Foot en direct / Semaine du 14/01 au 20/01 Cette page se recharge automatiquement toutes les 60s

Résultats foot du 20/01/2019

France - Ligue 1
j21 Rennes 0 - 0 Montpellier
j21 Angers 1 - 0 Nantes
j21 Caen 0 - 1 Marseille
j21 Bordeaux 1 - 0 Dijon
j21 Saint-Etienne 1 - 2 Lyon
Angleterre - Premier League
j23 Huddersfield Town 0 - 3 Manchester City
j23 Fulham 1 - 2 Tottenham
Espagne - Liga
j20 Bétis Séville 3 - 2 Girona
j20 Villarreal 1 - 1 Athletic Bilbao
j20 Levante 2 - 0 Real Valladolid
j20 Rayo Vallecano 2 - 2 Real Sociedad
j20 FC Barcelone 3 - 1 Leganes
Espagne - Segunda Division
j22 Osasuna 2 - 0 Real Majorque
j22 Sporting Gijón 2 - 0 Alcorcón
j22 Tenerife 2 - 0 Gimnastic Tarragone
j22 La Corogne 2 - 0 Albacete
j22 EstrAmadure UD 0 - 2 Real Oviedo
Italie - Serie A
j20 Frosinone 0 - 5 Atalanta Bergame
j20 Fiorentina 3 - 3 Sampdoria
j20 SPAL 1 - 1 Bologne
j20 Cagliari 2 - 2 Empoli
j20 Naples 2 - 1 Lazio Rome
Italie - Serie B
j20 Calcio Padova 3 - 0 Hellas Verona
j20 Cosenza 0 - 0 Ascoli
j20 Pescara 0 - 0 Cremonese
Allemagne - Bundesliga
j18 Nuremberg 1 - 3 Hertha Berlin
j18 Schalke 04 2 - 1 Wolfsburg
Portugal - Liga
j18 Desportivo Aves 2 - 1 Vitoria Sétubal
j18 Boavista 0 - 2 Portimonense
j18 Rio Ave 0 - 0 Feirense
Portugal - Segunda Liga
j18 Leixões 2 - 1 Benfica-B
j18 Mafra 2 - 0 Varzim
j18 Academico Viseu 1 - 1 Sporting Covilhã
j18 Arouca 2 - 0 Penafiel
j18 Academica 1 - 0 UD Oliveirense
Belgique - Jupiler League
j22 Club Bruges 0 - 1 Sporting Charleroi
j22 La Gantoise 1 - 0 Anderlecht
j22 Mouscron 2 - 1 Ostende
Turquie - Super Lig
j18 Alanyaspor 2 - 0 Sivasspor
j18 Trabzonspor 2 - 4 Istanbul BB
Grece - Super League
j17 OFI Heraklion 3 - 0 Panaitolikos
j17 AE Larisa 0 - 0 Aris Salonique
j17 AO Xanthi 2 - 1 PAE APS Atromitos Athènes
j17 AEK Athènes 3 - 0 Asteras Tripolis
Pays-Bas - Eredivisie
j18 Willem II 2 - 0 NAC Breda
j18 FC Emmen 2 - 2 PSV Eindhoven
j18 De Graafschap 5 - 1 Fortuna Sittard
j18 Ajax Amsterdam 4 - 4 Heerenveen
Sénégal - Ligue 1
j11 Pikine 0 - 0 DSC
j11 Casa Sport 1 - 0 Douanes
Matchs Amicaux : Club Friendlies 3
Voluntari ANN Esteghlal
Dynamo Dresde 0 - 1 Aarau
Jablonec 2 - 1 Viktoria AiAkov
BFC Preussen 1 - 5 Viktoria Berlin
Wolfsbourg II 4 - 0 Germania Halberstadt
Hennef 05 1 - 3 Fortuna Cologne
Glasgow Rangers 3 - 2 HJK
FC Dun?rea C?l?ra?i 1 - 0 Desna
Grasshopper 0 - 0 Dynamo Dresde
Sibir Novosibirsk 5 - 1 Chernomorets
Union FArstenwalde ANN Carl Zeiss Jena II
CSMS IaAi 1 - 2 DiAsgyAr
Carl Zeiss Jena 2 - 4 Erzgebirge Aue
Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 - 0 Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa
Mainz 05 II 2 - 2 Ginsheim
Sonnenhof Grossaspach 1 - 3 Elversberg
Eintracht Norderstedt 2 - 3 Altona 93
LAbeck ANN OsnabrAck
Sion 0 - 1 Aarau
Hertha BSC II 3 - 1 Zaglebie Lubin SSA
ClAves 0 - 5 SV 1919 Straelen
Eintracht Brunswick ANN Werder BrAme II
FC Illychivets Mariupol 2 - 1 Sepsi
Beroe 1 - 1 Astra Ploiesti
Hilden ANN WiedenbrAck
Dinamo Zagreb 1 - 1 Etar
Yenisey 2 - 2 Qabala
MKS Korona Kielce 3 - 2 Ferencváros
Szombathelyi Haladás 1 - 1 Okzhetpes
Septemvri Sofia 2 - 0 Aktobe
FC Steaua Bucarest 2 - 2 Shanghai Shenhua
Dinamo Bucarest 3 - 2 LiepAja
CSKA Sofia 1 - 3 PuskAs FC
Rijeka 1 - 0 Beijing Guoan