Foot en direct / Semaine du 13/05 au 19/05 Cette page se recharge automatiquement toutes les 60s

Résultats foot du 19/05/2019

Espagne - Liga
j38 Real Madrid 0 - 2 Bétis Séville
j38 Eibar 2 - 2 FC Barcelone
Espagne - Segunda Division
j39 Reus Deportiu 0 - 1 Malaga
j39 Real Majorque 1 - 0 Almeria
j39 Real Oviedo 1 - 0 Numancia
j39 Las Palmas 3 - 2 Rayo Majadahonda
j39 Cadix 0 - 0 Osasuna
j39 Lugo 1 - 0 La Corogne
j39 Cordoba 4 - 3 Gimnastic Tarragone
Italie - Serie A
j37 Chievo Verone 0 - 0 Sampdoria
j37 Empoli 4 - 1 Torino FC
j37 Parme 1 - 0 Fiorentina
j37 Milan AC 2 - 0 Frosinone
j37 Juventus Turin 1 - 1 Atalanta Bergame
j37 Naples 4 - 1 Inter Milan
Allemagne - Bundesliga 2
j34 Hambourg 3 - 0 MSV Duisbourg
j34 Magdebourg 1 - 1 Cologne
j34 Dynamo Dresde 3 - 1 Paderborn
j34 Bochum 2 - 2 Union Berlin
j34 Greuther Fürth 2 - 1 FC Sankt Pauli
j34 Darmstadt 98 1 - 0 Erzgebirge Aue
j34 Heidenheim 4 - 2 Ingolstadt
j34 Jahn Ratisbonne 2 - 2 Sandhausen
j34 Arminia Bielefeld 1 - 0 Holstein Kiel
Portugal - Liga
j34 Tondela 5 - 2 Chaves
j34 Moreirense 1 - 3 Vitoria Guimaraes
Portugal - Segunda Liga
j34 Varzim 1 - 0 Academica
j34 Sporting Covilhã 1 - 1 Mafra
j34 Paços de Ferreira 2 - 0 CD Cova Piedade
j34 Farense 1 - 0 Academico Viseu
j34 Estoril 2 - 1 Famalicão
j34 UD Oliveirense 2 - 1 Arouca
j34 Penafiel 0 - 1 Leixões
Belgique - Jupiler League
j40 La Gantoise 2 - 1 Anderlecht
j40 Genk 0 - 0 Standard de Liege
j40 Club Bruges 3 - 2 Antwerp
Russie - Premier League
j29 Ural 2 - 2 Lokomotiv Moscou
j29 Yenisey 2 - 2 Dinamo Moskva
j29 Arsenal Tula 0 - 3 Krasnodar
j29 Rostov 1 - 0 Zenit
Turquie - Super Lig
j33 Akhisar Belediyespor 2 - 2 Kayserispor
j33 Bursaspor 0 - 0 Goztepe AS Izmir
j33 Galatasaray SK 2 - 1 Istanbul BB
j33 Alanyaspor 1 - 1 Caykur Rizespor
Ukraine - Premier League
j39 Oleksandria 0 - 1 FC Lviv
j39 FC Zorya Louhansk 0 - 1 Shakhtar Donetsk
Bresil - Serie A
j5 Sao Paulo 0 - 0 Bahia
j5 Atlético PR 0 - 2 Corinthians
j5 GoiAs 1 - 0 Botafogo
j5 Internacional 2 - 0 CSA
j5 Chapecoense 1 - 3 Fortaleza
j5 Vasco da Gama 1 - 1 Avai
j5 Ceará 2 - 1 Grémio
Cameroun - Elite One
j7 Unisport Bafang 0 - 0 PWD Social Club de Bamenda
j7 Astres 0 - 1 Union Douala
j7 New Star 1 - 2 Fovu Club de Baham
j2 Feutcheu 0 - 1 Dragon de Yaoundé
j2 APEJES Academy 1 - 1 Cotonsport
Sénégal - Ligue 1
j26 Sonacos 2 - 1 Niarry Tally
j26 La Linguère 0 - 0 Casa Sport