Foot en direct / Semaine du 02/12 au 08/12 Cette page se recharge automatiquement toutes les 60s

Résultats foot du 07/12/2019

France - Ligue 1
j17 Montpellier 1 - 3 Paris
j17 Rennes 2 - 1 Angers
j17 Nice 4 - 1 Metz
j17 Strasbourg 4 - 2 Toulouse
j17 Monaco 3 - 0 Amiens
France - Coupe de France : 8ème tour
4 RiviAres 70 0 - 2 Bourg-Péronnas
Vandoeuvre 2 - 3(ap) Red Star
Prix-lès-Mézières 3 - 1 Quevilly
Côte Chaude 0 - 1 Le Puy
Annecy 1 - 2 Chambly
Stade Pontivy 0 - 1 Lorient
C' Chartres 0 - 1 Caen
Hombourg-Haut 2 - 1 Auxerre
Tours 2 - 1(ap) Club Franciscain
St Pryvé Saint Hilaire 6 - 0 Saint-Georges
Cournon 0 - 2 Niort
Guichen 2 - 1 Le Rheu
Raon-l'Etape 6 - 2 Boulay
Chilly 0 - 1(ap) Fabrègues
Poitiers 1 - 3 Rodez
Olympique Saint Quentin 1 - 3 Grande-Synthe
Mulhouse 2 - 3 Epinal
Jeunesse Evolution 0 - 2 Belfort
Bergerac 0 - 0TAB : 6 - 7 Trélissac
Montceau 3 - 0 Besançon
Grasse 1 - 2 Consolat Marseille
Iris Club de Croix 0 - 1 Entente SSG
Limonest 2 - 1(ap) Villefranche
Plabennec 0 - 2 Granville
Voltigeurs de Chateaubriant 0 - 0TAB : 5 - 6 Stade Briochin
Rouen 1 - 0 Orléans
Angoulême 5 - 1 Saint-Flour
Sablé 2 - 0 Concarneau
Gonfreville 5 - 2(ap) Créteil
Bayonne 4 - 1 Fontenay
Challans 1 - 1TAB : 3 - 1 Colomiers
Fréjus St-Raphaël 1 - 1TAB : 5 - 3 Ales
Marssac SRDT 1 - 4 Pau
Angleterre - Premier League
j16 Everton 3 - 1 Chelsea
j16 Watford 0 - 0 Crystal Palace
j16 Tottenham 5 - 0 Burnley
j16 Bournemouth 0 - 3 Liverpool
j16 Manchester City 1 - 2 Manchester United
Angleterre - Championship
j20 Huddersfield Town 0 - 2 Leeds United
j20 Blackburn Rovers 1 - 0 Derby County
j20 QP Rangers 2 - 0 Preston
j20 Sheffield Wednesday 2 - 1 Brentford
j20 Hull 2 - 1 Stoke City
j20 Cardiff City 3 - 2 Barnsley
j20 Middlesbrough 1 - 0 Charlton Athletic
j20 Fulham 1 - 2 Bristol City
j20 Reading 2 - 3 Birmingham City
j20 Luton Town 2 - 1 Wigan
Espagne - Liga
j16 Real Madrid 2 - 0 Espanyol Barcelone
j16 Grenade 3 - 0 Deportivo Alaves
j16 Levante 2 - 4 Valence
j16 FC Barcelone 5 - 2 Real Majorque
Espagne - Segunda Division
j19 Huesca 0 - 2 Rayo Vallecano
j19 Sporting Gijón 1 - 0 Ponferradina
j19 Almeria 3 - 1 Mirandés
Italie - Serie A
j15 Atalanta Bergame 3 - 2 Hellas Verona
j15 Udinese 1 - 1 Naples
j15 Lazio Rome 3 - 1 Juventus Turin
Italie - Serie B
j15 Pescara 2 - 2 Venise
j15 Empoli 2 - 1 Ascoli
j15 Cittadella 4 - 3 Salernitana
j15 Spezia 2 - 0 Livourne
j15 Chievo Verone 1 - 0 Cremonese
Allemagne - Bundesliga
j14 Borussia Dortmund 5 - 0 Fortuna Düsseldorf
j14 Fribourg 1 - 0 Wolfsburg
j14 RB Leipzig 3 - 1 Hoffenheim
j14 FC Augsburg 2 - 1 Mayence
j14 Mönchengladbach 2 - 1 Bayern Munich
j14 Bayer Leverkusen 2 - 1 Schalke 04
Allemagne - Bundesliga 2
j16 Hannovre 3 - 2 Erzgebirge Aue
j16 Holstein Kiel 2 - 4 OsnabrAck
j16 Greuther Fürth 3 - 1 Bochum
Portugal - Liga
j13 Maritimo Funchal 2 - 2 Santa Clara
j13 Famalicão 2 - 3 Tondela
j13 Desportivo Aves 1 - 0 Sporting Braga
Portugal - Segunda Liga
j12 Penafiel 2 - 2 Porto II
j12 CD Cova Piedade 0 - 0 Vilafranquense
j12 Nacional Funchal 1 - 0 Farense
j12 Chaves 0 - 2 UD Oliveirense
Belgique - Jupiler League
j18 Malines 1 - 1 Courtrai
j18 La Gantoise 2 - 0 Zulte-Waregem
j18 Cercle Bruges 1 - 2 Genk
j18 Saint-Trond 1 - 2 Club Bruges
Suisse - Super League
j17 Young Boys 1 - 0 Luzern
j17 NeuchAtel Xamax 1 - 1 Lugano
Russie - Premier League
j19 Tambov 3 - 0 Gazovik Orenburg
j19 Krasnodar 1 - 1 CSKA Moscou
j19 Terek Grozny 0 - 1 Ufa
Turquie - Super Lig
j14 Yeni Malatyaspor 1 - 3 Sivasspor
j14 Ankaragücü 1 - 3 Goztepe AS Izmir
j14 Galatasaray SK 1 - 0 Alanyaspor
Grece - Super League
j13 PAOK Salonique 2 - 0 AO Xanthi
j13 AEK Athènes 5 - 0 Panionios Athenes
j13 Panaitolikos 0 - 3 Olympiakos Pirée
Ukraine - Premier League
j17 Oleksandria 3 - 0 FC Vorskla Poltava
j17 Kolos Kovalivka 4 - 0 Dnipro-1
Pays-Bas - Eredivisie
j16 ADO La Haye 0 - 0 FC Twente
j16 PSV Eindhoven 5 - 0 Fortuna Sittard
j16 VVV 2 - 0 FC Emmen
j16 FC Zwolle 0 - 3 AZ Alkmaar
Algerie - Ligue 1
j13 ES Sétif 4 - 0 AS Aïn M'lila
j13 USM Bel Abbès 3 - 1 MC Alger
j13 NA Hussein Dey 0 - 1 NC Magra
j13 CR Belouizdad 1 - 0 JS Saoura
j13 US Biskra 0 - 0 CA Bordj Bou Arreridj
Maroc - GNEF 1
j9 Youssoufia Berrechid REP Hassania Agadir
j9 DifaA El Jadida REP Raja Casablanca
j9 RSB Berkane REP Khouribga
j9 Wydad Casablanca REP CR Khemis Zemamra
j9 FUS Rabat 1 - 0 Moghreb Tétouan
j9 Rapide Oued Zem 3 - 1 Olympic Safi
Tunisie - Ligue 1
j11 Bizertin 1 - 1 Métlaoui
j11 Ben Guerdane 0 - 0 Club Africain
Côte d'Ivoire - Ligue 1
j10 SOA 0 - 1 AFAD
Sénégal - Ligue 1
j1 Génération Foot 1 - 0 Jaraaf
j1 GorAe 0 - 3 DSC
j1 Niarry Tally 0 - 0 Touré Kounda
Guyanne - Division Honneur
j10 Olympique Cayenne 4 - 2 Oyapock
j10 Le Geldar REP Agouado
j10 Grand Santi - CSC Cayenne
j10 Etoile Matoury 5 - 1 Kourou
j6 SC Kourou 1 - 3 Le Geldar
Matchs Amicaux : Club Friendlies 3
Nieciecza - KS Hutnik KrakAw