à la une
Foot en direct / Semaine du 20/01 au 26/01 Cette page se recharge automatiquement toutes les 60s

Résultats foot du 24/01/2020

France - Ligue 1
j21 Nice 1 - 1 Rennes
France - Ligue 2
j21 Paris FC 0 - 0 Rodez
j21 Châteauroux 1 - 1 Niort
j21 Valenciennes 1 - 0 Le Mans
j21 Caen 0 - 1 Ajaccio
j21 Grenoble 0 - 0 Chambly
j21 Lorient 2 - 1 Nancy
j21 Orléans 2 - 0 Guingamp
j21 Auxerre 2 - 1 Sochaux
France - National
j19 Quevilly 0 - 0 Pau
j19 Red Star 1 - 1 Bourg-Péronnas
j19 Le Puy 0 - 1 Concarneau
j19 Boulogne 1 - 0 Créteil
j19 Cholet 2 - 2 Laval
j19 Lyon-Duchère 2 - 2 Villefranche
j19 Gazelec Ajaccio 0 - 0 Toulon
Espagne - Liga
j21 Osasuna 2 - 0 Levante
Allemagne - Bundesliga
j19 Borussia Dortmund 5 - 1 Cologne
Espagne - Segunda Division
j25 Cadix 1 - 0 Racing Santander
Italie - Serie A
j21 Brescia Calcio 0 - 1 Milan AC
Italie - Serie B
j21 Empoli 1 - 1 Chievo Verone
Belgique - Jupiler League
j23 Standard de Liege 2 - 1 Ostende
Turquie - Super Lig
j19 Genclerbirligi SK 1 - 0 Gaziantep BB
Pays-Bas - Eredivisie
j20 FC Utrecht 4 - 0 ADO La Haye
Matchs Amicaux : Club Friendlies 3
Atlanta United ANN New York RB
Sport Boys 0 - 0 PeAarol
Carlos Mannucci 0 - 1 Sporting Cristal
Vegalta Sendai 2 - 3 V-Varen Nagasaki
Banants 0 - 1 Torpedo Armavir
Viitorul 1 - 4 Ballkani
Luckenwalde 2 - 1 Bischofswerdaer
NE MetroStars 7 - 0 West Adelaide
ZemplAn Michalovce 1 - 1 Inter Bakou
Fredericia 2 - 2 Esbjerg
MFK Dubnica 0 - 3 ProstAjov
Osijek ANN Hermannstadt
Chojniczanka Chojnice 3 - 2 Unia Janikowo
Viborg 1 - 1 SAnderjyskE
Avangard Kursk 7 - 0 Ulaanbaatar
Silkeborg 3 - 2 FC Midtjylland
Sturm Graz 1 - 2 MKS Pogon Szczecin
NordsjAlland 4 - 5 AGF
Stuttgart 3 - 1 Dynamo Dresde
Botev Vratsa 1 - 2 Napredak
Rapid Vienne 2 - 3 Neusiedl
CS U Craiova 3 - 1 KarvinA
Hambourg SV II 0 - 7 Hertha BSC II
Dinamo Zagreb 2 - 0 Orijent 1919
ES Sétif 1 - 0 CFR 1907 Cluj
Desna 2 - 1 Neftchi
Admira 2 - 1 Horn
OSP Lechia Gdansk 1 - 0 Beroe
FC Illychivets Mariupol 2 - 2 Dinamo Brest
NK Celje 6 - 0 RogaAka
Oleksandria 5 - 0 Makedonija GjP
Dnipro-1 0 - 1 BaAka Topola
Szombathelyi Haladás 1 - 1 Lafnitz
Dynamo Kiev 0 - 1 Hajduk Split
Örebro 0 - 2 JAnkApings SAdra
Viitorul 1 - 4 Jagiellonia Bialystok SSA
Wigry SuwaAki 0 - 1 PanevAAys
Ullensaker / Kisa 1 - 1 KFUM
Start 5 - 3 Sørlandslaget
WAC / St. AndrA II 0 - 1 Austria Klagenfurt
Wolfsbourg II 3 - 0 Wacker Nordhausen
Grorud 0 - 1 BodA / Glimt
Wolfsberger AC ANN CS U Craiova
Dundalk 0 - 2 CSKA Moscou
Thisted 3 - 1 Nørresundby
Raufoss 2 - 1 HamKam
StrAmmen 3 - 0 Elverum
HolbAk 3 - 0 Karlslunde
BArum 2 - 4 Moss
IFK MalmA 0 - 7 Malmö FF
Oberneuland 1 - 1 Drochtersen / Assel
Angleterre - FA Cup : 4ème tour
Northampton Town 0 - 0 Derby County
Matchs Amicaux : Club Friendlies 3
Columbus Crew 5 - 1 Ventura County Fusion
Angleterre - FA Cup : 4ème tour
QP Rangers 1 - 2 Sheffield Wednesday