Foot en direct / Semaine du 25/11 au 01/12 Cette page se recharge automatiquement toutes les 60s

Résultats foot du 01/12/2019

France - Ligue 1
j15 Nantes 2 - 1 Toulouse
j15 Rennes 2 - 1 Saint-Etienne
Angleterre - Premier League
j14 Norwich 2 - 2 Arsenal
j14 Wolverhampton 1 - 1 Sheffield Utd
j14 Leicester City 2 - 1 Everton
j14 Manchester United 2 - 2 Aston Villa
Espagne - Liga
j15 FC Seville 1 - 0 Leganes
j15 Athletic Bilbao 2 - 0 Grenade
j15 Espanyol Barcelone 2 - 4 Osasuna
j15 Getafe 4 - 0 Levante
j15 Atlético Madrid 0 - 1 FC Barcelone
Espagne - Segunda Division
j18 Fuenlabrada 1 - 0 Cadix
j18 Real Oviedo 2 - 1 Rayo Vallecano
j18 Lugo 0 - 0 La Corogne
j18 Elche 2 - 0 Racing Santander
j18 EstrAmadure UD 0 - 1 Las Palmas
Italie - Serie A
j14 Juventus Turin 2 - 2 Sassuolo
j14 Lazio Rome 3 - 0 Udinese
j14 Inter Milan 2 - 1 SPAL
j14 Parme 0 - 1 Milan AC
j14 Naples 1 - 2 Bologne
j14 Hellas Verona 1 - 3 AS Rome
Italie - Serie B
j14 Virtus Entella 2 - 0 Juve Stabia
j14 Trapani 1 - 0 Chievo Verone
j14 Pérouse 3 - 1 Pescara
Allemagne - Bundesliga
j13 Mönchengladbach 4 - 2 Fribourg
j13 Wolfsburg 2 - 3 Werder Brême
Allemagne - Bundesliga 2
j15 Darmstadt 98 1 - 3 Arminia Bielefeld
j15 Sandhausen 2 - 1 Stuttgart
j15 Heidenheim 1 - 0 Greuther Fürth
Portugal - Liga
j12 Tondela 0 - 1 Belenenses
j12 Vitoria Sétubal 1 - 1 Vitoria Guimaraes
j12 Gil Vicente 3 - 1 Sporting Lisbonne
Portugal - Segunda Liga
j11 Casa Pia 0 - 1 Nacional Funchal
j11 Porto II 4 - 1 CD Cova Piedade
j11 Benfica-B 2 - 2 Mafra
Belgique - Jupiler League
j17 Ostende 3 - 2 Anderlecht
j17 Standard de Liege 2 - 1 Cercle Bruges
j17 Courtrai 0 - 2 La Gantoise
Suisse - Super League
j16 Luzern 1 - 4 St. Gallen
j16 Basel 3 - 0 Young Boys
j16 Lugano 1 - 0 Servette
Russie - Premier League
j18 Lokomotiv Moscou 1 - 2 Dinamo Moskva
j18 Zenit 1 - 0 Spartak Moskva
Turquie - Super Lig
j13 Gaziantep BB 1 - 2 Denizlispor
j13 Istanbul BB 2 - 0 Antalyaspor
j13 Trabzonspor 1 - 1 Galatasaray SK
Grece - Super League
j12 Panathinaikos 1 - 0 Asteras Tripolis
j12 AO Xanthi 1 - 0 PAE APS Atromitos Athènes
j12 Aris Salonique 1 - 1 Lamia
j12 Olympiakos Pirée 1 - 1 PAOK Salonique
Ukraine - Premier League
j16 FC Illychivets Mariupol 1 - 1 Shakhtar Donetsk
j16 Desna 2 - 0 Oleksandria
j16 Olimpik Donetsk 1 - 3 Dynamo Kiev
Pays-Bas - Eredivisie
j15 FC Twente 2 - 5 Ajax Amsterdam
j15 FC Utrecht 0 - 1 RKC Waalwijk
j15 AZ Alkmaar 1 - 0 VVV
j15 Feyenoord 1 - 0 FC Zwolle
j15 FC Emmen 1 - 1 PSV Eindhoven
Bresil - Serie A
j36 Palmeiras 1 - 3 Flamengo
j36 GoiAs 1 - 2 Fortaleza
j36 Avai 1 - 1 Fluminense
j36 CSA 1 - 2 Bahia
j36 Atlético Mineiro 2 - 1 Corinthians
j36 Santos 2 - 0 Chapecoense
j36 Grémio 3 - 0 Sao Paulo
Maroc - GNEF 1
j8 CR Khemis Zemamra 1 - 2 DifaA El Jadida
Tunisie - Ligue 1
j10 Hammam-Lif 1 - 2 Kairouan
j10 Monastir 2 - 0 Bizertin
j10 Stade Tunisien 1 - 1 Ben Guerdane
Cameroun - Elite One
j10 Fovu Club de Baham 1 - 1 Fortuna Mfou
j10 Colombe 3 - 1 Young Sport Academy
j10 APEJES Academy 0 - 0 Avion Academy
j10 Feutcheu 1 - 1 Dragon de Yaoundé
j10 Panthère Ndé 0 - 0 Eding Sport
j10 Union Douala 0 - 3 UMS de Loum
j10 Canon 3 - 0 Cotonsport
j10 Tonnerre Kalara Club 1 - 0 Stade Renard
j10 PWD Social Club de Bamenda 0 - 0 Bamboutos FC de Mbouda
Guyanne - Division Honneur
j9 SC Kourou 0 - 1 Matoury
Matchs Amicaux : Club Friendlies 4
Angleterre - FA Cup : 2ème tour
Northampton Town 3 - 1 Notts County
Gillingham 3 - 0 Doncaster
Bristol Rovers 1 - 1 Plymouth Argyle
Coventry City 1 - 1 Ipswich Town
Crawley Town 1 - 2 Fleetwood Town
Peterborough 3 - 0 Dover Athletic
Rochdale 0 - 0 Boston Utd
Exeter City 2 - 2 Hartlepool
Blackpool 3 - 1 Maidstone United
Tranmere Rovers 5 - 1 Chichester City