Foot en direct / Semaine du 04/11 au 10/11 Cette page se recharge automatiquement toutes les 60s

Résultats foot du 10/11/2019

France - Ligue 1
j13 Rennes 3 - 1 Amiens
j13 Montpellier 3 - 0 Toulouse
j13 Nantes 2 - 3 Saint-Etienne
j13 Marseille 2 - 1 Lyon
Angleterre - Premier League
j12 Wolverhampton 2 - 1 Aston Villa
j12 Manchester United 3 - 1 Brighton & Hove Albion
j12 Liverpool 3 - 1 Manchester City
Angleterre - Championship
j16 Cardiff City 0 - 1 Bristol City
Espagne - Liga
j13 Real Majorque 3 - 1 Villarreal
j13 Athletic Bilbao 2 - 1 Levante
j13 Atlético Madrid 3 - 1 Espanyol Barcelone
j13 Getafe 0 - 0 Osasuna
j13 Bétis Séville 1 - 2 FC Seville
Espagne - Segunda Division
j15 La Corogne 1 - 3 Elche
j15 Almeria 1 - 1 Real Saragosse
j15 Racing Santander 2 - 2 Ponferradina
j15 Malaga 0 - 0 Fuenlabrada
j15 Rayo Vallecano 1 - 1 Cadix
Italie - Serie A
j12 Cagliari 5 - 2 Fiorentina
j12 Lazio Rome 4 - 2 US Lecce
j12 Sampdoria 0 - 0 Atalanta Bergame
j12 Udinese 0 - 0 SPAL
j12 Parme 2 - 0 AS Rome
j12 Juventus Turin 1 - 0 Milan AC
Italie - Serie B
j12 Trapani 2 - 2 Cosenza
j12 Cremonese 1 - 0 Salernitana
j12 Frosinone 2 - 0 Chievo Verone
Allemagne - Bundesliga
j11 Mönchengladbach 3 - 1 Werder Brême
j11 Wolfsburg 0 - 2 Bayer Leverkusen
j11 Fribourg 1 - 0 Eintracht Francfort
Allemagne - Bundesliga 2
j13 Darmstadt 98 2 - 2 Jahn Ratisbonne
j13 Heidenheim 4 - 0 Hannovre
j13 Nuremberg 1 - 5 Arminia Bielefeld
Portugal - Liga
j11 Maritimo Funchal 1 - 1 Portimonense
j11 Paços de Ferreira 1 - 0 Tondela
j11 Sporting Lisbonne 2 - 0 Belenenses
j11 Vitoria Guimaraes 0 - 2 Sporting Braga
j11 Boavista 0 - 1 FC Porto
Portugal - Segunda Liga
j10 Penafiel 1 - 1 Benfica-B
j10 Academico Viseu 0 - 2 Vilafranquense
j10 Nacional Funchal 1 - 0 Sporting Covilhã
j10 CD Cova Piedade 0 - 2 Estoril
j10 Chaves 2 - 0 Casa Pia
Belgique - Jupiler League
j15 Antwerp 2 - 1 Club Bruges
j15 Genk 0 - 2 La Gantoise
j15 Standard de Liege 1 - 2 Malines
Suisse - Super League
j14 Zürich 4 - 2 Sion
j14 Young Boys 4 - 3 St. Gallen
j14 Lugano 0 - 3 Basel
Russie - Premier League
j16 Gazovik Orenburg 0 - 0 Ufa
j16 Arsenal Tula 0 - 1 Zenit
j16 Dinamo St-Petersbourg 2 - 3 CSKA Moscou
j16 Lokomotiv Moscou 1 - 1 Krasnodar
Turquie - Super Lig
j11 Goztepe AS Izmir 1 - 1 Yeni Malatyaspor
j11 Trabzonspor 1 - 0 Alanyaspor
j11 Besiktas JK 1 - 0 Denizlispor
j11 Istanbul BB 2 - 1 Ankaragücü
Grece - Super League
j10 Aris Salonique 2 - 1 Asteras Tripolis
j10 AO Xanthi 1 - 2 Panionios Athenes
j10 Olympiakos Pirée 2 - 0 PAE APS Atromitos Athènes
j10 Panathinaikos 3 - 2 AEK Athènes
Ukraine - Premier League
j14 FC Zorya Louhansk 2 - 0 Kolos Kovalivka
j14 Shakhtar Donetsk 1 - 0 Dynamo Kiev
j14 Olimpik Donetsk 0 - 0 Oleksandria
Pays-Bas - Eredivisie
j13 Ajax Amsterdam 4 - 0 FC Utrecht
j13 Willem II 2 - 1 PSV Eindhoven
j13 FC Twente 2 - 1 FC Zwolle
j13 Feyenoord 3 - 2 RKC Waalwijk
j13 AZ Alkmaar 3 - 0 FC Emmen
Bresil - Serie A
j32 Cruzeiro 0 - 0 Atlético Mineiro
j32 Sao Paulo 0 - 1 Atlético PR
j32 Internacional 2 - 1 Fluminense
j32 Flamengo 3 - 1 Bahia
j32 Chapecoense 0 - 1 Grémio
j32 CSA 0 - 3 Vasco da Gama
j32 Fortaleza 1 - 0 Ceará
Maroc - GNEF 1
j3 Olympic Safi 1 - 0 Raja Beni Mellal
j5 Wydad Casablanca 0 - 1 RSB Berkane
Tunisie - Ligue 1
j8 Chebba 0 - 0 Tataouine
j8 Hammam-Lif 0 - 0 Métlaoui
j8 Club Africain 2 - 0 Bizertin
j8 Stade Tunisien 0 - 0 ES Tunis
j8 Etoile Sahel 1 - 0 Slimane
Cameroun - Elite One
j6 Tonnerre Kalara Club 2 - 0 Fortuna Mfou
j6 Avion Academy 2 - 2 Stade Renard
j6 Bamboutos FC de Mbouda 2 - 0 Fovu Club de Baham
j6 Eding Sport 1 - 2 APEJES Academy
j6 Dragon de Yaoundé 1 - 1 Canon
j6 Young Sport Academy 0 - 0 UMS de Loum
j6 Panthère Ndé 1 - 0 Union Douala
Côte d'Ivoire - Ligue 1
j6 WAC 0 - 0 Bassam
j6 San-Pédro 1 - 0 SOA
j6 Issia Wazi 0 - 2 ASEC
j6 AFAD 1 - 2 Racing d'Abidjan
Guyanne - Division Honneur
j7 SC Kourou 2 - 3 Olympique Cayenne
Matchs Internationaux : Friendlies 3
Myanmar ANN Turkménistan
Trinité-et-Tobago 15 - 0 Anguilla
Angleterre - FA Cup : 1er tour
Dover Athletic 1 - 0 Southend Utd
Leyton Orient 1 - 2 Maldon & Tiptree
Gateshead 1 - 2 Oldham Athletic
Chippenham Town 0 - 3 Northampton Town
Macclesfield 0 - 4 Kingstonian
Barnet 0 - 2 Fleetwood Town
Wrexham 0 - 0 Rochdale
York City 0 - 1 Altrincham
Bristol Rovers 1 - 1 Bromley
Hayes & Yeading United 0 - 2 Oxford United