Foot en direct / Semaine du 14/01 au 20/01 Cette page se recharge automatiquement toutes les 60s

Résultats foot du 19/01/2019

France - Ligue 1
j21 Paris 9 - 0 Guingamp
j21 Reims 1 - 1 Nice
j21 Nîmes 0 - 1 Toulouse
j21 Monaco 1 - 5 Strasbourg
France - Ligue 2
j21 Lens 2 - 1 Nancy
j21 Niort 1 - 1 Grenoble
Angleterre - Premier League
j23 Wolverhampton 4 - 3 Leicester City
j23 Southampton 2 - 1 Everton
j23 Watford 0 - 0 Burnley
j23 Newcastle 3 - 0 Cardiff City
j23 Liverpool 4 - 3 Crystal Palace
j23 Bournemouth 2 - 0 West Ham
j23 Manchester United 2 - 1 Brighton & Hove Albion
j23 Arsenal 2 - 0 Chelsea
Angleterre - Championship
j28 Aston Villa 2 - 2 Hull
j28 Blackburn Rovers 2 - 0 Ipswich Town
j28 Rotherham Utd 2 - 4 Brentford
j28 Nottingham 0 - 1 Bristol City
j28 Derby County 2 - 1 Reading
j28 QP Rangers 1 - 4 Preston
j28 Middlesbrough 1 - 1 Millwall
j28 Stoke City 2 - 1 Leeds United
j28 Sheffield Wednesday 1 - 0 Wigan
j28 Swansea City 1 - 0 Sheffield Utd
Espagne - Liga
j20 Real Madrid 2 - 0 FC Seville
j20 Huesca 0 - 3 Atlético Madrid
j20 Celta Vigo 1 - 2 Valence
Espagne - Segunda Division
j22 Almeria 0 - 0 Cadix
j22 Rayo Majadahonda 2 - 2 Real Saragosse
j22 Numancia 3 - 2 Cordoba
j22 Malaga 2 - 1 Lugo
j22 Reus Deportiu 0 - 1 Las Palmas
Italie - Serie A
j20 AS Rome 3 - 2 Torino FC
j20 Udinese 1 - 2 Parme
j20 Inter Milan 0 - 0 Sassuolo
Italie - Serie B
j20 US Lecce 1 - 1 Bénévent
j20 Carpi 0 - 2 Foggia
j20 Crotone 0 - 0 Cittadella
j20 Pérouse 0 - 2 Brescia Calcio
Allemagne - Bundesliga
j18 FC Augsburg 1 - 2 Fortuna Düsseldorf
j18 Stuttgart 2 - 3 Mayence
j18 Bayer Leverkusen 0 - 1 Mönchengladbach
j18 Hannovre 0 - 1 Werder Brême
j18 Eintracht Francfort 3 - 1 Fribourg
j18 RB Leipzig 0 - 1 Borussia Dortmund
Portugal - Liga
j18 Belenenses 2 - 2 Tondela
j18 Sporting Lisbonne 2 - 1 Moreirense
j18 Santa Clara 0 - 1 Maritimo Funchal
Portugal - Segunda Liga
j18 Famalicão 0 - 0 Farense
j18 CD Cova Piedade 1 - 0 Vitoria Guimaraes II
j18 Braga 3 - 1 Paços de Ferreira
j18 Porto II 2 - 0 Estoril
Belgique - Jupiler League
j22 Standard de Liege 2 - 1 Courtrai
j22 AS Eupen 4 - 1 Lokeren
j22 Waasland-Beveren 1 - 1 Cercle Bruges
j22 Zulte-Waregem 1 - 2 Antwerp
Turquie - Super Lig
j18 BB Erzurumspor 1 - 2 Konyaspor
j18 Yeni Malatyaspor 3 - 2 Goztepe AS Izmir
j18 Antalyaspor 0 - 0 Kayserispor
j18 Galatasaray SK 6 - 0 Ankaragücü
Grece - Super League
j17 PAS Giannina 1 - 2 Olympiakos Pirée
j17 Apollon Smirnis 0 - 0 Levadiakos FC
j17 PAOK Salonique 3 - 0 Panionios Athenes
Pays-Bas - Eredivisie
j18 AZ Alkmaar 3 - 0 FC Utrecht
j18 ADO La Haye 2 - 4 VVV
j18 FC Zwolle 3 - 1 Feyenoord
j18 FC Groningue 3 - 0 Heracles Almelo
Algerie - Ligue 1
j18 AS Aïn M'lila 0 - 0 Olympique Médéa
j18 USM Bel Abbès 0 - 2 JS Kabylie
Egypte - Premier League
j20 Al Mokawloon 2 - 2 Nojom El Mostabel
j20 Asyouty Sport 3 - 1 El Geish
Sénégal - Ligue 1
j11 ASEC Ndiambour 2 - 3 Touré Kounda
j11 Stade de Mbour 1 - 0 Sonacos
Matchs Amicaux : Club Friendlies 3
KS GArnik Zabrze ANN RozwAj Katowice
Broadmeadow Magic 3 - 1 Cooks Hill United
MezAkAvesd-ZsAry ANN Spartak Moskva II
Olimpiyets 1 - 1 Rotor Volgograd
WAC / St. AndrA II 0 - 2 Austria Klagenfurt
TAinec 5 - 0 Viktoria Otrokovice
ZemplAn Michalovce 2 - 0 Vranov nad TopAou
Scheiblingkirchen 1 - 4 Wiener Neustadt
BanAk Ostrava II 0 - 0 VAtkovice
VysoAina Jihlava 6 - 3 VyAkov
Elite 3000 2 - 2 AB
Debrecen 1 - 0 BalmazAjvAros Sport
Teplice 5 - 1 Varnsdorf
BaAtyk Gdynia 2 - 3 Bytovia BytAw
VanlAse 0 - 2 Avarta
Podbeskidzie 3 - 0 Energetyk ROW Rybnik
Chrobry GAogAw 2 - 0 Stilon GorzAw
Slaviya 0 - 0 Gomelzheldortrans
FK Senica 3 - 2 PetrAalka akadAmia
FK AS TrenAin 1 - 0 Opava
HanAckA 1 - 4 SlovAcko
Mladost 1 - 1 RudeA
BanAk Sokolov 1 - 4 PAAbram
NK Celje 2 - 0 Aampion Celje
Dukla Prague 4 - 1 Chrudim
KS RakAw Czestochowa 2 - 0 KS Warta Poznan
Hallescher FC 4 - 2 Chemnitzer FC
KS FKS Stal Mielec 0 - 5 Stal RzeszAw
PodbrezovA 1 - 1 Poprad
TAinec 1 - 1 HluAAn
Wisla Cracovie 2 - 3 Garbarnia KrakAw
Hradec KrAlovA 6 - 1 Loko VltavAn
Stomil Olsztyn ANN Huragan MorAg
Lahti 2 - 0 KTP
Wolfsberger AC 5 - 3 Kapfenberger SV
LKS LAdz 1 - 0 Elana ToruA
Wigry SuwaAki 0 - 0 PanevAAys
Victoria Hambourg 1 - 1 Sankt Pauli II
NAstved 2 - 1 HB KAge
Cologne II 4 - 0 Coblence
HjArring 1 - 1 Thisted
Oulu 1 - 2 RoPS
ZlatA Moravce 4 - 1 Dukla BanskA Bystrica
Luch Minsk 2 - 0 Ruh Brest
Randers 1 - 1 SAnderjyskE
Bonner SC 2 - 1 Rot Weiss Ahlen
WKS Slask Wroclaw ANN Odra Opole
Bayern Munich II 3 - 0 Garching
Vasas 1 - 1 SereA
ZlAn 5 - 0 FC Nitra
Tennis Borussia 1 - 5 BAK '07
Grasshopper 1 - 0 Hajduk Split
MTK 1 - 3 Sabah
Sigma Olomouc 1 - 1 MFK Ružomberok
FK AS TrenAin 5 - 1 FK Inter Bratislava
Fremad Amager 0 - 1 Frem
DAC Dunajska Streda 1 - 0 SoroksAr SC
BaAka Palanka 0 - 1 Vojvodina
FK AS TrenAin ANN Opava
GyirmAt 2 - 0 FC Spartak Trnava
Ludwigsfelder FC 0 - 2 Optik Rathenow
HAcken 2 - 1 Norrby
NordsjAlland 2 - 4 AGF
ND Triglav 2000 Kranj 3 - 2 NK Domzale
KarvinA 0 - 0 Puszcza NiepoAomice
BFC Dynamo 1 - 0 Neustrelitz
RAdinghausen 2 - 3 Germania Egestorf
Schalke 04 II ANN SV 1919 Straelen
Debrecen 1 - 2 BudaArs
Silkeborg 3 - 1 Raufoss
Auerbach 3 - 1 International Leipzig
Frej 1 - 3 Hammarby
Austria Vienne 3 - 2 Ried
Spartak Subotica 2 - 0 BAkAscsaba
Babelsberg 12 - 0 Staaken
KrAko ANN Budafoki MTE
Wil ANN Thun
GKS Katowice 3 - 3 Sandecja Nowy SAcz
WArzburger Kickers 1 - 0 Jahn Ratisbonne
Paksi SE 0 - 0 Arsenal Tula
NK Olimpija Ljubljana 2 - 2 Budafoki MTE
TuS Haltern 1 - 0 Kaan-Marienborn
Inter Turku 1 - 0 SalPa
Weiche Flensbourg 7 - 0 Heider SV
Fribourg II 4 - 1 Reutlingen
Verl 4 - 0 Schwarz-Weiss Rehden
Vasalund 0 - 1 AIK
Slavia Prague 8 - 0 AsstA nad Labem
Brommapojkarna 2 - 1 Sollentuna
Karlsruher SC 2 - 0 Jeunesse d'Esch
Preussen MAnster 1 - 1 Fortuna Cologne
Kickers Offenbach 0 - 2 Sportfreunde Siegen
NK Maribor 2 - 0 NK Rudar Velenje
NK Olimpija Ljubljana ANN Vara?din
Levski Sofia 1 - 1 Ufa
Greuther FArth II 3 - 0 WArzburger Kickers II
Hartberg 7 - 2 Gleisdorf
ASC Dortmund 4 - 1 Wuppertaler SV
GAppinger SV ANN Hoffenheim II
Amstetten 3 - 2 AeskA BudAjovice
Stuttgarter Kickers 3 - 2 Balingen
HArth ANN Herkenrath
Alemannia Aachen 2 - 2 Wormatia Worms
Viktoria Cologne ANN FC Remscheid
Osijek 6 - 0 ND Gorica
WiedenbrAck ANN Westfalia Rhynern
Rapid Vienne 1 - 0 FAC Team fAr Wien
Sarrebruck 0 - 0 Sandhausen
Ulm 1 - 2 Wacker Innsbruck
KPV 5 - 0 PK-37
Wattenscheid 09 0 - 3 Steinbach
Zürich 1 - 1 S?bail
Austria Lustenau 3 - 3 Ravensburg
FC Midtjylland 4 - 1 Fredericia
MiedA Legnica 2 - 1 Slavia Sofia
Energie Cottbus 1 - 0 Magdebourg
Jaro 1 - 2 SJK
Wormatia Worms ANN Weinheim
Gorica 3 - 1 Aluminij
Qarabag 3 - 1 Bohemians 1905
Waterford United 4 - 1 Wexford Youths
FC Vorskla Poltava 0 - 3 CS U Craiova
Kriens 2 - 1 Bellinzona
Arbroath 4 - 3 Celtic Glasgow FC
Mura 3 - 1 MeAimurje Aakovec
Holstein Kiel II 1 - 3 Niendorfer TSV
Chertanovo 0 - 2 Zalaegerszegi TE
Meppen 3 - 2 BotoAani
Ferencváros 2 - 2 Sion
Thun 5 - 1 BrAhl
Újpest 6 - 2 Shakhtyor
St Patrick's 4 - 1 Cobh Ramblers
Rapperswil-Jona 0 - 2 Wehen Wiesbaden
Arminia Bielefeld 0 - 2 St. Gallen
ToVe 1 - 8 MuSa
MTK 3 - 1 Zhetysu
IFK GAteborg 2 - 0 Stabæk
Bochum 0 - 3 Dynamo Kiev
Concordia Chiajna ANN Winterthur
Shamrock Rovers 2 - 3 Bray Wanderers
St. Martin 0 - 1 VorwArts Steyr
Finn Harps 2 - 1 Limerick
Mariehamn 2 - 0 EkenAs IF
Colo-Colo 0 - 2 Estudiantes
Newell's Old Boys 1 - 0 Vélez Sarsfield