Foot en direct / Semaine du 16/09 au 22/09 Cette page se recharge automatiquement toutes les 60s

Résultats foot du 22/09/2019

France - Ligue 1
j6 Rennes 1 - 1 Lille
j6 Angers 4 - 1 Saint-Etienne
j6 Lyon 0 - 1 Paris
Angleterre - Premier League
j6 West Ham 2 - 0 Manchester United
j6 Crystal Palace 1 - 1 Wolverhampton
j6 Chelsea 1 - 2 Liverpool
j6 Arsenal 3 - 2 Aston Villa
Angleterre - Championship
j8 West Bromwich 4 - 2 Huddersfield Town
Espagne - Liga
j5 Getafe 4 - 2 Real Majorque
j5 Espanyol Barcelone 1 - 3 Real Sociedad
j5 Valence 1 - 1 Leganes
j5 Athletic Bilbao 2 - 0 Deportivo Alaves
j5 FC Seville 0 - 1 Real Madrid
Espagne - Segunda Division
j7 Ponferradina 2 - 1 Real Oviedo
j7 Girona 1 - 0 Las Palmas
j7 Sporting Gijón 1 - 1 Racing Santander
j7 Numancia 1 - 1 Elche
j7 EstrAmadure UD 0 - 1 Huesca
j7 Tenerife 0 - 1 Fuenlabrada
Italie - Serie A
j4 Sassuolo 3 - 0 SPAL
j4 Sampdoria 1 - 0 Torino FC
j4 Bologne 1 - 2 AS Rome
j4 US Lecce 1 - 4 Naples
j4 Atalanta Bergame 2 - 2 Fiorentina
j4 Lazio Rome 2 - 0 Parme
Italie - Serie B
j4 Trapani 0 - 1 Salernitana
Allemagne - Bundesliga
j5 Mönchengladbach 2 - 1 Fortuna Düsseldorf
j5 Eintracht Francfort 2 - 2 Borussia Dortmund
Allemagne - Bundesliga 2
j7 OsnabrAck 1 - 1 FC Sankt Pauli
j7 Dynamo Dresde 2 - 1 Jahn Ratisbonne
j7 Hambourg 4 - 0 Erzgebirge Aue
Portugal - Liga
j6 Gil Vicente 0 - 0 Boavista
j6 Tondela 1 - 3 Vitoria Guimaraes
j6 Vitoria Sétubal 0 - 0 Portimonense
j6 FC Porto 2 - 0 Santa Clara
Portugal - Segunda Liga
j6 Leixões 1 - 0 Benfica-B
j6 CD Cova Piedade 0 - 1 Casa Pia
j6 Mafra 1 - 1 Varzim
j6 Academica 1 - 1 Feirense
j6 Vilafranquense 1 - 4 Estoril
Belgique - Jupiler League
j8 Standard de Liege 3 - 0 AS Eupen
j8 Club Bruges 2 - 1 Anderlecht
j8 Zulte-Waregem 2 - 2 La Gantoise
Suisse - Super League
j7 Lugano 1 - 1 Luzern
j7 Zürich 2 - 0 Thun
j7 Young Boys 1 - 1 Basel
Russie - Premier League
j10 Gazovik Orenburg 2 - 3 Lokomotiv Moscou
j10 Dinamo Moskva 2 - 3 Dinamo St-Petersbourg
j10 Arsenal Tula 1 - 1 Ural
j10 CSKA Moscou 3 - 2 Krasnodar
Turquie - Super Lig
j5 Caykur Rizespor 1 - 2 Gaziantep BB
j5 Genclerbirligi SK 1 - 1 Alanyaspor
j5 Yeni Malatyaspor 1 - 1 Galatasaray SK
Grece - Super League
j4 AE Larisa 3 - 0 AO Xanthi
j4 PAOK Salonique 2 - 2 Aris Salonique
j4 Lamia 1 - 1 Panionios Athenes
j4 Panathinaikos 1 - 1 Olympiakos Pirée
Ukraine - Premier League
j8 Desna 0 - 1 Shakhtar Donetsk
j8 FC Vorskla Poltava 0 - 5 Dynamo Kiev
j8 Kolos Kovalivka 1 - 1 Oleksandria
Pays-Bas - Eredivisie
j7 Heerenveen 1 - 1 FC Utrecht
j7 FC Emmen 3 - 3 Feyenoord
j7 ADO La Haye 0 - 1 AZ Alkmaar
j7 PSV Eindhoven 1 - 1 Ajax Amsterdam
Bresil - Serie A
j20 Santos 0 - 3 Grémio
j20 Internacional 1 - 0 Chapecoense
j20 Fortaleza 0 - 1 Palmeiras
j20 Vasco da Gama 1 - 1 Atlético PR
j20 CSA 1 - 0 Ceará
j20 GoiAs 3 - 0 Fluminense
Maroc - GNEF 1
j2 Raja Beni Mellal 0 - 2 Moghreb Tétouan
j2 Khouribga 0 - 0 Hassania Agadir
j2 Ittihad Tanger 0 - 0 DifaA El Jadida
Egypte - Premier League
j1 Aswan 2 - 3 Misr Lel Makasa
j1 Wadi Degla 0 - 1 Tanta
j1 El Entag El Harby 3 - 0 Masr
j1 Al Masry 1 - 1 Haras El Hodood
Angleterre - FA Cup : 2ème tour
Cray Wanderers 5 - 2 Soham Town Rangers
Biggleswade 1 - 3 Chertsey Town
Kingstonian ANN Grays Athletic