à la une
Mardi 11 Aout
Foot en direct / Semaine du 08/07 au 14/07 Cette page se recharge automatiquement toutes les 60s

Résultats foot du 12/07/2019

Russie - Premier League
j1 Arsenal Tula 1 - 1 Dinamo Moskva
Matchs Amicaux : Club Friendlies 3
Stomil Olsztyn ANN Elana ToruA
Venados 2 - 2TAB : 0 - 2 Deportivo Saprissa
Sektzia Nes Tziona 4 - 1 Hapoel Kfar Saba FC
Septemvri Sofia 1 - 1 Borec
KKS Lech Poznan 3 - 1 Tychy 71
Le Puy 2 - 2 Villefranche
Chojniczanka Chojnice 2 - 1 Radunia St??yca
Zaglebie Sosnowiec SA 0 - 2 KS RakAw Czestochowa
Arka Gdynia SSA 1 - 1 Larne
Wigry SuwaAki 1 - 4 Stomil Olsztyn
Union Saint-Gilloise 2 - 2 OsnabrAck
Fram 0 - 2 Notodden
ADO La Haye 0 - 0 Courtrai
Wehen Wiesbaden 2 - 4 WArzburger Kickers
Milton Keynes 2 - 2 Oxford City
Austria Vienne II - Manchester United U23
KS RakAw Czestochowa 1 - 0 SKRA CzAstochowa
KS GArnik Zabrze 1 - 1 Maccabi Netanya FC
Wil 1 - 0 Austria Lustenau
RKC Waalwijk 3 - 1 Malines
MKS Pogon Szczecin 2 - 1 Vitesse Arnhem
Wisla Plock SA 4 - 2 Tychy 71
Viktoria Cologne 0 - 3 Heracles Almelo
Boulogne 1 - 2 Amiens
Coventry City 1 - 1 Northampton Town
Jahn Ratisbonne 4 - 3 Carl Zeiss Jena
Pirmasens 3 - 1 Hoffenheim II
Zaglebie Lubin SSA 2 - 1 KS GArnik Polkowice
Amstetten 2 - 2 Karabakh
VAtkovice 2 - 0 UniAov
AEK Athènes 1 - 2 FK AS TrenAin
Ried 0 - 3 Union Berlin
Ethnikos Achna 1 - 0 Anorthosis
Paris FC 2 - 0 Quevilly
Ungheni 0 - 16 Desna
VAlkermarkt 3 - 4 Austria Klagenfurt
Erzgebirge Aue 2 - 1 Fredericia
Grasshopper 2 - 3 Bochum
RB Leipzig 1 - 4 Zürich
WArzburger Kickers ANN Hoffenheim
VlaAim 2 - 3 BeneAov
Sochaux ANN Auxerre
Sochaux 0 - 1 Lyon-Duchère
SV Lippstadt 08 3 - 3 GAtersloh
Salzbourg 3 - 1 Feyenoord
Frohnhausen 2 - 4 Rot-Weiss Essen
DelbrAcker SC 0 - 7 Paderborn
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy 0 - 1 Nantes
Le Mans 2 - 1 Angoulême
Austria Vienne 3 - 1 QP Rangers
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden ANN De Graafschap
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden 3 - 0 Harkemase Boys
VVV ANN Wilrijk
FC Zwolle ANN La Gantoise
Nîmes 3 - 2 Rodez
Chemnitzer FC 4 - 1 Alanyaspor
Go Ahead Eagles 2 - 0 SBV Excelsior
Hull 2 - 1 Lincoln Red Imps
Winterthur 5 - 0 BrAhl
Club Bruges 1 - 1 Lokomotiva
PSV Eindhoven 3 - 0 Aris Salonique
Wuppertaler SV 3 - 3 NEC
Bad Gleichenberg 0 - 2 Kapfenberger SV
Universitatea Cluj - PAOK Salonique
Lafnitz 2 - 1 Szombathelyi Haladás
1. FC Kaiserslautern 1 - 0 AFC Wimbledon
Montpellier 2 - 2 Béziers
Horn 2 - 0 Krems
Aarau 7 - 0 Solothurn
Jeddeloh 3 - 1 Atlas Delmenhorst
RCS 1 - 10 ADO La Haye
Homberg 2 - 0 VfB Oldenbourg
Universitatea Cluj 0 - 5 PAOK Salonique
Luzern 1 - 3 Eintracht Francfort
Burnley 1 - 0 Fulham
Bath City 0 - 3 Exeter City
Chelmsford City 2 - 1 Dagenham & R
Inverness Caledonian Thistle 3 - 1 Saint Johnstone FC
Widnes 0 - 2 Southport
Enfield Town 3 - 1 United of Manchester
Frickley Athletic 2 - 6 East Stirlingshire
Chester 1 - 2 Dulwich Hamlet
Weymouth 2 - 2 Southend Utd
Vitoria Sétubal 2 - 2 CD Cova Piedade
Bétis Séville 0 - 1 Sheffield Utd