Foot en direct / Semaine du 12/08 au 18/08 Cette page se recharge automatiquement toutes les 60s

Résultats foot du 18/08/2019

France - Ligue 1
j2 Saint-Etienne 1 - 1 Brest
j2 Reims 0 - 0 Strasbourg
j2 Rennes 2 - 1 Paris
Angleterre - Premier League
j2 Sheffield Utd 1 - 0 Crystal Palace
j2 Chelsea 1 - 1 Leicester City
Angleterre - Championship
j3 Reading 3 - 0 Cardiff City
Espagne - Liga
j1 Deportivo Alaves 1 - 0 Levante
j1 Espanyol Barcelone 0 - 2 FC Seville
j1 Bétis Séville 1 - 2 Real Valladolid
j1 Atlético Madrid 1 - 0 Getafe
Espagne - Segunda Division
j1 Numancia 0 - 1 Alcorcón
j1 La Corogne 3 - 2 Real Oviedo
j1 Girona 1 - 1 Sporting Gijón
j1 Cadix 3 - 1 Ponferradina
j1 Las Palmas 0 - 1 Huesca
Italie - Coupe d'Italie : 3ème tour
Pérouse 2 - 1(ap) Brescia Calcio
Fiorentina 3 - 1 Monza
Ascoli 2 - 0 Trapani
Empoli 2 - 1(ap) Pescara
Cagliari 2 - 1 Chievo Verone
Cittadella 3 - 3TAB : 5 - 4 Carpi
Frosinone 5 - 1 Monopoli
Udinese 3 - 1 SAdtirol
Hellas Verona 1 - 2(ap) Cremonese
Pise 0 - 3 Bologne
SPAL 3 - 1 Feralpi SalA
Sassuolo 1 - 0 Spezia
US Lecce 4 - 0 Salernitana
Crotone 1 - 3 Sampdoria
Allemagne - Bundesliga
j1 Eintracht Francfort 1 - 0 Hoffenheim
j1 Union Berlin 0 - 4 RB Leipzig
Allemagne - Bundesliga 2
j3 Dynamo Dresde 2 - 1 Heidenheim
j3 Greuther Fürth 1 - 0 Jahn Ratisbonne
j3 Holstein Kiel 2 - 1 Karlsruher SC
Portugal - Liga
j2 Desportivo Aves 3 - 1 Maritimo Funchal
j2 Paços de Ferreira 0 - 1 Santa Clara
j2 Vitoria Guimaraes 1 - 1 Boavista
j2 Sporting Lisbonne 2 - 1 Sporting Braga
Portugal - Segunda Liga
j2 Estoril 1 - 2 Farense
j2 Leixões 1 - 1 Nacional Funchal
j2 Porto II 1 - 1 Varzim
j2 CD Cova Piedade 2 - 1 Feirense
j2 Vilafranquense 4 - 0 Benfica-B
Belgique - Jupiler League
j4 Standard de Liege 4 - 1 Mouscron
j4 Antwerp 2 - 0 Saint-Trond
j4 La Gantoise 2 - 0 Ostende
Russie - Premier League
j6 Rubin Kazan 1 - 0 Arsenal Tula
j6 Ufa 2 - 0 Rostov
j6 Dinamo Moskva 1 - 2 Lokomotiv Moscou
Turquie - Super Lig
j1 Konyaspor 0 - 0 Ankaragücü
j1 Goztepe AS Izmir 0 - 1 Antalyaspor
j1 Kasimpasa SK 1 - 1 Trabzonspor
j1 Yeni Malatyaspor 3 - 0 Istanbul BB
Ukraine - Premier League
j4 Olimpik Donetsk 1 - 3 FC Karpaty Lviv
j4 FC Lviv 0 - 2 Shakhtar Donetsk
j4 FC Zorya Louhansk 1 - 2 Oleksandria
Pays-Bas - Eredivisie
j3 Fortuna Sittard 2 - 3 Willem II
j3 FC Twente 3 - 3 RKC Waalwijk
j3 AZ Alkmaar 0 - 0 FC Groningue
j3 Feyenoord 1 - 1 FC Utrecht
j3 Heracles Almelo 0 - 2 PSV Eindhoven
Côte d'Ivoire - Ligue 1
j1 SOL 2 - 1 Bouaké
j1 Bassam 1 - 1 Sporting Gagnoa
Matchs Amicaux : Club Friendlies 4
Ibarra 1 - 2 Las Palmas II
Panionios Athenes 1 - 2 Levadiakos FC
La BaAeza 0 - 6 Cultural Leonesa
Unionistas de Salamanca 1 - 2 MArida AD
Arosa 0 - 4 Pontevedra
Algeciras 0 - 1 Ceuta
Linares Deportivo 1 - 2 Cordoba