Foot en direct / Semaine du 10/02 au 16/02 Cette page se recharge automatiquement toutes les 60s

Résultats foot du 14/02/2020

France - Ligue 1
j25 Monaco 1 - 0 Montpellier
France - Ligue 2
j25 Le Mans 0 - 0 Rodez
j25 Valenciennes 3 - 2 Sochaux
j25 Paris FC 1 - 0 Le Havre
j25 Auxerre 0 - 0 Chambly
j25 Caen 0 - 1 Troyes
j25 Orléans 0 - 3 Ajaccio
j25 Grenoble 3 - 1 Niort
France - National
j22 Villefranche 0 - 0 Red Star
j22 Laval 1 - 0 Béziers
j22 Le Puy 1 - 0 Gazelec Ajaccio
j22 Concarneau 3 - 0 Lyon-Duchère
j22 Créteil 1 - 3 Quevilly
j22 Avranches 1 - 0 Cholet
j22 Dunkerque 3 - 4 Bourg-Péronnas
j22 Pau 3 - 0 Toulon
j22 Bastia-Borgo 1 - 0 Boulogne
Angleterre - Premier League
j26 Wolverhampton 0 - 0 Leicester City
Angleterre - Championship
j33 Hull 4 - 4 Swansea City
Espagne - Liga
j24 Valence 2 - 2 Atlético Madrid
Espagne - Segunda Division
j28 La Corogne 2 - 2 Girona
Italie - Serie B
j24 Pescara 1 - 2 Cittadella
Allemagne - Bundesliga
j22 Borussia Dortmund 4 - 0 Eintracht Francfort
Allemagne - Bundesliga 2
j22 Heidenheim 2 - 2 Nuremberg
j22 FC Sankt Pauli 0 - 0 Dynamo Dresde
Portugal - Liga
j21 Vitoria Sétubal 1 - 2 Gil Vicente
Belgique - Jupiler League
j26 AS Eupen 2 - 3 La Gantoise
Turquie - Super Lig
j22 Istanbul BB 1 - 0 Besiktas JK
Pays-Bas - Eredivisie
j23 VVV 1 - 0 Heracles Almelo
Maroc - GNEF 1
j16 Ittihad Tanger 2 - 1 FUS Rabat
j16 Mouloudia Oujda 1 - 0 Rapide Oued Zem
Egypte - Premier League
j6 Al Ahly 3 - 0 Al Masry
Côte d'Ivoire - Ligue 1
j17 Sporting Gagnoa 1 - 2 Tanda
Guyanne - Division Honneur
j14 Saint-Georges 0 - 3 Le Geldar
Matchs Internationaux
Myanmar ANN Oman
Matchs Amicaux
New York RB II 2 - 3 Hartford Athletic
Indy Eleven 2 - 1 Detroit City
GKS Katowice 1 - 2 Puszcza NiepoAomice
Lafnitz 3 - 2 Bad Gleichenberg
Olimpik Donetsk 2 - 0 Kaisar
BanAk Sokolov 1 - 4 TAborsko
Skalica 1 - 1 ProstAjov
Ried 2 - 0 Dukla Prague
Torpedo Moscou 3 - 2 Dila
Ulm 2 - 0 Austria Lustenau
NorrkAping 4 - 2 Breidablik
FC Zorya Louhansk 0 - 0 Torpedo Zhodino
Kalju 0 - 2 RAgas FS
StrAmsgodset 0 - 5 BodA / Glimt
FC Karpaty Lviv 2 - 2 Dinamo Brest
Sarpsborg 08 2 - 0 HAcken
Terek Grozny 2 - 2 Dinamo St-Petersbourg
Dinamo Moskva 5 - 0 Spartaks
Gazovik Orenburg 1 - 0 Dalian Yifang
FlekkerAy 1 - 1 Start
Ranheim 3 - 0 ByAsen
Blau-Weiss Linz 1 - 1 Stadl-Paura
Kristiansund 3 - 1 Rosenborg
FAC Team fAr Wien 0 - 1 Pasching
Aalesund 4 - 2 HAdd
Elfsborg 4 - 0 Helsingborg
Grorud 2 - 2 KjelsAs
Rosenborg II 5 - 0 Nardo
Horn 2 - 2 Karabakh
Egersund 3 - 4 Vidar
Austria Vienne II 1 - 3 Austria Klagenfurt
Sandnes Ulf 0 - 1 Øygarden
Anif 2 - 1 Rosenheim
Lafnitz 3 - 2 Wiener SC