Foot en direct / Semaine du 28/10 au 03/11 Cette page se recharge automatiquement toutes les 60s

Résultats foot du 03/11/2019

France - Ligue 1
j12 Bordeaux 2 - 0 Nantes
j12 Nice 2 - 0 Reims
j12 Saint-Etienne 1 - 0 Monaco
Angleterre - Premier League
j11 Crystal Palace 0 - 2 Leicester City
j11 Everton 1 - 1 Tottenham
Angleterre - Championship
j15 Charlton Athletic 0 - 1 Preston
Espagne - Liga
j12 Real Valladolid 3 - 0 Real Majorque
j12 Villarreal 0 - 0 Athletic Bilbao
j12 Osasuna 4 - 2 Deportivo Alaves
j12 Leganes 1 - 2 Eibar
j12 Celta Vigo 0 - 1 Getafe
j12 Grenade 1 - 2 Real Sociedad
Espagne - Segunda Division
j14 EstrAmadure UD 1 - 3 Girona
j14 Lugo 1 - 0 Rayo Vallecano
j14 Real Saragosse 3 - 0 Las Palmas
j14 Elche 4 - 2 Mirandés
Italie - Serie A
j11 Atalanta Bergame 0 - 2 Cagliari
j11 Genoa 1 - 3 Udinese
j11 US Lecce 2 - 2 Sassuolo
j11 Hellas Verona 2 - 1 Brescia Calcio
j11 Fiorentina 1 - 1 Parme
j11 Milan AC 1 - 2 Lazio Rome
Italie - Serie B
j11 Pordenone Calcio SSD 2 - 1 Trapani
j11 Cittadella 0 - 0 Frosinone
j11 Bénévent 2 - 0 Empoli
Allemagne - Bundesliga
j10 Fortuna Düsseldorf 2 - 0 Cologne
j10 FC Augsburg 2 - 3 Schalke 04
Allemagne - Bundesliga 2
j12 Stuttgart 3 - 1 Dynamo Dresde
j12 Wehen Wiesbaden 1 - 1 Hambourg
j12 Arminia Bielefeld 2 - 1 Holstein Kiel
Portugal - Liga
j10 Gil Vicente 2 - 0 Maritimo Funchal
j10 Tondela 1 - 0 Sporting Lisbonne
j10 FC Porto 1 - 0 Desportivo Aves
j10 Sporting Braga 2 - 2 Famalicão
Portugal - Segunda Liga
j9 Porto II 1 - 3 Leixões
j9 Farense 2 - 1 Mafra
j9 UD Oliveirense 2 - 0 CD Cova Piedade
j9 Benfica-B 1 - 3 Chaves
j9 Estoril 3 - 1 Academico Viseu
j9 Feirense 1 - 1 Nacional Funchal
j9 Varzim 2 - 1 Academica
Belgique - Jupiler League
j14 Anderlecht 2 - 1 Cercle Bruges
j14 La Gantoise 3 - 1 Standard de Liege
j14 Malines 2 - 2 Sporting Charleroi
Suisse - Super League
j13 Basel 1 - 1 NeuchAtel Xamax
j13 Servette 3 - 0 Young Boys
j13 Luzern 1 - 2 Lugano
Russie - Premier League
j15 Krasnodar 2 - 2 Rostov
Turquie - Super Lig
j10 Denizlispor 0 - 2 Sivasspor
j10 Kasimpasa SK 2 - 2 Yeni Malatyaspor
j10 Kayserispor 1 - 0 Fenerbahce SK
Grece - Super League
j9 AE Larisa 3 - 2 OFI Heraklion
j9 Panaitolikos 1 - 1 Asteras Tripolis
j9 AEK Athènes 3 - 2 PAE APS Atromitos Athènes
j9 PAOK Salonique 2 - 2 Panathinaikos
Ukraine - Premier League
j13 Oleksandria 3 - 1 FC Illychivets Mariupol
j13 Dnipro-1 1 - 4 FC Zorya Louhansk
j13 Dynamo Kiev 4 - 0 FC Lviv
j13 Kolos Kovalivka 1 - 2 Olimpik Donetsk
Pays-Bas - Eredivisie
j12 FC Emmen 2 - 1 Vitesse Arnhem
j12 FC Groningue 2 - 0 Willem II
j12 VVV 0 - 3 Feyenoord
j12 FC Utrecht 6 - 0 Fortuna Sittard
j12 ADO La Haye 1 - 1 Heerenveen
Bresil - Serie A
j30 Chapecoense 0 - 3 Sao Paulo
j30 Flamengo 4 - 1 Corinthians
j30 Grémio 2 - 0 Internacional
j30 Atlético PR 1 - 0 CSA
j30 Santos 4 - 1 Botafogo
j30 Cruzeiro 1 - 1 Bahia
j30 GoiAs 2 - 0 Avai
Maroc - GNEF 1
j6 FAR Rabat 1 - 3 DifaA El Jadida
Tunisie - Ligue 1
j7 Ben Guerdane 4 - 2 Hammam-Lif
j7 Métlaoui 2 - 2 Monastir
j7 Slimane 1 - 2 CS Sfaxien
j7 Tataouine 0 - 2 Club Africain
Cameroun - Elite One
j4 PWD Social Club de Bamenda 0 - 1 UMS de Loum
j4 Avion Academy 1 - 1 Fortuna Mfou
j4 Tonnerre Kalara Club 0 - 0 Panthère Ndé
j4 Stade Renard 1 - 2 Cotonsport
j4 Fovu Club de Baham 1 - 0 APEJES Academy
j4 Bamboutos FC de Mbouda 1 - 1 Canon
j4 Dragon de Yaoundé 1 - 1 Colombe
j4 Young Sport Academy 2 - 0 Feutcheu
Guyanne - Division Honneur
j6 Agouado 2 - 0 Remire
j6 SC Kourou REP Le Geldar
j6 Saint-Georges 2 - 3 Grand Santi
j6 Oyapock 1 - 2 CSC Cayenne
j6 Matoury 2 - 0 Etoile Matoury
Matchs Amicaux : Club Friendlies 3
Newcastle Jets - Sydney