à la une
Dimanche 12 Juillet
Foot en direct / Semaine du 08/07 au 14/07 Cette page se recharge automatiquement toutes les 60s

Résultats foot du 13/07/2019

Russie - Premier League
j1 Ural 3 - 2 Ufa
j1 Spartak Moskva 1 - 0 Dinamo St-Petersbourg
j1 Rostov 2 - 1 Gazovik Orenburg
Bresil - Serie A
j10 Grémio 2 - 1 Vasco da Gama
j10 Fortaleza 2 - 0 Avai
j10 Sao Paulo 1 - 1 Palmeiras
j10 Bahia 0 - 1 Santos
Matchs Amicaux : Club Friendlies 3
Wisla Cracovie ANN KarvinA
Undy Athletic - Newport County
Wattens ANN Jahn Ratisbonne
Radomiak Radom ANN AEK Athènes
QuerAtaro FC ANN Cimarrones de Sonora
Dukla Prague ANN Slavoj VyAehrad
Central Coast Mariners 4 - 1 Manly United
Brisbane Roar 3 - 0 Redlands United
Leganes 2 - 2 Rayo Vallecano
Radnik Sesvete 1 - 1 KustoAija
Proleter Novi Sad ANN Slaven Koprivnica
LuceafArul Oradea 1 - 2 UTA Arad
Vasas 2 - 4 AamorAn
Viktoria AiAkov 6 - 0 Loko VltavAn
Zbrojovka Brno 9 - 1 VyAkov
BanAk Sokolov 1 - 0 Jiskra DomaAlice
Rapid Vienne II 4 - 3 Sturm Graz II
Young Boys 1 - 2 Kriens
PAsek 0 - 2 Hradec KrAlovA
Jagiellonia Bialystok SSA 3 - 0 Atlantas
AsstA nad Labem 4 - 0 Slovan Velvary
SiAfok 0 - 1 Zalaegerszegi TE
OH Louvain 0 - 2 Waasland-Beveren
PAchov 0 - 2 TAinec
Moreirense 1 - 1 Varzim
Wisla Cracovie 4 - 2 Puszcza NiepoAomice
Havelse 2 - 1 Verl
Oberlausitz 2 - 1 Varnsdorf
Mafra 1 - 0 Estoril
Wisla Plock SA 1 - 0 Odra Opole
Kolding IF 2 - 0 Middelfart
Ajka 1 - 2 CsAkvAri TK
Debrecen 1 - 2 BAkAscsaba
HIK 0 - 1 Hvidovre
KaposvAri RAkAczi 0 - 0 SoroksAr SC
RD Agueda 0 - 1 UD Oliveirense
Toulouse 1 - 0 Ajaccio
ZemplAn Michalovce 2 - 2 Sandecja Nowy SAcz
Paços de Ferreira 1 - 0 Chaves
Feirense 4 - 0 Lusitano FCV
VArda SE 0 - 1 DiAsgyAr
CfR Pforzheim 1 - 1 Astoria Walldorf
Rio Ave 3 - 0 Boavista
Desportivo Aves 2 - 1 Tondela
KFUM 4 - 0 BArum
Willem II 2 - 0 TOP Oss
Nieciecza 3 - 1 PartizAn Bardejov
Dynamo Kiev 0 - 0 Brentford
Werder Brême 1 - 1 Darmstadt 98
Sportfreunde Lotte 1 - 1 FC Groningue
Manchester United 2 - 0 Perth Glory
Wolfsbourg II 6 - 0 Energie Cottbus
Roskilde 2 - 1 LFA
Sandhausen 4 - 3 Sonnenhof Grossaspach
HjArring 1 - 1 Viborg
Bayern Munich II 4 - 2 Dukla Prague
Altglienicke 6 - 2 Blau-WeiA 90 Berlin
Hertha BSC II 2 - 0 Tennis Borussia
BFC Dynamo 2 - 2 Luckenwalde
Hanovre 96 II 1 - 1 BAK '07
Schalke 04 II 0 - 3 Viktoria Cologne
Anif 2 - 5 Brighton & Hove Albion
Waldhof Mannheim 1 - 2 Ulm
Rot-Weiss Essen 4 - 6 Hombourg
Lincoln City 1 - 3 Sheffield Wednesday
Hammer SpVgg 2 - 3 TuS Haltern
Karlsruher SC ANN Hertha
Bonner SC 0 - 2 Wehen Wiesbaden
Basel II 0 - 4 Fribourg II
Vejle-Kolding 1 - 1 Weiche Flensbourg
Lokomotive Leipzig 0 - 2 Zwickau
Holzwickeder SC 0 - 5 RAdinghausen
Heeslinger SC ANN Werder BrAme II
Meuselwitz 1 - 0 Kaan-Marienborn
Preussen MAnster 1 - 3 Heracles Almelo
Hansa Rostock II 0 - 0 Holstein Kiel II
Rot-Weiss Erfurt 3 - 0 Hallescher FC
Karlsruher SC ANN Sturm Graz
Freiberg 1 - 2 Aalen
FC Frankfurt ANN Union FArstenwalde
Sarrebruck 4 - 1 Excelsior Virton
Kickers Offenbach ANN Hombourg
Chemie Leipzig 3 - 0 Lehnerz
Heerenveen 1 - 4 Volendam
Bayern Alzenau 3 - 2 Greuther FArth II
GKS BelchatAw 1 - 0 JastrzAbie
Steinbach 1 - 0 Borussia Dortmund II
Wacker Nordhausen 1 - 3 Hesse-Cassel
Uerdingen 1 - 2 Sporting Charleroi
MSV Duisbourg 1 - 1TAB : 3 - 3 Stoke City
Zaglebie Lubin SSA 1 - 0 MiedA Legnica
FC Augsburg 1 - 0 Greuther Fürth
WArzburger Kickers 1 - 3 FSV Francfort
Young Boys 2 - 0 Crystal Palace
Jahn Ratisbonne 1 - 2 Unterhaching
Bayer Leverkusen 0 - 1 Fortuna Sittard
Wattens 0 - 0 Ingolstadt
Blau-Weiss Linz 0 - 3 Union Berlin
St Patrick's 0 - 4 Chelsea
Hambourg SV II 4 - 1 Sasel
Institute 2 - 0 Ballinamallard United
Mattersburg 1 - 1 Holstein Kiel
Schwarz-Weiss Rehden 2 - 0 Verl
Wilrijk 2 - 0 OFI Heraklion
Coblence 2 - 3 Fortuna DAsseldorf II
Helmond Sport 7 - 1 RKSV Nuenen
Club Santos Laguna 2 - 1 CF Atlas Guadalajara
Kickers Offenbach 3 - 2 AFC Wimbledon
DCV 0 - 6 FC Dordrecht
Hill Of Beath Hawthorn 5 - 2 Dunfermline Athletic FC
Portstewart 0 - 3 Linfield
Bonnyrigg Rose Athletic 1 - 2 Clyde
Hansa Rostock 0 - 0 Hannovre
Eintracht Norderstedt ANN Eintracht Northeim
Linzer ASK 1 - 1 Heidenheim
International Leipzig 1 - 3 Auerbach
Wolfsburg 2 - 2 VVV
Hoffenheim 3 - 0 Eintracht Brunswick
Havant & Waterlooville 1 - 2 Portsmouth
Leamington 1 - 3 Solihull Moors
Farsley 0 - 1 Halifax Town
Celtic Glasgow FC 0 - 0 Rennes
NAC Breda 2 - 1 Courtrai
Stamford 1 - 5 King's Lynn Town
Dorking Wanderers 3 - 2 Kingstonian
AFC Telford United 0 - 2 Wrexham
St Albans City 0 - 0 Stevenage
Spennymoor Town ANN Blackpool
Gainsborough Trinity 0 - 2 Doncaster
Welling United 0 - 2 Charlton Athletic
Newry City AFC ANN Cliftonville
Kidderminster 1 - 1 Bristol Rovers
Crawley Town 2 - 3 Swansea City
Fylde 0 - 4 Preston
Kettering Town 1 - 2 Peterborough
Alemannia Aachen 2 - 0 Mainz 05 II
Eichede 2 - 2 Altona 93
Wisla Cracovie 3 - 1 Puszcza NiepoAomice
Woking 1 - 1 Oxford United
Workington 1 - 3 Barrow
Hampton & Richmond 1 - 3 Boreham Wood
NeuchAtel Xamax 0 - 0 Sion
Guiseley 0 - 2 Scunthorpe Utd
Barwell 0 - 7 Brackley Town
Lewes 2 - 1 United of Manchester
Folkestone Invicta 0 - 4 Gillingham
Nuneaton Town 1 - 4 Walsall
Slough Town 0 - 3 Sutton United
Stratford Town 2 - 1 Cheltenham Town
Stocksbridge Park Steels 0 - 5 Sheffield Wednesday
Gorica 0 - 0 In?ija
1860 Munich ANN Mönchengladbach
Bedford Town 1 - 2 Luton Town
Altrincham 0 - 6 Crewe Alexandra
Limavady United 0 - 2 Coleraine
Penrith AFC 0 - 4 Carlisle United
Nantwich Town 1 - 1 Bury
Matlock Town 1 - 1 Burton Albion
Bamber Bridge 0 - 2 Morecambe
Chesterfield - Staveley MW
Curzon Ashton 0 - 2 Stockport
Elversberg 4 - 2 F91 Dudelange
Hambourg 0 - 1 Huddersfield Town
Hednesford Town 5 - 0 Bangor City
Alfreton Town 0 - 1 Mansfield Town
Barnet 1 - 1 Wycombe
Maidstone United 0 - 2 Bromley
Bracknell Town 0 - 1 Maidenhead United
Karlsruher SC 1 - 1TAB : 3 - 5 Hertha Berlin
SV Lippstadt 08 1 - 1 Westfalia Rhynern
Lyon 1 - 2 Servette
TuS RW Koblenz 0 - 0 Eintracht TrAves
NK Koper 5 - 0 NyAregyhAza Spartacus
FC Twente ANN OsnabrAck
Chambly 0 - 0 Dunkerque
KomArno 2 - 1 Ménföcsanak
Wolfsberger AC 3 - 1 Bordeaux
FC Volyn Lutsk 0 - 0 FC Karpaty Lviv
Gaflenz 0 - 5 Austria Vienne
Paksi SE 2 - 2 Partizan
MezAkAvesd-ZsAry ANN Minai
Angers 3 - 1 Les Herbiers
Offenburger FV 1 - 6 Fribourg
MTK ANN ZlatA Moravce
Kolos Kovalivka 6 - 0 Mykolaiv
Telstar 3 - 0 AZ Alkmaar
Nice 1 - 3 Thun
Ansbach 1 - 4 EichstAtt
Dijon 2 - 1 Auxerre
KomArno ANN Dorogi FC
Gaflenz - Austria Vienne
Antwerp 0 - 0 Valenciennes
Bayer Leverkusen 3 - 4 AS Eupen
St. PAlten 3 - 0 Znojmo
CA Monarcas Morelia 6 - 2 Deportivo Saprissa
Gonsenheim 0 - 8 Mayence
Naples 1 - 2 Bénévent
Caen 2 - 0 Le Havre
Pachuca CF 2 - 2 Puebla FC
MAK Ailina 1 - 0 Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Standard de Liege 0 - 2 Strasbourg
Skalica 0 - 0 VysoAina Jihlava
Lille 1 - 1 Reims
FK Senica 2 - 1 ProstAjov
BaAka Topola 1 - 1 Rad
Boluspor 0 - 2 Fenerbahce SK
VorwArts Steyr 0 - 4 Salzbourg
Saint-Etienne 1 - 1 Clermont
Olimpia GrudziAdz 2 - 2 Podbeskidzie
Mettersdorf 3 - 1 Grazer AK
Lausanne 2 - 1 Monaco
Lorient 1 - 3 Guingamp
Etoile Rouge Belgrade 2 - 0 Zvezdara
Bellinzona 0 - 4 Chiasso
FC Nitra 0 - 3 Vasas
La Gantoise 2 - 4 Saint-Trond
Bourg-Péronnas 2 - 2 Grenoble
Mannsdorf 2 - 2 FAC Team fAr Wien
Santa Clara 2 - 2 Sporting Covilhã
SereA 2 - 0 GyirmAt
Spartak Subotica 4 - 3 Zvijezda 09
Orléans 2 - 0 Châteauroux
Krka 0 - 0 Inter ZapreAiA
Le Mans 0 - 1 Niort
Floriana 1 - 2 Santa Lucia
Radni?ki Kragujevac 0 - 3 Javor Ivanjica
Istra 1961 6 - 1 Dekani
Cercle Bruges 1 - 1 Lens
Villarreal 3 - 0 West Bromwich
St. Gallen 2 - 2 Sporting Lisbonne
Gurten 1 - 1 Wals-GrAnau
Heerenveen 2 - 2 Malines
EVV 0 - 1 Roda JC
Lagun Onak 0 - 5 Real Sociedad
MVV 1 - 1 Lommel United
Zulte-Waregem 2 - 2 Lokeren
Ostende 0 - 4 Mouscron
Vitoria Sétubal 2 - 2TAB : 5 - 3 Birmingham City
Osijek 2 - 3 Sloboda Tuzla
VoAdovac 0 - 2 Kabel Novi Sad
Westerlo 5 - 1 FC Eindhoven
Malacateco 1 - 1 Jicaral
PAE APS Atromitos Athènes 0 - 3 Nottingham
KS FKS Stal Mielec ANN Poprad
Pohronie 4 - 1 Dukla BanskA Bystrica
Portimonense 0 - 1 Sporting Braga
Basel 2 - 3 Stuttgart
LKS LAdz 3 - 0 MKS Korona Kielce
FC Seville 2 - 1 Reading
Academica 0 - 8 Benfica Lisbonne
AtlAtico Zacatepec 3 - 3 Pumas UNAM