Foot en direct / Semaine du 07/01 au 13/01 Cette page se recharge automatiquement toutes les 60s

Résultats foot du 12/01/2019

France - Ligue 1
j20 Amiens 0 - 3 Paris
j20 Nice 1 - 0 Bordeaux
j20 Guingamp 0 - 1 Saint-Etienne
France - Ligue 2
j20 Grenoble 0 - 0 Le Havre
j20 Brest 1 - 1 Troyes
France - National
j18 Laval 1 - 1 Boulogne
Angleterre - Premier League
j22 West Ham 1 - 0 Arsenal
j22 Leicester City 1 - 2 Southampton
j22 Crystal Palace 1 - 2 Watford
j22 Cardiff City 0 - 0 Huddersfield Town
j22 Brighton & Hove Albion 0 - 1 Liverpool
j22 Burnley 2 - 1 Fulham
j22 Chelsea 2 - 1 Newcastle
Angleterre - Championship
j27 West Bromwich 1 - 1 Norwich
j27 Hull 3 - 0 Sheffield Wednesday
j27 Reading 2 - 0 Nottingham
j27 Birmingham City 1 - 2 Middlesbrough
j27 Bristol City 2 - 1 Bolton Wanderers
j27 Ipswich Town 1 - 0 Rotherham Utd
j27 Brentford 3 - 1 Stoke City
j27 Wigan 3 - 0 Aston Villa
j27 Sheffield Utd 1 - 0 QP Rangers
j27 Preston 1 - 1 Swansea City
j27 Millwall 0 - 2 Blackburn Rovers
Espagne - Liga
j19 Leganes 1 - 0 Huesca
j19 Valence 1 - 1 Real Valladolid
j19 Girona 1 - 1 Deportivo Alaves
j19 Villarreal 1 - 2 Getafe
Espagne - Segunda Division
j21 Albacete 1 - 1 Sporting Gijón
j21 Las Palmas 4 - 1 Osasuna
j21 Reus Deportiu 1 - 1 Numancia
j21 Real Majorque 1 - 0 La Corogne
j21 Real Oviedo 1 - 0 Tenerife
Italie - Coupe d'Italie : Huitièmes de finale
Lazio Rome 4 - 1 Novara
Sampdoria 0 - 2(ap) Milan AC
Bologne 0 - 2 Juventus Turin
Portugal - Liga
j17 Sporting Lisbonne 0 - 0 FC Porto
j17 Boavista 0 - 1 Maritimo Funchal
Portugal - Segunda Liga
j17 Leixões 2 - 1 Penafiel
Grece - Super League
j16 AE Larisa 3 - 0 Apollon Smirnis
j16 PAE APS Atromitos Athènes 2 - 2 Panaitolikos
j16 OFI Heraklion 1 - 1 Panionios Athenes
Algerie - Ligue 1
j17 CR Belouizdad 0 - 0 Paradou AC
Maroc - GNEF 1
j14 Youssoufia Berrechid 1 - 2 Chabab Rif Hoceima
j14 Khouribga 2 - 2 Rapide Oued Zem
Sénégal - Ligue 1
j10 Touré Kounda 0 - 1 Génération Foot
Matchs Amicaux : Club Friendlies 4
SoroksAr SC 0 - 1 TiszakAcske
BeneAov 0 - 5 Dukla Prague
SereA 0 - 1 KarvinA
Viktoria Plzen 7 - 2 BanAk Sokolov
Bohemians 1905 2 - 0 Viktoria AiAkov
FK AS TrenAin 0 - 3 Sigma Olomouc
Denizlispor 1 - 2 Caykur Rizespor
ZlAn 2 - 0 ZlatA Moravce
PodbrezovA 1 - 3 Pohronie
Podbeskidzie 1 - 1 Ruch Zdzieszowice
GyirmAt 0 - 0 Szombathelyi Haladás
Reichenau ANN Wattens
Teplice 5 - 1 Oberlausitz
Hvidovre 2 - 1 VanlAse
Mladá Boleslav 10 - 1 Dobrovice
MAK Ailina 0 - 1 Opava
Mayence 2 - 2 Fribourg
VAtkovice 1 - 0 ZlAn II
BB Erzurumspor 3 - 0 1461 Trabzon
Karlsruher SC 2 - 4 Feyenoord
AaB 1 - 2 Hobro
Gleisdorf 1 - 2 Austria Klagenfurt
Dorogi FC 1 - 2 VAc
Stomil Olsztyn 2 - 2 Znicz BiaAa Piska
Eintracht Norderstedt 6 - 1 Condor Hambourg
BSC SAd 05 0 - 1 Altglienicke
FK AS TrenAin 5 - 2 Sigma Olomouc
PodbrezovA 2 - 0 Dukla BanskA Bystrica
Debrecen 4 - 1 ZemplAn Michalovce
Stadl-Paura 0 - 4 VorwArts Steyr
Lokomotiva 1 - 1 Gorica
Optik Rathenow 1 - 6 BAK '07
Novorizontino 1 - 0 Londrina
Union FArstenwalde 1 - 0 Lichtenberg
Besiktas JK ANN Greuther Fürth
Babelsberg 4 - 3 Empor Berlin
Mladá Boleslav 1 - 0 Olympia Praha
Inter de Limeira 1 - 1 Bragantino
Carl Zeiss Jena 3 - 0 Germania Halberstadt
Real Pilar 0 - 4 Colo-Colo
Ilves 4 - 0 HIFK
KrAko 0 - 1 Slaven Koprivnica
Inter ZapreAiA 2 - 2 RudeA
Wacker Innsbruck II 5 - 2 WArgl
Jahn Ratisbonne 10 - 1 Anif
Wolfsburg 3 - 0 Rijeka
Kriens 2 - 1 KAniz
Schalke 04 II 3 - 1 Sankt Pauli II
FC Spartak Trnava 2 - 2 LiptovskA MikulAA
Auerbach ANN Zwickau
OsnabrAck 2 - 1 Young Boys
Energie Cottbus 0 - 2 Sparta Prague
MiedA Legnica ANN Bischofswerdaer
Hertha 1 - 3 Blau-Weiss Linz
Mayence 2 - 2 Fribourg
Eintracht Brunswick ANN Hallescher FC
VVV 2 - 0 Viktoria Cologne
Salernitana 1 - 1 FC Rieti
Wels 2 - 6 Ried
Cork City 5 - 0 Limerick
Empoli 1 - 0 Pérouse
Wexford Youths 0 - 3 St Patrick's
RB Leipzig 1 - 1 Galatasaray SK
Raufoss 1 - 3 MjAndalen
SAdtirol 3 - 0 Wacker Innsbruck
Rot-Weiss Essen 3 - 0 Fortuna Cologne
SlovAcko 1 - 3 Zhetysu
TPV 1 - 0 Haka
St. PAlten 4 - 2 Amstetten
BotoAani ANN Qarabag
Hamrun Spartans 2 - 2 Monza
Coritiba ANN Rio Branco PR
SAo Bento 1 - 2 Guarani
OperArio PR 2 - 0 Alvorada Club
Ponte Preta 1 - 2 Juventus
Joinville 0 - 1 Paraná
Ituano 2 - 0 Botafogo SP