Foot en direct / Semaine du 11/02 au 17/02 Cette page se recharge automatiquement toutes les 60s

Résultats foot du 16/02/2019

France - Ligue 1
j25 Marseille 2 - 0 Amiens
j25 Angers 3 - 0 Nice
j25 Monaco 1 - 0 Nantes
Angleterre - Championship
j33 Rotherham Utd 2 - 2 Sheffield Wednesday
j33 Ipswich Town 1 - 1 Stoke City
j33 Bolton Wanderers 0 - 4 Norwich
j33 Preston 0 - 0 Nottingham
j33 Aston Villa 0 - 2 West Bromwich
j33 Sheffield Utd 4 - 0 Reading
Angleterre - FA Cup : 5ème tour
Brighton & Hove Albion 2 - 1 Derby County
AFC Wimbledon 0 - 1 Millwall
Newport County 1 - 4 Manchester City
Espagne - Liga
j24 Celta Vigo 1 - 4 Levante
j24 Rayo Vallecano 0 - 1 Atlético Madrid
j24 Real Sociedad 3 - 0 Leganes
j24 FC Barcelone 1 - 0 Real Valladolid
Espagne - Segunda Division
j26 La Corogne 1 - 1 Gimnastic Tarragone
j26 Elche 2 - 0 EstrAmadure UD
j26 Real Saragosse 0 - 0 Albacete
j26 Real Oviedo 1 - 0 Alcorcón
j26 Cadix 2 - 0 Tenerife
Italie - Serie A
j24 Cagliari 2 - 1 Parme
j24 Atalanta Bergame 1 - 3 Milan AC
Italie - Serie B
j24 Calcio Padova 1 - 1 Foggia
j24 Bénévent 1 - 0 Cittadella
j24 Carpi 0 - 1 Pérouse
j24 Ascoli 2 - 4 Salernitana
Allemagne - Bundesliga
j22 Hoffenheim 3 - 0 Hannovre
j22 Schalke 04 0 - 0 Fribourg
j22 Stuttgart 1 - 3 RB Leipzig
j22 Wolfsburg 3 - 0 Mayence
j22 Hertha Berlin 1 - 1 Werder Brême
Allemagne - Bundesliga 2
j22 FC Sankt Pauli 1 - 2 Erzgebirge Aue
j22 Heidenheim 2 - 2 Hambourg
j22 Ingolstadt 2 - 1 Bochum
j22 MSV Duisbourg 2 - 3 Union Berlin
Portugal - Liga
j22 Nacional Funchal 4 - 0 Feirense
j22 Vitoria Guimaraes 2 - 0 Portimonense
j22 FC Porto 2 - 0 Vitoria Sétubal
Portugal - Segunda Liga
j22 Varzim 0 - 1 Benfica-B
j22 CD Cova Piedade 1 - 1 Penafiel
j22 Famalicão 3 - 2 Academico Viseu
Belgique - Jupiler League
j26 Courtrai 1 - 2 Sporting Charleroi
j26 Ostende 1 - 1 AS Eupen
j26 Zulte-Waregem 1 - 1 Saint-Trond
j26 Waasland-Beveren 2 - 1 La Gantoise
Suisse - Super League
j21 St. Gallen 1 - 3 Thun
j21 Luzern 0 - 3 Lugano
Turquie - Super Lig
j22 Akhisar Belediyespor 0 - 0 Ankaragücü
j22 Bursaspor 0 - 2 Caykur Rizespor
j22 Fenerbahce SK 1 - 1 Konyaspor
Grece - Super League
j21 Panathinaikos 1 - 0 Asteras Tripolis
j21 PAS Giannina 0 - 2 PAE APS Atromitos Athènes
Pays-Bas - Eredivisie
j22 AZ Alkmaar 3 - 0 VVV
j22 Heracles Almelo 6 - 0 Fortuna Sittard
j22 Heerenveen 2 - 2 PSV Eindhoven
j22 Vitesse Arnhem 3 - 2 Willem II
Algerie - Ligue 1
j22 JS Saoura 2 - 0 DRB Tadjenanet
Maroc - GNEF 1
j18 Mouloudia Oujda 2 - 1 Kawkab Marrakech
j18 Moghreb Tétouan 1 - 1 Ittihad Tanger
j18 Chabab Rif Hoceima 3 - 1 Khouribga
Egypte - Premier League
j22 Ismaily 3 - 2 Nojom El Mostabel
j22 El Entag El Harby 0 - 1 Al Ahly
Côte d'Ivoire - Ligue 1
j17 Tanda 0 - 1 Africa Sports
j17 Bouaké 1 - 1 Racing d'Abidjan
j17 Moossou 0 - 1 AFAD
j17 San-Pédro 1 - 0 Lys Sassandra
j17 Abengourou 0 - 0 SOA
j17 WAC 0 - 0 Bassam
Matchs Amicaux
KS Warta Poznan ANN Polonia Asroda
FC Arsenal Kiev ANN Gorodeya
GKS Katowice ANN GKS BelchatAw
NordsjAlland ANN Hvidovre
Charlotte Independence ANN Columbus Crew
Tychy 71 ANN Resovia RzeszAw
Real Monarchs 0 - 4 Reno 1868
Ventforet Kofu - Shimizu S-Pulse
Ventforet Kofu - Shimizu S-Pulse
Shakhter Karagandy 1 - 2 LKS LAdz
Hradec KrAlovA 3 - 0 AsstA nad OrlicA
Neman Grodno 1 - 4 Torpedo-SKA
Puszcza NiepoAomice 2 - 1 NKP Podhale
FK Pardubice 1 - 0 Dobrovice
Stomil Olsztyn 0 - 2 KS Widzew LAdz
VysoAina Jihlava 4 - 0 VlaAim
AsstA nad Labem ANN Chrudim
Skalica 0 - 0 Zbrojovka Brno
BanAk Sokolov 2 - 1 Jiskra DomaAlice
PAsek 0 - 3 TAborsko
Strogino 4 - 1 Ryazan
KFUM 2 - 0 KjelsAs
Wolfsbourg II 1 - 0 Werder BrAme II
Newcastle 1 - 1 CSKA Moscou
Dainava 1 - 1 FK Vilnius
HB KAge 1 - 0 Roskilde
JastrzAbie 3 - 1 Stal Brzeg
Minsk 0 - 1 Slaviya
Gomel 3 - 2 UAS Zhitkovichi
Tabor SeAana 1 - 1 ND Triglav 2000 Kranj
Chrobry GAogAw 1 - 2 Polonia Asroda
KS Warta Poznan 4 - 1 AslAza WrocAaw
HillerAd 1 - 3 Lyngby
FC Tchernomorets Odessa 1 - 1 Mykolaiv
Viktoria Aschaffenbourg 2 - 1 Grossbardorf
Landskrona 1 - 0 LFA
Kalmar 2 - 0 Dinamo Brest
Torpedo Kutaisi 1 - 2 FC Arsenal Kiev
Ilves 3 - 2 Tallinna Kalev
Kaluga 0 - 3 Biolog
Kolstad 1 - 13 Nardo
Alaniya Vladikavkaz 0 - 3 Spartak Nal'chik
Kaiserslautern II ANN NAstved
Helsingborg 3 - 1 Trelleborg
Hohenems 5 - 0 Memmingen
HAdd 3 - 1 Spjelkavik
Viktoria AiAkov 1 - 2 Admira Praha
FSV Francfort 0 - 0 RM Hamm Benfica
Ranheim 2 - 3 Kristiansund
AeskA BudAjovice 3 - 1 Blau-Weiss Linz
Anif 1 - 5 Wacker Innsbruck
?ibenik 2 - 0 LuAko
Eintracht Stadtallendorf 2 - 2 Lehnerz
Gorodeya 1 - 1 Dnipro-1
Ried 3 - 0 Schalding-Heining
Sarrebruck 3 - 3 ProgrAs Niedercorn
Wormatia Worms 3 - 0 Greuther FArth II
Elverum 0 - 0 Oppsal
Garbarnia KrakAw 0 - 0 Energetyk ROW Rybnik
Admira 2 - 0 FAC Team fAr Wien
Pipinsried 2 - 1 TArkgAcA-Ataspor
BArum 1 - 2 Frigg
Kickers Offenbach 3 - 2 Mainz 05 II
Bayern Munich II 1 - 2 Ulm
Kvik Halden 4 - 1 Moss
FC Zorya Louhansk 0 - 0 Shakhter Karagandy
Aluminij 0 - 2 NK Rudar Velenje
KS RakAw Czestochowa 2 - 0 FC Volyn Lutsk
Sturm Graz 1 - 1 NK Domzale
F91 Dudelange 4 - 1 Hombourg
Austria Lustenau 4 - 0 Wacker Innsbruck II
FC Lviv 1 - 1 Pohang Steelers
Varnsdorf 12 - 1 VilAmov
Rheindorf Altach 2 - 4 Balingen
KrAko 9 - 1 RogaAka
Mattersburg 1 - 2 Austria Klagenfurt
NK Celje 1 - 4 Wolfsberger AC
SKA-Energiya 3 - 1 Ruh Brest
Rubin Kazan 0 - 1 Gazovik Orenburg
FC Karpaty Lviv 1 - 1 Kairat
Cliftonville 2 - 1 Longford Town
ND Gorica 2 - 0 Dekani
Tychy 71 0 - 1 GKS BelchatAw
TPV ANN JJK
Hambourg SV II 6 - 2 Viborg
Stabæk 2 - 1 StrAmmen
Wigry SuwaAki 3 - 1 RAgas FS
Rosenborg 5 - 1 GIF Sundsvall
Lafnitz ANN Gleisdorf
Asane 2 - 2 Sotra
Bytovia BytAw 1 - 2 Dinamo Batumi
Metta / LU 7 - 2 Kuressaare
Las Vegas Lights 0 - 3 Colorado Rapids
Tulsa Roughnecks 2 - 1 Swope Park Rangers
San Antonio 0 - 2 Saint Louis
SJ Earthquakes 3 - 0 Los Angeles FC
Sacramento Republic 1 - 0 LA Galaxy II
New England 0 - 1 Minnesota United
Colorado Rapids 3 - 0 Las Vegas Lights