
j19 FC Karpaty Lviv 1 - 1 Dnipro-1
j19 Oleksandria 1 - 2 Kolos Kovalivka
22 Février 2020
j19 Dynamo Kiev 2 - 1 FC Vorskla Poltava
j19 FC Illychivets Mariupol 1 - 2 FC Zorya Louhansk
15 Décembre 2019
j18 Dnipro-1 1 - 2 Oleksandria
j18 FC Vorskla Poltava 2 - 1 FC Karpaty Lviv
j18 Desna 0 - 1 Dynamo Kiev
14 Décembre 2019
j18 Olimpik Donetsk 1 - 2 FC Illychivets Mariupol
j18 FC Zorya Louhansk 1 - 2 Shakhtar Donetsk
j18 FC Lviv 3 - 2 Kolos Kovalivka
08 Décembre 2019
j17 Dynamo Kiev 1 - 2 FC Zorya Louhansk
j17 FC Karpaty Lviv 2 - 6 Desna
j17 FC Illychivets Mariupol 0 - 0 FC Lviv
07 Décembre 2019
j17 Kolos Kovalivka 4 - 0 Dnipro-1
j17 Oleksandria 3 - 0 FC Vorskla Poltava
06 Décembre 2019
j17 Shakhtar Donetsk 3 - 0 Olimpik Donetsk
01 Décembre 2019
j16 Olimpik Donetsk 1 - 3 Dynamo Kiev
j16 Desna 2 - 0 Oleksandria
j16 FC Illychivets Mariupol 1 - 1 Shakhtar Donetsk
30 Novembre 2019
j16 FC Vorskla Poltava 1 - 0 Kolos Kovalivka
j16 FC Zorya Louhansk 2 - 0 FC Karpaty Lviv
j16 FC Lviv 0 - 2 Dnipro-1
24 Novembre 2019
j15 Dynamo Kiev 3 - 0 FC Illychivets Mariupol
j15 FC Karpaty Lviv 1 - 2 Olimpik Donetsk
j15 Kolos Kovalivka 2 - 0 Desna
23 Novembre 2019
j15 Dnipro-1 1 - 0 FC Vorskla Poltava
j15 Oleksandria 1 - 0 FC Zorya Louhansk
22 Novembre 2019
j15 Shakhtar Donetsk 4 - 1 FC Lviv
10 Novembre 2019
j14 Olimpik Donetsk 0 - 0 Oleksandria
j14 Shakhtar Donetsk 1 - 0 Dynamo Kiev
j14 FC Zorya Louhansk 2 - 0 Kolos Kovalivka
09 Novembre 2019
j14 FC Lviv 2 - 0 FC Vorskla Poltava
j14 Desna 1 - 1 Dnipro-1
j14 FC Illychivets Mariupol 2 - 2 FC Karpaty Lviv
03 Novembre 2019
j13 Kolos Kovalivka 1 - 2 Olimpik Donetsk
j13 Dynamo Kiev 4 - 0 FC Lviv
j13 Oleksandria 3 - 1 FC Illychivets Mariupol
j13 Dnipro-1 1 - 4 FC Zorya Louhansk