Foot en direct / Semaine du 16/09 au 22/09 Cette page se recharge automatiquement toutes les 60s

Résultats foot du 21/09/2019

France - Ligue 1
j6 Marseille 1 - 1 Montpellier
j6 Reims 0 - 0 Monaco
j6 Nîmes 1 - 0 Toulouse
j6 Metz 1 - 2 Amiens
j6 Nice 2 - 1 Dijon
j6 Bordeaux 2 - 2 Brest
France - Ligue 2
j8 Caen 0 - 2 Lens
Angleterre - Premier League
j6 Leicester City 2 - 1 Tottenham
j6 Manchester City 8 - 0 Watford
j6 Everton 0 - 2 Sheffield Utd
j6 Burnley 2 - 0 Norwich
j6 Newcastle 0 - 0 Brighton & Hove Albion
Angleterre - Championship
j8 Leeds United 1 - 1 Derby County
j8 Sheffield Wednesday 1 - 1 Fulham
j8 Birmingham City 0 - 1 Preston
j8 Nottingham 1 - 0 Barnsley
j8 Millwall 1 - 2 QP Rangers
j8 Reading 1 - 2 Blackburn Rovers
j8 Bristol City 0 - 0 Swansea City
j8 Brentford 0 - 0 Stoke City
j8 Luton Town 0 - 3 Hull
j8 Wigan 2 - 0 Charlton Athletic
j8 Cardiff City 1 - 0 Middlesbrough
Espagne - Liga
j5 Villarreal 2 - 0 Real Valladolid
j5 Levante 0 - 0 Eibar
j5 Atlético Madrid 0 - 0 Celta Vigo
j5 Grenade 2 - 0 FC Barcelone
Espagne - Segunda Division
j7 Cadix 0 - 0 La Corogne
j7 Real Saragosse 0 - 0 Lugo
j7 Rayo Vallecano 1 - 1 Almeria
j7 Albacete 1 - 0 Malaga
Italie - Serie A
j4 Udinese 0 - 1 Brescia Calcio
j4 Juventus Turin 2 - 1 Hellas Verona
j4 Milan AC 0 - 2 Inter Milan
Italie - Serie B
j4 Juve Stabia 1 - 5 Ascoli
j4 Spezia 2 - 2 Pérouse
j4 Bénévent 1 - 0 Cosenza
j4 Cremonese 2 - 1 Crotone
j4 Pescara 1 - 1 Virtus Entella
j4 Livourne 2 - 1 Pordenone Calcio SSD
j4 Empoli 1 - 0 Cittadella
j4 Chievo Verone 2 - 2 Pise
Allemagne - Bundesliga
j5 Hertha Berlin 2 - 1 Paderborn
j5 Bayer Leverkusen 2 - 0 Union Berlin
j5 Bayern Munich 4 - 0 Cologne
j5 Fribourg 1 - 1 FC Augsburg
j5 Werder Brême 0 - 3 RB Leipzig
Allemagne - Bundesliga 2
j7 Stuttgart 2 - 0 Greuther Fürth
j7 Wehen Wiesbaden 2 - 5 Arminia Bielefeld
j7 Sandhausen 1 - 1 Bochum
j7 Nuremberg 1 - 1 Karlsruher SC
Portugal - Liga
j6 Belenenses 0 - 2 Rio Ave
j6 Moreirense 1 - 2 Benfica Lisbonne
Portugal - Segunda Liga
j6 UD Oliveirense 0 - 0 Porto II
j6 Chaves 2 - 3 Sporting Covilhã
j6 Academico Viseu 1 - 0 Farense
j6 Nacional Funchal 2 - 1 Penafiel
Belgique - Jupiler League
j8 Sporting Charleroi 0 - 3 Saint-Trond
j8 Waasland-Beveren 1 - 1 Mouscron
j8 Antwerp 3 - 1 Cercle Bruges
j8 Genk 3 - 1 Ostende
Suisse - Super League
j7 St. Gallen 3 - 1 Servette
j7 NeuchAtel Xamax 1 - 3 Sion
Russie - Premier League
j10 Terek Grozny 1 - 1 Krylya Sovetov
j10 Zenit 5 - 0 Rubin Kazan
j10 Tambov 2 - 1 Rostov
Turquie - Super Lig
j5 Kasimpasa SK 3 - 0 Antalyaspor
j5 Kayserispor 1 - 1 Denizlispor
j5 Fenerbahce SK 2 - 1 Ankaragücü
Grece - Super League
j4 Volos NFC 1 - 0 OFI Heraklion
j4 Asteras Tripolis 2 - 1 PAE APS Atromitos Athènes
j4 Panaitolikos 0 - 1 AEK Athènes
Ukraine - Premier League
j8 FC Lviv 0 - 1 Olimpik Donetsk
j8 FC Zorya Louhansk 0 - 0 FC Illychivets Mariupol
Pays-Bas - Eredivisie
j7 Sparta Rotterdam 4 - 0 RKC Waalwijk
j7 FC Groningue 2 - 0 FC Zwolle
j7 Willem II 1 - 0 VVV
j7 Vitesse Arnhem 4 - 2 Fortuna Sittard
Bresil - Serie A
j20 Botafogo 1 - 2 Sao Paulo
j20 Cruzeiro 1 - 2 Flamengo
j20 Corinthians 2 - 1 Bahia
Maroc - GNEF 1
j2 Wydad Casablanca REP Youssoufia Berrechid
j2 CR Khemis Zemamra REP Raja Casablanca
j2 RSB Berkane REP Rapide Oued Zem
j2 Mouloudia Oujda 2 - 1 FUS Rabat
Tunisie - Ligue 1
j2 ES Tunis REP Bizertin
j1 Chebba REP Etoile Sahel
Egypte - Premier League
j1 El Geish 0 - 1 Al Mokawloon
j1 El Gounah 0 - 1 Ismaily
j1 Asyouty Sport 4 - 0 ENPPI
Matchs Amicaux : Club Friendlies 3
Melbourne Victory 2 - 0 Perth Glory
Newcastle Jets 0 - 0 Sydney
Angleterre - FA Cup : 2ème tour
Irlam 0 - 2 York City
Matchs Amicaux : Club Friendlies 3
Angleterre - FA Cup : 2ème tour
Kidlington 0 - 5 Gloucester City
Bishop's Stortford 1 - 2 Peterborough Sports
Maidstone United 4 - 1 Cheshunt
Hendon 3 - 2 Deeping Rangers
Cirencester Town 2 - 2 Chippenham Town
Maldon & Tiptree 4 - 2 Wingate & Finchley
Barton Rovers 0 - 1 Hitchin Town
Curzon Ashton 4 - 4 Blyth Spartans
Bradford Park Avenue 2 - 4 Morpeth Town
Poole Town 2 - 1 Hungerford Town
Tavistock 4 - 0 Highworth Town
Trafford 1 - 3 Darlington 1883
Haringey Borough 5 - 0 Staines Town
Potters Bar Town 2 - 0 AFC Hornchurch
Margate 3 - 1 Concord Rangers
Balham 3 - 5 Royston Town
Havant & Waterlooville 2 - 1 Taunton Town
Tooting & Mitcham United 1 - 0 Dorking Wanderers
Badshot Lea 0 - 4 Hayes & Yeading United
Chester 1 - 1 Altrincham
Stamford 0 - 4 Boston Utd
Weston-super-Mare 2 - 1 Merthyr Town
Portland United 0 - 1 Salisbury
Southport 5 - 2 Scarborough Athletic
Horsham 0 - 2 Dartford
Lancaster City 0 - 5 Spennymoor Town
AFC Telford United 0 - 3 Nantwich Town
Coalville Town 1 - 2 Stourbridge
Farnborough 0 - 5 Wealdstone
Billericay Town 1 - 0 Basildon United
Biggleswade Town 1 - 2 Ware
Tonbridge Angels 1 - 2 Eastbourne
Lowestoft Town 4 - 0 Needham Market
Chesham United 1 - 2 Hampton & Richmond
Hereford 5 - 2 Truro City
1874 Northwich 0 - 1 Whitby Town
Lewes 1 - 2 Bowers & Pitsea
Runcorn Town 1 - 3 Farsley
Matlock Town 1 - 2 Kidsgrove Athletic
Boston Town 0 - 4 Leek Town
Dulwich Hamlet 6 - 1 Bognor Regis Town
Kidderminster 0 - 0 Stafford
Harrow Borough 0 - 1 Carshalton Athletic
Waltham Forest 1 - 1 Abbey Rangers
Beaconsfield SYCOB 1 - 0 Hemel Hempstead Town
Welling United 7 - 0 Chipstead
Sholing 0 - 3 Weymouth
Ashton United 1 - 0 Pontefract Collieries
Belper Town 0 - 0 Witton Albion
Kettering Town 1 - 1 Sutton Coldfield Town
Buxton 5 - 0 Corby Town
Blackfield & Langley 1 - 0 Dorchester Town
Guiseley 1 - 0 Stockton Town
Halesowen Town 4 - 1 Stratford Town
Hadley 1 - 0 Ramsgate
Corinthian-Casuals 2 - 0 Chelmsford City
Hednesford Town 3 - 2 Barwell
St Albans City 2 - 2 Worthing
Hartley Wintney 0 - 0 Chichester City
Leamington 2 - 2 Chasetown
Marine 1 - 2 Dunston UTS
Rushall Olympic 2 - 0 Gainsborough Trinity
Brackley Town 4 - 0 Cinderford Town
United of Manchester 1 - 2 Warrington Town
Loughborough Dynamo 0 - 3 Tamworth
Flackwell Heath 0 - 3 Slough Town
Kings Langley 4 - 0 Folkestone Invicta
St Ives Town 0 - 0 Canvey Island
Swindon Supermarine 0 - 4 Bath City
Moneyfields 0 - 2 Whyteleafe
Enfield Town 2 - 0 Braintree Town
Matchs Amicaux : Club Friendlies 3
Angleterre - FA Cup : 2ème tour
Gateshead 6 - 0 Ramsbottom United
Alfreton Town 1 - 1 King's Lynn Town
Oxford City 7 - 0 North Leigh
Tiverton Town 2 - 4 Bristol Manor Farm
Colne 0 - 0 Ossett United