Foot en direct / Semaine du 11/03 au 17/03 Cette page se recharge automatiquement toutes les 60s

Résultats foot du 17/03/2019

France - Ligue 1
j29 Lyon 3 - 2 Montpellier
j29 Reims 1 - 0 Nantes
j29 Bordeaux 1 - 1 Rennes
j29 Paris 3 - 1 Marseille
Angleterre - Premier League
j31 Fulham 1 - 2 Liverpool
j31 Everton 2 - 0 Chelsea
Angleterre - FA Cup : Quarts de finale
Millwall 2 - 2TAB : 4 - 5 Brighton & Hove Albion
Espagne - Liga
j28 Eibar 1 - 2 Real Valladolid
j28 Espanyol Barcelone 0 - 1 FC Seville
j28 Valence 0 - 0 Getafe
j28 Villarreal 3 - 1 Rayo Vallecano
j28 Bétis Séville 1 - 4 FC Barcelone
Espagne - Segunda Division
j30 Reus Deportiu 0 - 1 La Corogne
j30 Real Oviedo 2 - 0 Gimnastic Tarragone
j30 Cordoba 1 - 2 Sporting Gijón
j30 Osasuna 3 - 0 Rayo Majadahonda
j30 Almeria 0 - 0 Grenade
j30 Las Palmas 1 - 2 Real Majorque
Italie - Serie A
j28 Genoa 2 - 0 Juventus Turin
j28 Empoli 2 - 1 Frosinone
j28 Atalanta Bergame 1 - 1 Chievo Verone
j28 Lazio Rome 4 - 1 Parme
j28 Naples 4 - 2 Udinese
j28 Milan AC 2 - 3 Inter Milan
Italie - Serie B
j29 Venise 1 - 1 Cremonese
j29 Palerme 4 - 1 Carpi
j29 Crotone 2 - 2 US Lecce
Allemagne - Bundesliga
j26 Bayer Leverkusen 1 - 3 Werder Brême
j26 Eintracht Francfort 1 - 0 Nuremberg
j26 Bayern Munich 6 - 0 Mayence
Allemagne - Bundesliga 2
j26 Arminia Bielefeld 3 - 1 Bochum
j26 Paderborn 3 - 1 Ingolstadt
Portugal - Liga
j26 Desportivo Aves 0 - 1 Chaves
j26 Nacional Funchal 0 - 1 Rio Ave
j26 Moreirense 0 - 4 Benfica Lisbonne
j26 Tondela 1 - 1 Feirense
Portugal - Segunda Liga
j26 Paços de Ferreira 1 - 1 Estoril
j26 CD Cova Piedade 1 - 1 Porto II
j26 Sporting Covilhã 2 - 0 Famalicão
j26 Varzim 1 - 1 UD Oliveirense
j26 Vitoria Guimaraes II 1 - 0 Farense
Belgique - Jupiler League
j30 Zulte-Waregem 3 - 3 Genk
j30 Sporting Charleroi 1 - 2 AS Eupen
j30 Ostende 0 - 2 Anderlecht
j30 Saint-Trond 0 - 2 La Gantoise
j30 Courtrai 2 - 0 Antwerp
j30 Lokeren 3 - 1 Cercle Bruges
j30 Standard de Liege 4 - 3 Waasland-Beveren
j30 Club Bruges 1 - 2 Mouscron
Suisse - Super League
j25 Thun 1 - 1 Luzern
j25 Basel 2 - 2 Young Boys
j25 Zürich 2 - 1 NeuchAtel Xamax
Russie - Premier League
j20 Ufa 0 - 1 Terek Grozny
j20 Lokomotiv Moscou 1 - 0 Krasnodar
j20 Spartak Moskva 1 - 1 Zenit
Turquie - Super Lig
j26 Yeni Malatyaspor 3 - 1 Ankaragücü
j26 Kayserispor 1 - 1 Istanbul BB
j26 Bursaspor 2 - 3 Galatasaray SK
Grece - Super League
j25 OFI Heraklion 2 - 0 Levadiakos FC
j25 PAE APS Atromitos Athènes 0 - 1 AEK Athènes
j25 Panathinaikos 0 - 3 Olympiakos Pirée
j25 Panionios Athenes 1 - 0 AO Xanthi
Ukraine - Premier League
j22 FC Karpaty Lviv 1 - 1 FC Illychivets Mariupol
j22 Desna 0 - 1 FC Lviv
j22 Olimpik Donetsk 1 - 2 Dynamo Kiev
Pays-Bas - Eredivisie
j26 VVV 0 - 1 PSV Eindhoven
j26 FC Groningue 1 - 0 ADO La Haye
j26 AZ Alkmaar 1 - 0 Ajax Amsterdam
j26 SBV Excelsior 0 - 2 FC Zwolle
Algerie - Ligue 1
j24 Olympique Médéa 1 - 0 JS Kabylie
j24 AS AAn M'lila 1 - 0 CA Bordj Bou Arreridj
j24 ES Sétif 4 - 1 MC Oran
Maroc - GNEF 1
j22 Mouloudia Oujda 0 - 0 Rapide Oued Zem
Egypte - Premier League
j23 Al Ittihad 1 - 1 Haras El Hodood
Sénégal - Ligue 1
j17 Pikine 1 - 1 Teungueth
j17 La Linguère 2 - 1 DSC
j17 Douanes 0 - 0 Jaraaf
j17 Stade de Mbour 1 - 1 Génération Foot
j17 Casa Sport 0 - 0 Niarry Tally
j17 Sonacos 0 - 2 Touré Kounda
Matchs Amicaux
Helsingborg 3 - 0 VArnamo
Fredrikstad 3 - 4 StrAmmen
Aalesund 2 - 1 HAdd
Zenit Izhevsk 2 - 0 Dinamo Bryansk
Rosenborg ANN Molde
Tromso 2 - 1 MjAlner
Kongsvinger 0 - 1 KFUM
Viking 4 - 0 Egersund