Foot en direct / Semaine du 14/01 au 20/01 Cette page se recharge automatiquement toutes les 60s

Résultats foot du 16/01/2019

France - Ligue 1
j17 Monaco 1 - 1 Nice
j17 Nîmes 1 - 0 Nantes
j17 Toulouse 2 - 2 Lyon
j18 Guingamp 2 - 1 Rennes
j17 Saint-Etienne 2 - 1 Marseille
France - Coupe de France : 4ème tour
Grenoble 0 - 1(ap) Strasbourg
Espagne - Copa del Rey : Huitièmes de finale
Atlético Madrid 3 - 3 Girona
FC Seville 0 - 1 Athletic Bilbao
Leganes 1 - 0 Real Madrid
Portugal - Segunda Liga
j14 Benfica-B 4 - 0 Academico Viseu
Portugal - Coupe du Portugal : Quarts de finale
Feirense 0 - 2 Sporting Lisbonne
Tunisie - Ligue 1
j12 Gabès 1 - 2 CS Sfaxien
Matchs Amicaux : Club Friendlies 3
FC Dun?rea C?l?ra?i ANN Aelik
Ural II 0 - 4 Tyumen
Mladá Boleslav 0 - 2 VysoAina Jihlava
KarvinA 1 - 1 TAinec
Real Majorque 1 - 0 Cologne
Sparta Prague 5 - 0 Loko VltavAn
Beroe 4 - 1 Botev Galabovo
Spartak Moskva 5 - 2 Lokomotiv
Sandecja Nowy SAcz 2 - 0 Stal RzeszAw
Cherno More 1 - 1 Chernomorets Balchik
Dinamo Bucarest 0 - 3 Sion
Slavoj TrebiAov 3 - 2 ZemplAn Michalovce
FC Dun?rea C?l?ra?i 0 - 0 DiAsgyAr
Opava 3 - 1 ProstAjov
Teplice 6 - 1 TAborsko
FK Senica 2 - 2 Dukla BanskA Bystrica
Union FArstenwalde 2 - 2 BAK '07
SereA 1 - 1 VAc
Wisla Cracovie 3 - 2 WisAa Sandomierz
Platense 0 - 1 Colo-Colo
Vejle-Kolding 1 - 0 MezAkAvesd-ZsAry
Horsens 3 - 1 Fredericia
CSMS IaAi 0 - 3 MKS Korona Kielce
Voluntari 3 - 2 Zalaegerszegi TE
Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4 - 0 Maritsa Plovdiv
Skalica 1 - 0 FC Spartak Trnava
El Gounah 0 - 5 VArda SE
NK Rudar Velenje 3 - 0 Budafoki MTE
ZlatA Moravce 5 - 2 MFK Dubnica
Spartak Moskva II 4 - 3 FShM Torpedo
Gorica 5 - 1 KrAko
Olimpiyets 1 - 3 Torpedo Armavir
FC Vorskla Poltava 0 - 0 CFR 1907 Cluj
FC Sankt Pauli 3 - 2 Wehen Wiesbaden
Bochum 1 - 1 CSKA Sofia
Austria Vienne 0 - 1 Wiener Neustadt
Qarabag 0 - 1 Újpest
Sepsi 3 - 1 Aktobe
Meppen 2 - 1 Qabala
Servette 1 - 1 Olhanense
Portimonense 1 - 1 MSV Duisbourg
WKS Slask Wroclaw 3 - 1 Chrobry GAogAw
NK Maribor 0 - 0 Szombathelyi Haladás
Lausanne 3 - 0 Beijing Renhe
ND Triglav 2000 Kranj 1 - 0 Dob
SK Slovan Bratislava 2 - 3 Sigma Olomouc
Dukla Prague 4 - 2 Sokol Aivanice
KS GArnik Zabrze 8 - 0 Anagennisi Deryneia
Brinje-Grosuplje 0 - 5 NK Domzale
Jablonec 8 - 0 Jiskra MAeno
Babelsberg 6 - 1 International Leipzig
VfB Oldenbourg 0 - 5 Sportfreunde Lotte
Optik Rathenow 2 - 1 BSC SAd 05
FArstenfeld 1 - 6 Hartberg
Fortuna Cologne 1 - 2 Bonner SC
Kriens 3 - 0 Cham
Cork City 2 - 0 St Mary's
Angleterre - FA Cup : 3rd Round Replays
Southampton 2 - 2TAB : 3 - 5 Derby County