Foot en direct / Semaine du 07/01 au 13/01 Cette page se recharge automatiquement toutes les 60s

Résultats foot du 13/01/2019

France - Ligue 1
j20 Nantes 0 - 1 Rennes
j20 Toulouse 1 - 2 Strasbourg
j20 Dijon 1 - 1 Montpellier
j20 Marseille 1 - 1 Monaco
Angleterre - Premier League
j22 Everton 2 - 0 Bournemouth
j22 Tottenham 0 - 1 Manchester United
Espagne - Liga
j19 Atlético Madrid 1 - 0 Levante
j19 Athletic Bilbao 2 - 0 FC Seville
j19 FC Barcelone 3 - 0 Eibar
j19 Bétis Séville 1 - 2 Real Madrid
Espagne - Segunda Division
j21 Cordoba 1 - 1 Rayo Majadahonda
j21 Alcorcón 0 - 0 Almeria
j21 Real Saragosse 0 - 2 Malaga
j21 Lugo 1 - 1 EstrAmadure UD
j21 Elche 1 - 0 Gimnastic Tarragone
Italie - Coupe d'Italie : Huitièmes de finale
Torino FC 0 - 2 Fiorentina
Inter Milan 6 - 2 Bénévent
Naples 2 - 0 Sassuolo
Portugal - Liga
j17 Nacional Funchal 0 - 1 Belenenses
j17 Chaves 2 - 1 Tondela
j17 Rio Ave 1 - 1 Vitoria Sétubal
Portugal - Segunda Liga
j17 CD Cova Piedade 0 - 3 Paços de Ferreira
j17 Benfica-B 2 - 3 Braga
j17 Academico Viseu 2 - 1 Farense
j17 Porto II 1 - 0 Vitoria Guimaraes II
j17 Mafra 1 - 2 Sporting Covilhã
j17 Arouca 0 - 0 UD Oliveirense
j17 Academica 2 - 0 Varzim
Grece - Super League
j16 Levadiakos FC 0 - 2 Olympiakos Pirée
j16 Panathinaikos 2 - 2 AO Xanthi
j16 Asteras Tripolis 0 - 3 PAOK Salonique
Maroc - GNEF 1
j14 Kawkab Marrakech 1 - 2 Olympic Safi
Sénégal - Ligue 1
j10 Teungueth 0 - 3 Casa Sport
j10 DSC 2 - 2 ASEC Ndiambour
j10 Sonacos 0 - 3 GorAe
j10 Douanes 1 - 1 Stade de Mbour
j10 La Linguère 0 - 0 Pikine
Matchs Amicaux
Konyaspor 1 - 0 Istanbulspor AS
RAdinghausen 1 - 0 Havelse
RB Leipzig 1 - 0 Wolfsberger AC
Wil ANN Grasshopper
Union Berlin 2 - 0 Shenzhen
FC Dun?rea C?l?ra?i 1 - 1 Uerdingen
Sivasspor 2 - 1 Sepsi
Brøndby IF 8 - 0 BSF
JIPPO 0 - 2 KuPS
Sandhausen 0 - 0 Hansa Rostock
Adana Demirspor 1 - 2 CS U Craiova
TuRU 1880 DAsseldorf 2 - 3 Ennepetal
Velbert 2 - 5 ErndtebrAck
TuS Haltern 2 - 1 WiedenbrAck
Etar 3 - 0 Spartak Pleven
Atletico GO 0 - 0 CeilAndia
Mönchengladbach ANN Hertha Berlin
Cremonese 2 - 0 Renate
Frosinone 3 - 0 Pagani
Schonnebeck 0 - 5 SV 1919 Straelen
Udinese 1 - 0 Calcio Padova
Rubin Kazan 2 - 0 DiAsgyAr
Dinamo Bucarest 0 - 2 Hajduk Split
Pescara 1 - 2 Fano
Anderlecht 1 - 2 Heidenheim
Corinthians 1 - 1 Santos