Foot en direct / Semaine du 09/09 au 15/09 Cette page se recharge automatiquement toutes les 60s

Résultats foot du 15/09/2019

France - Ligue 1
j5 Nantes 1 - 0 Reims
j5 Saint-Etienne 2 - 2 Toulouse
j5 Monaco 3 - 4 Marseille
Angleterre - Premier League
j5 Bournemouth 3 - 1 Everton
j5 Watford 2 - 2 Arsenal
Angleterre - Championship
j7 Huddersfield Town 0 - 2 Sheffield Wednesday
j7 Barnsley 0 - 2 Leeds United
Espagne - Liga
j4 Eibar 1 - 2 Espanyol Barcelone
j4 Deportivo Alaves 0 - 1 FC Seville
j4 Celta Vigo 0 - 2 Grenade
j4 Real Valladolid 1 - 1 Osasuna
j4 Bétis Séville 1 - 1 Getafe
Espagne - Segunda Division
j5 Albacete 0 - 4 Tenerife
j5 Real Oviedo 0 - 2 Elche
j5 Real Saragosse 3 - 1 EstrAmadure UD
j5 Lugo 2 - 0 Fuenlabrada
j5 Sporting Gijón 1 - 1 La Corogne
Italie - Serie A
j3 Genoa 1 - 2 Atalanta Bergame
j3 Parme 1 - 3 Cagliari
j3 Brescia Calcio 3 - 4 Bologne
j3 SPAL 2 - 1 Lazio Rome
j3 AS Rome 4 - 2 Sassuolo
j3 Hellas Verona 0 - 1 Milan AC
Italie - Serie B
j3 Crotone 0 - 0 Empoli
j3 Cosenza 1 - 2 Pescara
j3 Pise 4 - 1 Cremonese
Allemagne - Bundesliga
j4 Hoffenheim 0 - 3 Fribourg
j4 Paderborn 1 - 5 Schalke 04
Allemagne - Bundesliga 2
j6 Erzgebirge Aue 1 - 0 OsnabrAck
j6 Bochum 2 - 2 Dynamo Dresde
j6 Darmstadt 98 3 - 3 Nuremberg
Portugal - Liga
j5 Rio Ave 2 - 4 Tondela
j5 Maritimo Funchal 1 - 3 Belenenses
j5 Santa Clara 2 - 0 Moreirense
j5 Portimonense 2 - 3 FC Porto
j5 Boavista 1 - 1 Sporting Lisbonne
Portugal - Segunda Liga
j5 Academica 1 - 2 Nacional Funchal
j5 Sporting Covilhã 2 - 3 Leixões
j5 Casa Pia 1 - 3 UD Oliveirense
j5 Penafiel 2 - 1 Mafra
Portugal - Coupe du Portugal : 1er tour
Velense 0 - 5 Alcochetense
Belgique - Jupiler League
j7 Anderlecht 1 - 2 Antwerp
j7 La Gantoise 3 - 0 Malines
j7 Mouscron 2 - 0 Courtrai
Russie - Premier League
j9 Gazovik Orenburg 2 - 1 Rubin Kazan
j9 Tambov 0 - 2 CSKA Moscou
j9 Krasnodar 4 - 2 Krylya Sovetov
Turquie - Super Lig
j4 Caykur Rizespor 0 - 0 Goztepe AS Izmir
j4 Ankaragücü 0 - 4 Yeni Malatyaspor
j4 Denizlispor 0 - 1 Konyaspor
j4 Trabzonspor 2 - 2 Genclerbirligi SK
Grece - Super League
j3 AO Xanthi 2 - 1 Asteras Tripolis
j3 Panionios Athenes 1 - 0 AE Larisa
j3 AEK Athènes 2 - 0 Lamia
j3 Aris Salonique 4 - 0 Panathinaikos
Ukraine - Premier League
j7 FC Illychivets Mariupol 1 - 1 Olimpik Donetsk
j7 Dynamo Kiev 1 - 2 Desna
j7 Kolos Kovalivka 1 - 0 FC Lviv
Pays-Bas - Eredivisie
j6 FC Zwolle 6 - 2 RKC Waalwijk
j6 Heracles Almelo 4 - 1 Willem II
j6 Feyenoord 3 - 2 ADO La Haye
j6 Fortuna Sittard 2 - 3 FC Twente
Bresil - Serie A
j19 Ceará 0 - 0 Botafogo
j19 Atlético Mineiro 1 - 3 Internacional
j19 Atlético PR 0 - 1 Avai
j19 Fluminense 1 - 0 Corinthians
j19 Bahia 1 - 1 Fortaleza
j19 Grémio 3 - 0 GoiAs
j19 Sao Paulo 1 - 1 CSA
Algerie - Ligue 1
j5 MC Oran 2 - 3 MC Alger
Maroc - GNEF 1
j1 Youssoufia Berrechid 1 - 2 CR Khemis Zemamra
j1 Rapide Oued Zem 0 - 0 Mouloudia Oujda
Matchs Amicaux : Club Friendlies 4
PAS Giannina 2 - 0 PAE AO Kerkyra