à la une
Dimanche 12 Juillet
Foot en direct / Semaine du 08/07 au 14/07 Cette page se recharge automatiquement toutes les 60s

Résultats foot du 14/07/2019

Russie - Premier League
j1 Krylya Sovetov 2 - 0 CSKA Moscou
j1 Zenit 2 - 1 Tambov
j1 Terek Grozny 1 - 0 Krasnodar
Bresil - Serie A
j10 Flamengo 6 - 1 GoiAs
j10 Cruzeiro 0 - 0 Botafogo
j10 Corinthians 1 - 0 CSA
j10 Atlético PR 1 - 0 Internacional
j10 Chapecoense 1 - 2 Atlético Mineiro
Afrique - CAN : Demi-finales
Sénégal 1 - 0(ap) Tunisie
Algérie 2 - 1 Nigeria
Matchs Amicaux : Club Friendlies 3
Chippenham Town - Newport County
San Antonio 0 - 1 Cardiff City
Universidad Guadalajara 1 - 2 CF Rayados de Monterrey
Santa Clara 3 - 1 Academico Viseu
Oleksandria 1 - 0 Borec
HB KAge 0 - 1 Fremad Amager
OSP Lechia Gdansk 3 - 0 Elana ToruA
Schwaz ANN Dynamo Kiev
Reutlingen 1 - 5 Cologne
Rotherham Utd 1 - 2 Magdebourg
Torgelower SV Greif 0 - 4 BAK '07
Bergisch Gladbach 4 - 0 ErndtebrAck
Curslack-Neuengamme 1 - 3 LSK Hansa
Hartlepool - Middlesbrough
Rain / Lech 1 - 1 Jahn Ratisbonne II
Fortuna Düsseldorf ANN Ipswich Town
Hartlepool 0 - 4 Middlesbrough
Meppen ANN Fortuna Düsseldorf
FC Emmen 1 - 1 FC Omniworld
Fortuna Cologne 2 - 4 Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
FC Lviv 0 - 2 Prykarpattia
Rheindorf Altach 1 - 1 Southampton
AB 2 - 2 NAstved
Arminia Hanovre 4 - 1 Viktoria Berlin
SpVgg Neu-Isenburg 1 - 3 Kickers Offenbach
York City 1 - 0 Bolton Wanderers
Ennepetal 3 - 3 TuRU 1880 DAsseldorf
Bristol City 1 - 2 Derby County
Glasgow Rangers 4 - 0 Marseille
Genk 3 - 0 Lokomotiva
Roda JC 2 - 1 Borussia M'gladbach II
Dundela 0 - 3 Glentoran
Rochdale ANN Blackburn Rovers
Bradford City 1 - 3 Liverpool
Arminia Bielefeld 2 - 2 Norwich
Wattenscheid 09 2 - 2 Schalke 04
WKS Slask Wroclaw 1 - 0 KS Warta Poznan
Bissingen 2 - 0 Freiberg
Sion 0 - 0 Everton
Radnik Surdulica 3 - 0 Radni?ki Pirot
Lugano 1 - 2 Inter Milan
Sparta Rotterdam 1 - 2 Maccabi Tel Aviv FC
Pasching 3 - 3 Admira II
Ajax Amsterdam 2 - 1 Istanbul BB
Rapid Vienne 2 - 1 Nuremberg
Vitoria Guimaraes 5 - 2 Famalicão
BaAka Palanka 1 - 1 BaAka Topola
Radomiak Radom 0 - 5 KP Legia Varsovie
Vara?din 2 - 3 Al Ahli
Deportivo Toluca FC 3 - 2 Potros UAEM