à la une
Foot en direct / Semaine du 22/02 au 28/02 Cette page se recharge automatiquement toutes les 60s

Résultats foot du 26/02/2021

France - Ligue 1
j27 Rennes - Nice
Angleterre - Championship
j33 Derby County - Nottingham
Espagne - Liga
j25 Levante - Athletic Bilbao
Espagne - Segunda Division
j27 Sabadell - Albacete
Allemagne - Bundesliga
j23 Werder Brême - Eintracht Francfort
Espagne - Segunda Division
j27 Carthagene - Leganes
Italie - Serie B
j25 Reggiana - Salernitana
j25 Empoli - Venise
Allemagne - Bundesliga 2
j23 Darmstadt 98 - Karlsruher SC
j23 Jahn Ratisbonne - Paderborn
Portugal - Liga
j21 Vitoria Guimaraes - Boavista
Portugal - Segunda Liga
j22 Chaves - Vizela
Belgique - Jupiler League
j28 Sporting Charleroi - Genk
Russie - Premier League
j20 Tambov - Rotor Volgograd
Turquie - Super Lig
j27 Genclerbirligi SK - Yeni Malatyaspor
j27 Konyaspor - Gaziantep BB
j27 Besiktas JK - Denizlispor
Ukraine - Premier League
j16 Desna - Inhulets
Pays-Bas - Eredivisie
j24 FC Zwolle - Heerenveen
Bresil - Serie A
j38 Bragantino 1 - 0 Grémio
j38 Bahia 1 - 0 Santos
j38 Atletico GO 3 - 1 Coritiba
j38 Atlético Mineiro 0 - 0 Palmeiras
j38 Ceará 1 - 1 Botafogo
j38 Internacional 0 - 0 Corinthians
j38 Atlético PR 1 - 0 Sport Recife
j38 Vasco da Gama 2 - 2 GoiAs
j38 Fluminense 2 - 0 Fortaleza
j38 Sao Paulo 2 - 1 Flamengo
Algerie - Ligue 1
j15 JS Saoura - US Biskra
j15 CA Bordj Bou Arreridj REP CR Belouizdad
j15 NA Hussein Dey - RC Relizane
j15 Olympique Médéa - CS Constantine
j15 USM Bel Abbès - JSM Skikda
j15 USM Alger - NC Magra
Maroc - GNEF 1
j8 FAR Rabat - Chabab Mohammédia
j8 Maghreb Fès - Moghreb Tétouan
Egypte - Premier League
j9 Al Masry - Ceramica Cleopatra
Matchs Amicaux : Club Friendlies 3
Viktoria AiAkov - TAborsko
Essentuki - Tuapse
Blansko - ProstAjov
Progresul Spartac - Alexandria
Estrémadure - Salmantino
Rosenborg - Ranheim
Hradec KrAlovA - Varnsdorf
Jerv - Egersund
Sarpsborg 08 - LillestrAm
Ullensaker / Kisa - Asker
Kvik Halden - BArum
Odd - MjAndalen
StrAmsgodset - HamKam
Aktobe - Ruh Brest
UCV - Academia Puerto Cabello
Aalesund - Sogndal
BodA / Glimt - Kristiansund
Start - Haugesund
Torpedo Zhodino - Kaspiy
Deportivo Lara - Portuguesa