Foot en direct / Semaine du 14/01 au 20/01 Cette page se recharge automatiquement toutes les 60s

Résultats foot du 18/01/2019

France - Ligue 1
j21 Lille 2 - 1 Amiens
France - Ligue 2
j21 Lorient 0 - 1 Gazelec Ajaccio
j21 Auxerre 3 - 0 Orléans
j21 Sochaux 0 - 0 Ajaccio
j21 Béziers 0 - 0 Troyes
j21 Châteauroux 1 - 1 Valenciennes
j21 Metz 1 - 2 Clermont
France - National
j19 Villefranche 0 - 0 Chambly
j19 Pau 2 - 0 Avranches
j19 Quevilly 1 - 2 Cholet
j19 Le Mans 1 - 1 Dunkerque
j19 Rodez 1 - 0 Entente SSG
j19 Tours 1 - 0 Marignane Gignac
j19 Boulogne 1 - 1 Lyon-Duchère
j19 Concarneau 0 - 0 Drancy
Angleterre - Championship
j28 Norwich 3 - 1 Birmingham City
Espagne - Liga
j20 Getafe 4 - 0 Deportivo Alaves
Italie - Serie B
j20 Palerme 1 - 2 Salernitana
Allemagne - Bundesliga
j18 Hoffenheim 1 - 3 Bayern Munich
Portugal - Liga
j18 Nacional Funchal 0 - 3 Sporting Braga
j18 Chaves 1 - 4 FC Porto
j18 Vitoria Guimaraes 0 - 1 Benfica Lisbonne
Belgique - Jupiler League
j22 Saint-Trond 2 - 3 Genk
Turquie - Super Lig
j18 Akhisar Belediyespor 0 - 3 Besiktas JK
Pays-Bas - Eredivisie
j18 Vitesse Arnhem 3 - 2 SBV Excelsior
Algerie - Ligue 1
j18 CA Bordj Bou Arreridj 1 - 1 USM Alger
j18 MO Béjaïa 0 - 3 MC Oran
j18 Paradou AC 1 - 0 ES Sétif
Matchs Amicaux : Club Friendlies 3
S?bail ANN MezAkAvesd-ZsAry
Vaduz ANN PogoA Siedlce
Nacional 2 - 2TAB : 3 - 4 ColAn
MKS Pogon Szczecin 1 - 1 Hermannstadt
Dinamo Vranje 2 - 4 RadniAki NiA
Slovan Liberec 5 - 0 Oberlausitz
KS FKS Stal Mielec 1 - 1 MKS Cracovia Cracovie
Sarpsborg 08 4 - 0 Vålerenga
WKS Slask Wroclaw 2 - 1 Odra Opole
Lokomotiv 2 - 0 MAK Ailina
OB Odense ANN Holstein Kiel
Wisla Plock SA 1 - 1 PogoA Siedlce
CFR 1907 Cluj 2 - 1 Zürich
Union Berlin 1 - 2 Unterhaching
Astra Ploiesti 2 - 3 Gazovik Orenburg
Eintracht Brunswick 5 - 0 Rot-Weiss Erfurt
Voluntari 0 - 1 Zira
Rheindorf Altach 4 - 4 Reutlingen
GKS Piast Gliwice 2 - 0 JastrzAbie
Anif 1 - 1 Linzer ASK
Gaz Metan Medias 0 - 3 Neftchi
Hambourg 1 - 0 Lugano
Dinamo Moskva 3 - 1 MKS Pogon Szczecin
Ludogorets 4 - 2 HonvAd
St. PAlten 3 - 0 Blau-Weiss Linz
Horn 1 - 3 Admira
Lausanne 0 - 0 Union Berlin
Dalian Yifang ANN Winterthur
Malmö FF 2 - 2 IFK MalmA
MjAndalen 3 - 1 Notodden
Salzbourg 8 - 2 Salzbourg II
St. PAlten II 3 - 0 Pasching
Wacker Innsbruck II 10 - 1 Reichenau
Sturm Graz 2 - 2 VorwArts Steyr
Örebro 4 - 2 LinkAping City
Brumunddal 0 - 2 HamKam
Mattersburg 1 - 1 Lafnitz
FC Bocholt 0 - 3 Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
Austria Vienne II 2 - 1 Leobendorf
Concordia ANN Teutonia Hamburg
Stuttgart II 2 - 2 Backnang
Arizona Sahuaros ANN Sporting KC
FC Schaffhausen 0 - 1 YF Juventus
La Serena 0 - 3 Universidad Chile