Foot en direct / Semaine du 08/01 au 14/01 Cette page se recharge automatiquement toutes les 60s

Résultats foot du 13/01/2018

France - Ligue 1
j20 Rennes 0 - 3 Marseille
j20 Dijon 1 - 1 Metz
j20 Nice 1 - 0 Amiens
j20 Troyes 0 - 1 Bordeaux
j20 Caen 0 - 1 Lille
j20 Montpellier 0 - 0 Monaco
France - Ligue 2
j20 Lorient 4 - 1 Gazelec Ajaccio
France - National
j18 Red Star 1 - 0 Cholet
Angleterre - Premier League
j23 Newcastle 1 - 1 Swansea City
j23 West Bromwich 2 - 0 Brighton & Hove Albion
j23 Huddersfield Town 1 - 4 West Ham
j23 Watford 2 - 2 Southampton
j23 Chelsea 0 - 0 Leicester City
j23 Crystal Palace 1 - 0 Burnley
j23 Tottenham 4 - 0 Everton
Angleterre - Championship
j27 Cardiff City 4 - 0 Sunderland
j27 Bristol City 0 - 1 Norwich
j27 Brentford 2 - 0 Bolton Wanderers
j27 Ipswich Town 1 - 0 Leeds United
j27 Millwall 1 - 1 Preston
j27 Hull 0 - 0 Reading
j27 Burton Albion 1 - 3 QP Rangers
j27 Birmingham City 0 - 3 Derby County
j27 Middlesbrough 0 - 1 Fulham
j27 Barnsley 0 - 0 Wolverhampton
j27 Nottingham 0 - 1 Aston Villa
Espagne - Liga
j19 Girona 6 - 0 Las Palmas
j19 Real Madrid 0 - 1 Villarreal
j19 Eibar 0 - 1 Atlético Madrid
j19 La Corogne 1 - 2 Valence
Espagne - Segunda Division
j22 Barcelone II 0 - 1 Real Valladolid
j22 Almeria 1 - 1 Gimnastic Tarragone
j22 Sporting Gijón 3 - 0 Alcorcón
j22 Reus Deportiu 0 - 1 Lugo
j22 Real Saragosse 1 - 0 Tenerife
Allemagne - Bundesliga
j18 Eintracht Francfort 1 - 1 Fribourg
j18 Werder Brême 1 - 1 Hoffenheim
j18 Hannovre 3 - 2 Mayence
j18 FC Augsburg 1 - 0 Hambourg
j18 Stuttgart 1 - 0 Hertha Berlin
j18 RB Leipzig 3 - 1 Schalke 04
Portugal - Liga
j18 Paços de Ferreira 0 - 0 Maritimo Funchal
j18 Sporting Braga 1 - 3 Benfica Lisbonne
Portugal - Segunda Liga
j20 Academica 1 - 1 Academico Viseu
j20 Sporting-B 0 - 1 Sporting Covilhã
j20 Benfica-B 3 - 2 UD Oliveirense
Grece - Super League
j17 AO Xanthi 3 - 2 Platanias
j17 Apollon Smirnis 1 - 1 Panionios Athenes
Egypte - Premier League
j18 El Raja 1 - 0 Al Mokawloon
j18 Misr Lel Makasa 0 - 0 Asyouty Sport
j18 Ismaily 0 - 0 Al Ittihad
j18 Nasr 1 - 2 Tanta
Sénégal - Ligue 1
j10 Sonacos 0 - 1 Jaraaf
Matchs Amicaux
Sigma Olomouc 5 - 0 ProstAjov
MAK Ailina 0 - 0 Pohronie
Mladá Boleslav 2 - 0 Sokol ZApy
Chemnitzer FC 5 - 0 Henan Jianye
FK Senica 1 - 0 DunajskA LuAnA
SpiAskA NovA Ves 1 - 5 1.FC Tatran PreAov
Bayer Leverkusen 1 - 1 Sportfreunde Lotte
KarvinA 2 - 2 KS GArnik Zabrze
VyAkov 1 - 6 Zbrojovka Brno
GKS Piast Gliwice 2 - 0 JastrzAbie
Sigma Olomouc 7 - 0 HluAAn
AGF 4 - 0 Aarhus Fremad
Lucan United 1 - 0 Shamrock Rovers
FC Spartak Trnava 3 - 5 Opava
PartizAn Bardejov 1 - 3 ZemplAn Michalovce
Bischofshofen 1 - 7 Hartberg
Beroe 3 - 0 Sozopol
Mariehamn 2 - 1 Aland
ZlatA Moravce 3 - 1 SereA
Vasas 3 - 0 SzekszArd
Tigre 2 - 3 FAnix
SlovAcko 1 - 0 Teuta DurrAs
MiedA Legnica 1 - 2 Arka Gdynia SSA
BFC Dynamo 2 - 2 Bischofswerdaer
NordsjAlland 3 - 2 Elite 3000
Carl Zeiss Jena 1 - 1 Babelsberg
Brøndby IF 4 - 1 Roskilde
Ajax Amsterdam 5 - 1 Lyngby
Baník Ostrava 3 - 0 FK AS TrenAin
Borussia Dortmund II 1 - 2 Fortuna Cologne
HJK 3 - 4 Hammarby
Inter Turku 4 - 0 KaaPo
Chacarita Juniors 0 - 0 Colegiales
Hansa Rostock 2 - 1 SAnderjyskE
Puszcza NiepoAomice 0 - 2 MKS Cracovia Cracovie
San MartAn San Juan 3 - 1 Alvarado
Dukla Prague 2 - 0 Oberlausitz
Olimpo 0 - 2 Instituto
FAC Team fAr Wien 3 - 1 Ebreichsdorf
Rheindorf Altach 3 - 1 Wattens
TuRU 1880 DAsseldorf 0 - 5 ErndtebrAck
HJK 3 - 4 Hammarby
Fortuna DAsseldorf II 1 - 1 Sankt Pauli II
Sarrebruck 6 - 0 Oberachern
Austria Vienne 6 - 2 Wiener Neustadt
Viktoria Plzen 6 - 0 BanAk Sokolov
Altglienicke 2 - 1 CFC Hertha
FC Spartak Trnava 3 - 2 Opava
Sonnenhof Grossaspach 0 - 2 Jahn Ratisbonne
LillestrAm 1 - 1 FlorA
Venise 2 - 2 Pordenone Calcio SSD
Mestre 2 - 1 Cittadella
Parme 2 - 1 Livourne
SAdtirol 1 - 0 Wacker Innsbruck
Rapid Vienne 1 - 1 ZlAn
Thun 7 - 1 Wohlen
CfR Pforzheim 0 - 6 Elversberg
Novara 3 - 0 AlbinoLeffe
Cremonese 3 - 1 GIANA Erminio
Pro Vercelli 1 - 0 Coni
RAdinghausen 0 - 3 Paderborn
Sienne 2 - 1 Virtus Entella
Frosinone 2 - 0 Avellino
Empoli 0 - 0 Pontedera
Cobh Ramblers 0 - 1 Cork City
Admira 3 - 0 GyirmAt
MKS Pogon Szczecin 1 - 1 Chojniczanka Chojnice
Heart of Midlothian FC 0 - 5 Nuremberg
Ajax Amsterdam 1 - 1 MSV Duisbourg
Belgrano 1 - 1 Newell's Old Boys
Feyenoord 2 - 1 Luzern
Wil 2 - 2 Austria Lustenau
FC Groningue 1 - 3 Dynamo Dresde
URA 0 - 0TAB : 3 - 4 Azam
Fenerbahce SK 2 - 2 KukAsi