Foot en direct / Semaine du 04/02 au 10/02 Cette page se recharge automatiquement toutes les 60s

Résultats foot du 10/02/2019

France - Ligue 1
j24 Montpellier 2 - 2 Monaco
j24 Toulouse 1 - 1 Reims
j24 Nantes 2 - 4 Nîmes
j24 Guingamp 0 - 2 Lille
j24 Rennes 3 - 0 Saint-Etienne
j24 Nice 1 - 0 Lyon
Angleterre - Premier League
j26 Tottenham 3 - 1 Leicester City
j26 Manchester City 6 - 0 Chelsea
Angleterre - Championship
j31 Norwich 3 - 0 Ipswich Town
Espagne - Liga
j23 Leganes 3 - 0 Bétis Séville
j23 Valence 0 - 0 Real Sociedad
j23 FC Seville 2 - 2 Eibar
j23 Athletic Bilbao 0 - 0 FC Barcelone
Espagne - Segunda Division
j25 Alcorcón 1 - 2 Cadix
j25 Albacete 2 - 0 Real Majorque
j25 Grenade 0 - 1 La Corogne
j25 Almeria 1 - 0 Numancia
j25 Malaga 0 - 0 Las Palmas
Italie - Serie A
j23 Bologne 1 - 1 Genoa
j23 Sampdoria 0 - 1 Frosinone
j23 Atalanta Bergame 2 - 1 SPAL
j23 Torino FC 1 - 0 Udinese
j23 Sassuolo 0 - 3 Juventus Turin
j23 Milan AC 3 - 0 Cagliari
Italie - Serie B
j23 Foggia 1 - 1 Pescara
j23 Livourne 2 - 0 Cosenza
j23 Hellas Verona 1 - 1 Crotone
Allemagne - Bundesliga
j21 Werder Brême 4 - 0 FC Augsburg
j21 Fortuna Düsseldorf 3 - 0 Stuttgart
Allemagne - Bundesliga 2
j21 Magdebourg 1 - 1 Holstein Kiel
j21 Darmstadt 98 1 - 2 Heidenheim
j21 Erzgebirge Aue 0 - 3 Ingolstadt
Portugal - Liga
j21 Boavista 1 - 0 Santa Clara
j21 Sporting Braga 2 - 1 Chaves
j21 Benfica Lisbonne 10 - 0 Nacional Funchal
j21 Feirense 1 - 3 Sporting Lisbonne
Portugal - Segunda Liga
j21 Estoril 2 - 0 CD Cova Piedade
j21 Paços de Ferreira 1 - 0 Varzim
j21 UD Oliveirense 3 - 2 Mafra
j21 Arouca 2 - 1 Famalicão
Belgique - Jupiler League
j25 Cercle Bruges 2 - 2 Club Bruges
j25 Anderlecht 0 - 0 Zulte-Waregem
j25 La Gantoise 1 - 2 Mouscron-PAruwelz
Suisse - Super League
j20 Thun 1 - 1 Young Boys
j20 Sion 2 - 2 Lugano
j20 NeuchAtel Xamax 2 - 1 Luzern
Turquie - Super Lig
j21 Konyaspor 1 - 1 Yeni Malatyaspor
j21 Goztepe AS Izmir 3 - 2 Alanyaspor
j21 Galatasaray SK 3 - 1 Trabzonspor
Grece - Super League
j20 AEK Athènes 1 - 0 OFI Heraklion
j20 PAE APS Atromitos Athènes 1 - 0 Levadiakos FC
j20 PAOK Salonique 3 - 1 Olympiakos Pirée
Pays-Bas - Eredivisie
j21 Fortuna Sittard 4 - 1 SBV Excelsior
j21 FC Groningue 2 - 1 Vitesse Arnhem
j21 FC Emmen 3 - 2 ADO La Haye
j21 FC Utrecht 2 - 2 PSV Eindhoven
Maroc - GNEF 1
j17 Ittihad Tanger 3 - 2 Mouloudia Oujda
Egypte - Premier League
j22 Wadi Degla 1 - 3 Al Ittihad
Côte d'Ivoire - Ligue 1
j16 Africa Sports 2 - 1 Abengourou
j16 Lys Sassandra 3 - 4 Bouaké
Sénégal - Ligue 1
j14 Niarry Tally 0 - 0 La Linguère
j14 Pikine 1 - 2 Stade de Mbour
j14 ASEC Ndiambour 3 - 0 Douanes
j14 Casa Sport 1 - 1 GorAe
j14 Touré Kounda 1 - 1 Jaraaf
j14 DSC 2 - 1 Teungueth
Matchs Amicaux
NK Olimpija Ljubljana ANN Rubin Kazan
Terek Grozny ANN Wacker Innsbruck
Sacramento Republic 5 - 0 Sacramento Gold
Universitario 1 - 0 CAsar Vallejo
Kagoshima ANN Roasso Kumamoto
LA Galaxy 1 - 1 Toronto
Albirex Niigata 1 - 2 Kataller Toyama
Beroe 1 - 0 Botev Galabovo
Marienlyst 0 - 4 Tarup-Paarup
OSP Lechia Gdansk 1 - 3 Olimpia GrudziAdz
Ufa II 4 - 2 Khimik Vurnary
BeAej 1 - 0 Spartak Subotica
Legion Dynamo 1 - 2 Biolog
Dinamo St-PAtersbourg 1 - 0 AeljezniAar
Austria Klagenfurt 0 - 1 FuAinar
Vasalund 3 - 1 Karlberg
Borussia M'gladbach II 1 - 4 Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
FC Vorskla Poltava 4 - 1 Shakhter Karagandy
Dynamo Minsk 1 - 2 FC Karpaty Lviv
FC Tchernomorets Odessa 0 - 0 KS RakAw Czestochowa
Olimpik Donetsk 0 - 0 NK Olimpija Ljubljana
Lokomotiv Moscou 3 - 1 Haugesund
New York RB 5 - 1 Phoenix Rising
Atlanta United 2 - 2 Los Angeles FC