Foot en direct / Semaine du 08/01 au 14/01 Cette page se recharge automatiquement toutes les 60s

Résultats foot du 14/01/2018

France - Ligue 1
j20 Saint-Etienne 2 - 0 Toulouse
j20 Lyon 1 - 1 Angers
j20 Nantes 0 - 1 Paris
Angleterre - Premier League
j23 Bournemouth 2 - 1 Arsenal
j23 Liverpool 4 - 3 Manchester City
Espagne - Liga
j19 Levante 0 - 1 Celta Vigo
j19 Deportivo Alaves 1 - 0 FC Seville
j19 Espanyol Barcelone 1 - 1 Athletic Bilbao
j19 Real Sociedad 2 - 4 FC Barcelone
Espagne - Segunda Division
j22 Huesca 2 - 1 Numancia
j22 Cadix 2 - 0 Cordoba
j22 Cultural Leonesa 2 - 1 Lorca FC
j22 Albacete 2 - 1 Grenade
j22 Séville II 0 - 1 Osasuna
Allemagne - Bundesliga
j18 Cologne 2 - 1 Mönchengladbach
j18 Borussia Dortmund 0 - 0 Wolfsburg
Portugal - Liga
j18 Tondela 3 - 1 Feirense
j18 Boavista 2 - 0 Portimonense
j18 Belenenses 1 - 2 Rio Ave
j18 Sporting Lisbonne 3 - 0 Desportivo Aves
Portugal - Segunda Liga
j20 Gil Vicente 0 - 1 Porto II
j20 Arouca 1 - 0 Famalicão
j20 Penafiel 0 - 3 Nacional Funchal
j20 Uniao Madère 1 - 1 Braga
j20 Vitoria Guimaraes II 2 - 1 Varzim
j20 Leixões 3 - 0 Real
j20 Santa Clara 1 - 0 CD Cova Piedade
Grece - Super League
j17 PAE AO Kerkyra 0 - 3 PAOK Salonique
j17 PAE APS Atromitos Athènes 0 - 1 Panaitolikos
j17 Asteras Tripolis 3 - 1 AE Larisa
j17 Levadiakos FC 3 - 2 Panathinaikos
j17 AEK Athènes 3 - 1 PAS Giannina
Egypte - Premier League
j18 Petrojet 1 - 1 El Daklyeh
j18 Smouha 4 - 0 ENPPI
j18 Zamalek 0 - 0 El Entag El Harby
Sénégal - Ligue 1
j8 DSC 0 - 2 Teungueth
j10 GuAdiawaye 2 - 4 Génération Foot
j10 Casa Sport 1 - 0 Niarry Tally
j10 ASEC Ndiambour 1 - 1 Stade de Mbour
j8 Douanes 1 - 1 La Linguère
j8 Touré Kounda 2 - 1 Diambars
Matchs Internationaux : Friendlies 1
Indonésie 1 - 4 Islande
Matchs Amicaux
Arsenal 1 - 1 Estudiantes
Defensa y Justicia 1 - 3 Rivadavia Necochea
CS U Craiova 2 - 4 Meppen
Arema 2 - 0 Barito Putera
OsnabrAck 1 - 0 Schwarz-Weiss Rehden
KKS Lech Poznan 4 - 3 Polonia Asroda
Victoria Hambourg 1 - 3 LSK Hansa
Lugano 5 - 1 Chiasso
Kickers Offenbach 0 - 1 Steinbach
FC Emmen 0 - 2 FC Twente
Monza 1 - 1 Renate
Energie Cottbus 0 - 4 Magdebourg
Catane 2 - 1 Sion
Galatasaray SK 2 - 0 Viitorul
Linzer ASK 2 - 1 Heidenheim
Sandhausen 0 - 3 Young Boys
Basel 1 - 1 Tianjin Quanjian
Santa Fe 2 - 1 River Plate
Sport Recife 2 - 0 Atlético Tucuman
Juventus BucureAti 2 - 0 Akzhayik