Foot en direct / Semaine du 04/11 au 10/11 Cette page se recharge automatiquement toutes les 60s

Résultats foot du 09/11/2019

France - Ligue 1
j13 Brest 1 - 2 Paris
j13 Reims 0 - 0 Angers
j13 Monaco 1 - 0 Dijon
j13 Strasbourg 4 - 1 Nîmes
j13 Lille 0 - 0 Metz
France - Ligue 2
j14 Guingamp 1 - 1 Ajaccio
Angleterre - Premier League
j12 Chelsea 2 - 0 Crystal Palace
j12 Tottenham 1 - 1 Sheffield Utd
j12 Southampton 1 - 2 Everton
j12 Newcastle 2 - 1 Bournemouth
j12 Burnley 3 - 0 West Ham
j12 Leicester City 2 - 0 Arsenal
Angleterre - Championship
j16 Nottingham 1 - 0 Derby County
j16 Preston 3 - 1 Huddersfield Town
j16 Wigan 0 - 3 Brentford
j16 Millwall 2 - 1 Charlton Athletic
j16 Barnsley 2 - 4 Stoke City
j16 Hull 0 - 1 West Bromwich
j16 Reading 3 - 0 Luton Town
j16 Sheffield Wednesday 2 - 2 Swansea City
j16 Birmingham City 0 - 1 Fulham
j16 Leeds United 2 - 1 Blackburn Rovers
j16 QP Rangers 2 - 2 Middlesbrough
Espagne - Liga
j13 Deportivo Alaves 3 - 0 Real Valladolid
j13 Valence 2 - 0 Grenade
j13 Eibar 0 - 4 Real Madrid
j13 FC Barcelone 4 - 1 Celta Vigo
Espagne - Segunda Division
j15 Huesca 3 - 1 Real Oviedo
j15 Mirandés 2 - 0 EstrAmadure UD
j15 Sporting Gijón 0 - 1 Numancia
j15 Albacete 0 - 1 Lugo
j15 Las Palmas 1 - 1 Alcorcón
Italie - Serie A
j12 Brescia Calcio 0 - 4 Torino FC
j12 Inter Milan 2 - 1 Hellas Verona
j12 Naples 0 - 0 Genoa
Italie - Serie B
j12 Pise 3 - 2 Spezia
j12 Juve Stabia 1 - 1 Bénévent
j12 Venise 1 - 0 Livourne
j12 Pérouse 0 - 2 Cittadella
j12 Virtus Entella 1 - 1 Pordenone Calcio SSD
j12 Empoli 1 - 2 Pescara
Allemagne - Bundesliga
j11 Paderborn 0 - 1 FC Augsburg
j11 Hertha Berlin 2 - 4 RB Leipzig
j11 Schalke 04 3 - 3 Fortuna Düsseldorf
j11 Mayence 2 - 3 Union Berlin
j11 Bayern Munich 4 - 0 Borussia Dortmund
Allemagne - Bundesliga 2
j13 OsnabrAck 1 - 0 Stuttgart
j13 Sandhausen 3 - 2 Greuther Fürth
j13 Holstein Kiel 1 - 1 Hambourg
Portugal - Liga
j11 Rio Ave 1 - 0 Vitoria Sétubal
j11 Santa Clara 1 - 2 Benfica Lisbonne
j11 Famalicão 3 - 3 Moreirense
Portugal - Segunda Liga
j10 Mafra 3 - 1 Porto II
j10 Academica 1 - 2 Farense
j10 Feirense 1 - 2 Varzim
j10 Leixões 3 - 2 UD Oliveirense
Belgique - Jupiler League
j15 Sporting Charleroi 1 - 0 AS Eupen
j15 Cercle Bruges 2 - 1 Saint-Trond
j15 Courtrai 1 - 3 Waasland-Beveren
j15 Ostende 2 - 2 Mouscron
Suisse - Super League
j14 Luzern 1 - 2 Servette
j14 NeuchAtel Xamax 2 - 3 Thun
Russie - Premier League
j16 Rubin Kazan 0 - 1 Dinamo Moskva
j16 Rostov 1 - 2 Tambov
j16 Spartak Moskva 2 - 0 Krylya Sovetov
Turquie - Super Lig
j11 Genclerbirligi SK 2 - 1 Kayserispor
j11 Caykur Rizespor 1 - 0 Antalyaspor
j11 Sivasspor 2 - 0 Konyaspor
j11 Gaziantep BB 0 - 2 Galatasaray SK
Grece - Super League
j10 Volos NFC 3 - 2 Panaitolikos
j10 OFI Heraklion 0 - 1 PAOK Salonique
Ukraine - Premier League
j14 Desna 1 - 1 Dnipro-1
j14 FC Illychivets Mariupol 2 - 2 FC Karpaty Lviv
j14 FC Lviv 2 - 0 FC Vorskla Poltava
Pays-Bas - Eredivisie
j13 Heerenveen 2 - 1 Sparta Rotterdam
j13 Fortuna Sittard 1 - 0 ADO La Haye
j13 Heracles Almelo 6 - 1 VVV
Bresil - Serie A
j32 GoiAs 0 - 3 Santos
j32 Palmeiras 1 - 1 Corinthians
Algerie - Ligue 1
j10 AS Aïn M'lila 1 - 0 ASO Chlef
j10 MC Oran 1 - 0 NC Magra
j10 CS Constantine 1 - 0 CR Belouizdad
j10 USM Alger 0 - 0 NA Hussein Dey
j10 CA Bordj Bou Arreridj 2 - 0 Paradou AC
j10 JS Saoura 2 - 1 US Biskra
j10 ES Sétif 2 - 1 USM Bel Abbès
Maroc - GNEF 1
j6 RSB Berkane REP Ittihad Tanger
j6 Raja Casablanca REP Hassania Agadir
j6 Khouribga REP Wydad Casablanca
j3 Youssoufia Berrechid 3 - 2 Raja Casablanca
Tunisie - Ligue 1
j8 Monastir 3 - 0 Kairouan
j8 CS Sfaxien 2 - 0 Ben Guerdane
Côte d'Ivoire - Ligue 1
j6 Sporting Gagnoa - Bouaké
Guyanne - Division Honneur
j7 Oyapock REP Etoile Matoury
j7 CSC Cayenne REP Agouado
j7 Kourou 1 - 2 Grand Santi
Matchs Internationaux : Friendlies 3
Ouzbékistan 3 - 1 Kirghizistan
Malaisie 1 - 0 Tadjikistan
Namibie 0 - 2 Zambie
Angleterre - FA Cup : 1er tour
Sunderland 1 - 1 Gillingham
Forest Green 4 - 0 Billericay Town
Nantwich Town 0 - 1 Fylde
Salford City 1 - 1 Burton Albion
Carshalton Athletic 1 - 4 Boston Utd
Ipswich Town 1 - 1 Lincoln City
Blackpool 4 - 1 Morecambe
Oxford City 1 - 5 Solihull Moors
Cambridge Utd 1 - 1 Exeter City
Maidstone United 1 - 0 Torquay Utd
Cheltenham Town 1 - 1 Swindon Town
Crawley Town 4 - 1 Scunthorpe Utd
Colchester Utd 0 - 2 Coventry City
Tranmere Rovers 2 - 2 Wycombe
Grimsby Town 1 - 1 Newport County
Stevenage 1 - 1 Peterborough
Walsall 2 - 2 Darlington 1883
Bolton Wanderers 0 - 1 Plymouth Argyle
Accrington 0 - 2 Crewe Alexandra
AFC Wimbledon 1 - 1 Doncaster
Stourbridge 2 - 2 Eastleigh
Ebbsfleet Utd 2 - 3 Notts County
Shrewsbury Town 1 - 1 Bradford City
Maidenhead United 1 - 3 Rotherham Utd
Mansfield Town 1 - 0 Chorley
Milton Keynes 0 - 1 Port Vale