Foot en direct / Semaine du 06/01 au 12/01 Cette page se recharge automatiquement toutes les 60s

Résultats foot du 12/01/2020

France - Ligue 1
j20 Saint-Etienne 0 - 2 Nantes
j20 Dijon 1 - 0 Lille
j20 Paris 3 - 3 Monaco
Angleterre - Premier League
j22 Bournemouth 0 - 3 Watford
j22 Aston Villa 1 - 6 Manchester City
Angleterre - Championship
j27 Cardiff City 0 - 0 Swansea City
Espagne - Copa del Rey : 2ème tour
SS Reyes 0 - 2 Espanyol Barcelone
CacereAo 1 - 2 Eibar
Unionistas de Salamanca 1 - 1TAB : 8 - 7 La Corogne
Escobedo 0 - 5 FC Seville
Ceuta 0 - 4 Real Sociedad
MArida AD 1 - 4 Celta Vigo
Real Jaen 1 - 1TAB : 4 - 5 Levante
Barakaldo 0 - 2 Rayo Vallecano
Italie - Serie A
j19 Udinese 3 - 0 Sassuolo
j19 Sampdoria 5 - 1 Brescia Calcio
j19 Fiorentina 1 - 0 SPAL
j19 Torino FC 1 - 0 Bologne
j19 Hellas Verona 2 - 1 Genoa
j19 AS Rome 1 - 2 Juventus Turin
Portugal - Liga
j16 Gil Vicente 2 - 0 Belenenses
j16 Maritimo Funchal 0 - 0 Vitoria Guimaraes
j16 Sporting Braga 2 - 1 Tondela
Portugal - Segunda Liga
j16 Penafiel 3 - 0 Farense
j16 Mafra 1 - 1 Vilafranquense
j16 Nacional Funchal 0 - 0 UD Oliveirense
j16 Academica 3 - 0 CD Cova Piedade
Grece - Super League
j18 Asteras Tripolis 2 - 0 OFI Heraklion
j18 Lamia 0 - 4 Olympiakos Pirée
j18 PAOK Salonique 1 - 0 AEK Athènes
j18 Panathinaikos 3 - 0 Panionios Athenes
Maroc - GNEF 1
j12 Rapide Oued Zem 0 - 0 FUS Rabat
j12 FAR Rabat 0 - 1 Youssoufia Berrechid
Egypte - Premier League
j13 Haras El Hodood 0 - 0 Smouha
j13 Misr Lel Makasa 1 - 1 ENPPI
j13 Ismaily 2 - 1 El Geish
Cameroun - Elite One
j17 Colombe 3 - 2 Canon
j17 Panthère Ndé 0 - 1 Fortuna Mfou
j17 Union Douala 0 - 2 Feutcheu
j17 Fovu Club de Baham 0 - 0 Young Sport Academy
j17 Cotonsport 1 - 1 APEJES Academy
j17 Stade Renard 1 - 1 PWD Social Club de Bamenda
j17 Avion Academy 1 - 0 Eding Sport
j17 UMS de Loum 2 - 1 Tonnerre Kalara Club
j17 Dragon de Yaoundé 0 - 0 Bamboutos FC de Mbouda
Sénégal - Ligue 1
j5 Casa Sport 0 - 2 Touré Kounda
j5 Pikine 1 - 1 Génération Foot
Matchs Amicaux
An Giang 0 - 3 Sanna Khanh Hoa
Aarau 1 - 3 Chemnitzer FC
CS U Craiova 2 - 0 Eintracht Brunswick
Can Tho 1 - 1 Dong Thap
Angkor Tiger 0 - 1 Kedah
Werder Brême 3 - 1 Hannovre
Vaduz 1 - 2 Eintracht Brunswick
Hohenstein-Ernstthal ANN Bischofswerdaer
Gaziantep BB 1 - 0 HonvAd
Raufoss 3 - 2 Szeged 2011
Viktoria Cologne 3 - 5 MTK
Onisilos 0 - 2 DiAsgyAr
TuS Haltern 2 - 3 WiedenbrAck
Hertha Berlin 1 - 0 MKS Pogon Szczecin
Alemannia Aachen 3 - 1 Kray
Holstein Kiel 0 - 2 Ingolstadt
1. FC Kaiserslautern 4 - 1 Aarau
Waldhof Mannheim 1 - 2 Chemnitzer FC
ASC Dortmund 1 - 1 Bonner SC
JIK ANN Mariehamn
Náutico 1 - 1 Treze
Once Caldas 0 - 1 Deportivo Pereira