Foot en direct / Semaine du 12/08 au 18/08 Cette page se recharge automatiquement toutes les 60s

Résultats foot du 17/08/2019

France - Ligue 1
j2 Nantes 0 - 0 Marseille
j2 Metz 3 - 0 Monaco
j2 Amiens 1 - 0 Lille
j2 Nîmes 1 - 2 Nice
j2 Toulouse 1 - 0 Dijon
j2 Bordeaux 1 - 1 Montpellier
France - Ligue 2
j4 Lens 1 - 3 Le Havre
France - National
j3 Bourg-Péronnas 1 - 4 Red Star
Angleterre - Premier League
j2 Arsenal 2 - 1 Burnley
j2 Southampton 1 - 2 Liverpool
j2 Norwich 3 - 1 Newcastle
j2 Everton 1 - 0 Watford
j2 Aston Villa 1 - 2 Bournemouth
j2 Brighton & Hove Albion 1 - 1 West Ham
j2 Manchester City 2 - 2 Tottenham
Angleterre - Championship
j3 Luton Town 1 - 2 West Bromwich
j3 Bristol City 2 - 0 QP Rangers
j3 Wigan 0 - 2 Leeds United
j3 Brentford 1 - 1 Hull
j3 Swansea City 3 - 2 Preston
j3 Nottingham 3 - 0 Birmingham City
j3 Blackburn Rovers 1 - 0 Middlesbrough
j3 Stoke City 2 - 2 Derby County
j3 Barnsley 2 - 2 Charlton Athletic
j3 Millwall 1 - 0 Sheffield Wednesday
Espagne - Liga
j1 Celta Vigo 1 - 3 Real Madrid
j1 Valence 1 - 1 Real Sociedad
j1 Real Majorque 2 - 1 Eibar
j1 Villarreal 4 - 4 Grenade
j1 Leganes 0 - 1 Osasuna
Espagne - Segunda Division
j1 Racing Santander 0 - 1 Malaga
j1 Lugo 0 - 0 EstrAmadure UD
j1 Almeria 3 - 0 Albacete
j1 Elche 0 - 2 Fuenlabrada
j1 Rayo Vallecano 2 - 2 Mirandés
j1 Real Saragosse 2 - 0 Tenerife
Italie - Coupe d'Italie : 3ème tour
Parme 3 - 1 Venise
Allemagne - Bundesliga
j1 Borussia Dortmund 5 - 1 FC Augsburg
j1 Wolfsburg 2 - 1 Cologne
j1 Fribourg 3 - 0 Mayence
j1 Werder Brême 1 - 3 Fortuna Düsseldorf
j1 Bayer Leverkusen 3 - 2 Paderborn
j1 Mönchengladbach 0 - 0 Schalke 04
Allemagne - Bundesliga 2
j3 Wehen Wiesbaden 0 - 3 Hannovre
j3 Arminia Bielefeld 3 - 1 Erzgebirge Aue
j3 Stuttgart 2 - 1 FC Sankt Pauli
Portugal - Liga
j2 Moreirense 3 - 0 Gil Vicente
j2 Belenenses 0 - 2 Benfica Lisbonne
j2 FC Porto 4 - 0 Vitoria Sétubal
Portugal - Segunda Liga
j2 Academico Viseu 0 - 0 Academica
j2 UD Oliveirense 0 - 2 Sporting Covilhã
j2 Chaves 2 - 1 Mafra
j2 Casa Pia 1 - 2 Penafiel
Belgique - Jupiler League
j4 Courtrai 4 - 2 Anderlecht
j4 Malines 3 - 1 Cercle Bruges
j4 Waasland-Beveren 0 - 4 Genk
Russie - Premier League
j6 Ural 1 - 3 Krylya Sovetov
j6 Tambov 0 - 2 Krasnodar
j6 Zenit 0 - 0 Terek Grozny
Turquie - Super Lig
j1 Genclerbirligi SK 0 - 1 Caykur Rizespor
j1 Sivasspor 3 - 0 Besiktas JK
j1 Kayserispor 0 - 1 Alanyaspor
Ukraine - Premier League
j4 FC Vorskla Poltava 1 - 1 Dnipro-1
j4 Desna 0 - 0 Kolos Kovalivka
Pays-Bas - Eredivisie
j3 ADO La Haye 1 - 2 Sparta Rotterdam
j3 VVV 1 - 4 Ajax Amsterdam
j3 FC Emmen 2 - 0 Heerenveen
Algerie - Ligue 1
j1 MC Oran 3 - 1 USM Bel Abbès
Côte d'Ivoire - Ligue 1
j1 Issia Wazi 0 - 2 Tanda
j1 WAC 2 - 2 SOA
j1 AFAD 1 - 0 San-Pédro
Matchs Amicaux : Club Friendlies 4
Ebro 1 - 0 Tudelano
Amorebieta 3 - 2 Real UniAn
Haro 0 - 1 Gernika
Rende 2 - 2 Cosenza
Virtus Entella 3 - 2 Gozzano
Paphos 2 - 1 Anorthosis
Enosis 0 - 3 Olympiakos
Ergotelis Heraklion 2 - 2 OFI Heraklion
Asteras Tripolis 0 - 2 Panaitolikos
Sporting GijAn II 1 - 0 Osasuna II
Nea Salamis 1 - 1 Omonia Nicosia
Real Valladolid II 3 - 1 Real Sociedad II
Barakaldo 2 - 0 Athletic Bilbao II
Real Murcie 0 - 0 Villarreal II
Rayo Majadahonda 2 - 1 SS Reyes
Real Oviedo II 2 - 1 Racing de Ferrol
Arezzo 1 - 3 AS Rome
Panathinaikos 3 - 0 AO Xanthi
Recreativo Huelva 3 - 3TAB : 9 - 10 Real Betis II
Hercules Alicante 0 - 0TAB : 4 - 3 UCAM Murcia
SanluqueAo 1 - 0 Xerez Deportivo
AC Cesena 0 - 0 Milan AC
Triestina 0 - 1 Juventus Turin